Warszawa 29.05.2004
100 m K
1 s 1 12.84 BARWACKA Adrianna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ +1.6 III
1 s 2 13.09 KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ +1.1 III
1 f a 12.74 BARWACKA Adrianna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ +1.9 II
2 f a 13.07 KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ +1.9 III
300 m K
1 42.59 DˇBROWSKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ II
600 m K
1 1:39.27 KELLER Marta OKS Start Otwock 90 U16 MZ III B.D. # BEZ
3 1:42.46 TEPEREK Karolina OKS Start Otwock 90 U16 MZ III
100 m pł MŁ K
1 15.92 MISZCZUK Dominika KS Orzeł Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ +1.9 III
300 m pł K
1 49.35 WÓJCIK Magdalena KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U16 MZ III
2 50.47 MICHALSKA Izabela KS Orzeł Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ IV
Wzwyż K
1 1.54 LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna SKLA Sopot # 89 U16 PM IV #
2 1.51 DORUCHOWSKA Joanna KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U16 MZ IV
W dal K
1 5.55 KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ +0.5 II
Kula (3) K
1 11.40 SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U16 MZ III
2 11.28 LEWANDOWSKA Anna OKS Start Otwock 89 U16 MZ III
3 10.05 WINIAREK Sandra OKS Start Otwock 89 U16 MZ IV
Dysk (1) K
1 24.69 SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U16 MZ V
Młot (3) K
1 35.52 PIOTROWSKA Marta KS Orzeł Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ IV #
2 35.38 KANIA Justyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ IV
Młot (4) K
1 38.62 CHOŁOD Marzena MKS Polonia Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ III
Oszczep (600) K
1 28.87 ZAWI¦LAK Aleksandra OKS Start Otwock 90 U16 MZ V
100 m M
1 s 1 11.76 RYŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ +0.8 IV
2 s 1 11.87 RACKI Michał KS Orzeł Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ +0.8 IV
1 s 5 12.00 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof RLTL ZTE Radom # 89 U16 MZ +2.0 IV
1 f a 11.76 RYŃSKI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ +0.5 IV
300 m M
1 38.88 SZCZYGLAK Paweł MKS Polonia Warszawa # 90 U16 MZ III
600 m M
1 1:29.11 DUDZIŃSKI Michał RKS Skra Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ III
110 m pł MŁ M
1 16.25 PAWŁOWSKI Krzysztof RLTL ZTE Radom # 89 U16 MZ -0.7 III
3 16.44 RACKI Michał KS Orzeł Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ -0.7 III
4 17.88 ROSŁONIEC Krystian KS Orzeł Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ -0.7 V #
300 m pł M
1 44.87 GO¦LIŃSKI Piotr UKS Kusy Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ V
2 45.97 SOBOLEWSKI Piotr niest. Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ V B.D.
3 45.99 PEŁKA Patryk UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ V B.D.
Wzwyż M
1 1.75 WÓJCIK Adrian KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U16 MZ IV B.D.
2 1.75 TRACZ Paweł UKS Mokotów # 89 U16 MZ IV
W dal M
1 6.07 PIECHOTKA Tomasz KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U16 MZ +0.6 IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.50881600379944 sekund