Warszawa 14 - 15.01.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 8.10 | NOWAK Kamila | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 8.22 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.97 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8.27 | HAJDACKA Malwina | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.91 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 7.93 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 27.62 | WITKOWSKA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.22 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | II | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.58 | KOSATKA Joanna | KS Solidarni Pruszków # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.05 | KOTECKA Julita | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 45.62 | SĘK Marta | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 45.93 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:36.93 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.50 | OLKOWICZ Ewelina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:43.93 | MIĄSEK Agnieszka | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:45.22 | KRASNODĘBSKA Ilona | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U14 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:39.88 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:54.54 | MIERNIK Agnieszka | WLKS Wrocław | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:54.80 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:56.64 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:58.84 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:02.64 | JAKIMOWSKA Paulina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:03.50 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -- | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 3:03.84 | MACKIEWICZ Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 3:20.02 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKA Maja | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 3:21.57 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 3:21.50 | JAWORSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:26.62 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:36.29 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 9.44 | BLUS Klaudia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.05 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.30 | DORUCHOWSKA Joanna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.70 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.15 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.20 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3.00 | WALCZYŃSKA Aleksandra | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.80 | CUDNA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.80 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.66 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.43 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.29 | KŁOSIEWICZ-GIERA Natalia | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.23 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.91 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.11 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.55 | WITEK Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.73 | KWIATKOWSKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.37 | CENDROWSKA Marta | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.69 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 10.96 | SAMUL Sabina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U16 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.42 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.25 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.17 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 7 | 6.90 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | C | 6.81 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.54 | ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.95 | SOŁTYS Patryk | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 35.85 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | JESIEŃ Paweł # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.27 | TYLMAN Igor | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 39.74 | WÓJCIK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:23.05 | SITEK Grzegorz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:35.81 | BRYKCZYŃSKI Łukasz | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:23.09 | HOGE Jakub | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:23.51 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:23.90 | WITCZAK Piotr | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.38 | BŁAZIK Wojciech | AZS AP Siedlce # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:00.24 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:00.27 | MUĆKA Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:33.65 | SZYLAR Sebastian | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:34.83 | PRZYSIĘŻNY Oskar | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1986 | U23 | PM | -- | B.D. | Z/0427/13 | 2016 | 2 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:35.53 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:36.82 | WLAZŁY Bartosz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1987 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:35.99 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:37.61 | SZMIT Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:06.62 | OLKOWICZ Jakub | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:38.04 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:48.32 | JASIONOWSKI Mariusz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 2:56.63 | KOWALCZYK Mateusz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 2:48.14 | MROCZEK Krzysztof | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:59.15 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9:55.35 | WIĘCŁAW Kamil | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:23.40 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:25.98 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.11 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.08 | KRUSZYŃSKI Konrad | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.00 | JAKUBIAK Adam | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 1.65 | PERUCKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
15 | 1.65 | KAMIŃSKI Mariusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
16 | 1.65 | WISZNIEWSKI Rafał | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | = | 2.00 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||||
3 | = | 2.00 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | II | ŁUKASZUK Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.60 | ROSA Artur | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | POLAK Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | REWIŚ Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
13 | 2.80 | KULIŃSKI Mateusz | UKS Orlęta Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.39 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 6.94 | HOFFMANN Karol | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1989 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.82 | CZARNECKI Patryk | UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 6.84 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.82 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
4 | 6.57 | THOUVEREY Cyril | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.51 | CZUBAJ Norbert | WKS Gwardia Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.41 | PIECHOTKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.30 | BAGIŃSKI Cezary | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 6.09 | KAMIONOWSKI Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 6.00 | BRODOWSKI Kamil | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.98 | PODLASKI Tobiasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.59 | KLONOWSKI Bartłomiej | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.09 | NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.01 | PASTUSZKO Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3194010257721 sekund |