Poznań 29 - 12.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.69 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.84 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.91 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.79 | MAŁACZEK Mirela | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.02 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.31 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.76 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.06 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.22 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.44 | ROSJAN Karolina | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.90 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -1.0 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.97 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | M | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 26.83 | ŚWIERCZYK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 26.94 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 27.14 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 27.30 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 26.52 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 26.85 | OBROWSKA Aleksandra | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 27.32 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.72 | IZYDOREK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 24.91 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.75 | KONERT Anita | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 26.27 | PAWLAK Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 26.63 | OLEJNICKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 26.75 | KOŁPOWSKA Agnieszka | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 60.42 | WOŹNIAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 64.22 | KASPRZAK Natalia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 63.29 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 65.83 | ODOR Weronika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 57.32 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 58.24 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 59.46 | KUSICIELEK Izabela | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 59.93 | ŻYLIŃSKA Kamila | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 60.2 | WÓJCIK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 61.46 | NOWACZYK Ilona | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 62.65 | KWAPICH Justyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.81 | RYBACKA Edyta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:25.87 | PAWŁOWSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:26.88 | RAJEWICZ Katarzyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:34.84 | WOSKANIAN Weronika | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:17.98 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:18.43 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:19.20 | PRZELAZŁA Żaneta | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:21.80 | WIERZBICKA Julita | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:25.09 | OSTROWSKA Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:46.04 | RYBACKA Joanna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | PODLEŚNY Jan | Z/0433/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:47.31 | BIEŃ Sylwia | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 5:00.54 | TOMCZAK Karolina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 5:20.06 | BŁASZCZYK Roma | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.79 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.03 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.40 | KRZEŚLAK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.88 | ŚWIDERSKA Marta | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.13 | BERECZYŃSKA Katarzyna | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.15 | JATKIEWICZ Maria | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 17.24 | WOŹNA Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
e | 3 | 1.55 | NOWAK Marta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 1.55 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 1.60 | KONASIEWICZ Elwira | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.50 | KRZYSZTOŃ Paulina | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
e | 3 | 2.40 | PODEMSKA Monika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 2.41 | GOLAŃSKA Agata | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 2.42 | SZULC Emilia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 2.60 | TELESZCZUK Martyna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 2.60 | BUDZISZ Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | # | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 2.80 | GLAZA Honorata | MKL Szczecin # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 3.10 | ILKOWSKA Natalia | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 3.10 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | II | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.82 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | +1.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 4.35 | KENDZIERSKA Marta | UKS Start Smólnik # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.9 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 4.44 | GRANDKE Aleksandra | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.2 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 4.57 | BURDAJEWICZ Daria | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | 0.0 | V | # | ||||||||||
e | 3 | 4.60 | WOŹNA Agnieszka | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.6 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 4.72 | KUREK Milena | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.8 | V | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 5.00 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | IV | # | ||||||||||
e | 3 | 5.04 | NAGLIK Amelia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +0.7 | IV | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 5.08 | TYSZKO Izabela | UKS Cyprianka # | 1983 | U23 | KP | -1.5 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 5.22 | KORPIK Marzena | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 5.26 | WOJNOWSKA Monika | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.72 | KISZYSZJAN Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.03 | PAŁYS Judyta | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.92 | GÓRSKA Aleksandra | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 10.88 | WEISS Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
e | 3 | 11.52 | MICHALAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.21 | DURSKA Ewa | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1977 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.86 | BRZÓSKA Sylwia | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 45.19 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
e | 3 | 23.46 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 26.86 | SPŁAWSKA Marta | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 28.66 | DROŻDŻAL Anna | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 31.37 | ROSTKOWSKA Dorota | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 32.33 | ROTHE Julia | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 36.34 | MORAWIN Beata | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 33.56 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.65 | WOJTYŁA Paulina | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 45.81 | OSTROWSKA Małgorzata | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.63 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 43.08 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 42.50 | DUNAL Agnieszka | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 32.83 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
e | 3 | 30.63 | MILKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 43.23 | CYWIŃSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 46.25 | KACZMAREK Karolina | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 46.74 | GOLIS Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 48.61 | MAROSZEK Aleksandra | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 54.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Michalina | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.02 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.79 | ŻYCH Agata | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
e | 3 | 25.86 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 32.63 | NOWAK Jagoda | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 32.69 | GRZELA Natalia | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 35.97 | PIERZCHLEWICZ Mirosława | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 37.86 | SZNABEL Kamila | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.52 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.81 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.96 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.87 | ZWIERZ Mateusz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.14 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +2.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.50 | PIASECKI Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.67 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.68 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.91 | KORCZAK Tomasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.96 | BARANIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.15 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.43 | ŻAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.46 | KONIECZNY Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.51 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.87 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.95 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.10 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.14 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.20 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.27 | KOŚCIAŃSKI Arkadiusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.47 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | III | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.50 | JÓŹWIAK Tomasz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.89 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin # | 1982 | U23 | ZP | -1.0 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.48 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.80 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | I | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.26 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.39 | BARANIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.99 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +0.1 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.08 | KMIEĆ Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.19 | ZWIERZ Mateusz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.15 | ĆWIERTNIA Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.24 | PIASECKI Krzysztof | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 22.79 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 23.22 | ĆWIEK Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 23.54 | ŻAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 23.57 | KAZUBSKI Kacper | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 21.97 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.17 | SPYCHAŁA Leszek | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.21 | MATYLA Roman | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.24 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman # | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.25 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 22.41 | BĄK Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 53.46 | TĘSIOROWSKI Marcin | MKL Gniezno # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.28 | STEFANIAK Damian | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 53.36 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 53.41 | GRYCZ Daniel | LKS Sana Kościan # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 53.54 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 55.31 | CZAJKA Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 51.09 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 51.14 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 52.41 | RACHUTA Adam | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 52.88 | SZNABEL Kornel | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 47.97 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 50.55 | WILIŃSKI Witold | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 51.26 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
4 | e | 3 | 52.26 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.54 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:55.21 | PILARSKI Dominik | MKL Szczecin | 1985 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:58.50 | WIERZBICKI Sebastian | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:59.04 | WYRZYKOWSKI Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:05.96 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:08.73 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 2:13.05 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:01.12 | KAŹMIERCZAK Hubert | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:05.35 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:07.54 | GÓRCZYŃSKI Jacek | UKS Start Smólnik # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 2:13.08 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:56.63 | FIUK Michał | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:56.68 | OWCZARZAK Błażej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 1:58.57 | BRZOZOWSKI Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:02.29 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:07.24 | G A | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 4:16.20 | KRÓLEWIECKI Maksymilian | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 4:19.35 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 4:33.08 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 4:41.83 | DUSZCZAK Marcin | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8:45.51 | SZAMREJ Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8:52.51 | SAJEK Marcin | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty # | 1985 | U20 | ZP | III | NADOLSKI Zbigniew # | Z/5167/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8:55.51 | KOŁACIŃSKI Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 8:58.61 | KUBALEWSKI Bartosz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | III | GORCZYŃSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9:15.47 | JARKA Rufin | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9:15.78 | CHMIELEWSKI Łukasz | MKL Gniezno # | 1985 | U20 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 9:21.47 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 15.98 | ANTKOWIAK Rafał | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 16.09 | BARANIAK Bartosz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 17.36 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 18.27 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 58.23 | OSUCH Adrian | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 58.63 | ŚLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 63.73 | WALCZAK Dominik | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.62 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U23 | LB | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.34 | JEZIOREK Adam | LLKS Gubin | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 55.47 | DYCZKO Piotr | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 3 | 1.80 | OZORKIEWICZ Stanisław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 1.80 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.60 | WYPRZAŁ Jarosław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 3.70 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3.40 | SMOZIK Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
e | 3 | 2.60 | GLIŃSKI Kamil | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 2.80 | ZDUNEK Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 3.00 | PILARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 3.20 | WYRWICKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 3.20 | ROLA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 4.30 | DZIAMSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1958 | Masters | WP | II | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 3 | 5.60 | GRABAN Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +2.7 | V | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 6.03 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 6.14 | JURGA Wojciech | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 6.67 | SZADE Damian | niest. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 6.86 | OLIWKOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Cyprianka # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +3.1 | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | BEZ | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 3 | 12.57 | PRZYBYŁA Karol | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1988 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | -- | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 13.18 | A E | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | +0.5 | IV | |||||||||||
e | 3 | 13.33 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | III | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.73 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
e | 3 | 13.59 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.73 | WRONKA Paweł | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.45 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 36.13 | WOJTKIEWICZ Waldemar | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.95 | NOWICKI Robert | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.17 | SKRZYPEK Paweł | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 45.38 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
e | 3 | 35.99 | BOGUCKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 49.27 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | II | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 50.00 | PELESZCZAK Daniel | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 51.16 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.50 | WROŃSKI Maciej | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
e | 3 | 30.65 | KŁODZIŃSKI Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 38.75 | GRZESIAK Maciej | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 39.03 | DULKO Marcin | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 39.20 | TYSZKA Cezary | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 41.00 | JĄDRZYK Jakub | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 41.21 | KUCZYK Łukasz | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 47.86 | MOSIĘŻNY Aleksander | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 56.89 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | I | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.02 | MROZIK Andrzej | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz B.D. # | Z/4961/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.20 | RĘBISZ Grzegorz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1987 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.36 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 34.97 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | |||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.76 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 53.37 | BULMAN Maciej | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1985 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.90 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
e | 3 | 55.48 | HANSZ Dominik | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 59.21 | DREWNIACKI Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
e | 3 | 59.35 | DREWNIACKI Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.66 | KORDA Bronisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.99 | MARUSZAK Grzegorz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 50.51 | CZUCHOŃSKI Karol | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
e | 3 | 49.69 | GRZESIAK Maciej | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.4644339084625 sekund |