Bia造stok 05.06.2004
100 m K
1 e 1 12.24 KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD +1.7 II B.D. BEZ
2 e 1 12.28 SIEMIENIAKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD +1.7 II #
3 e 1 12.45 SZAMRETA Agnieszka AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ +1.7 II
4 e 1 12.98 MIELKO Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD +1.7 III
5 e 1 13.09 MAKSYMIUK Joanna MKS Mechanik W這dawa # 87 U18 LU +1.7 III
6 e 1 13.26 GΜWACKA Katarzyna CWKS Resovia Rzesz闚 # 88 U18 PK +1.7 IV
6 e 1 13.26 GΜWACKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD +1.7 IV
1 e 2 13.07 TURYNOWICZ Paulina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 91 U14 PD +0.1 III
2 e 2 13.19 CICHOCKA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 84 U23 PD +0.1 III
1 e 3 11.91 玆NEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 83 U23 PD +0.6 I #
2 e 3 12.18 TEUL Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 U20 PD +0.6 II
3 e 3 12.23 SIKORSKA Dominika KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 U20 PD +0.6 II
4 e 3 12.26 BIERNACKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 84 U23 PD +0.6 II
6 e 3 12.56 JAROSZEWICZ Anna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 84 U23 LU +0.6 II
400 m K
4 1 59.45 KALINOWSKA Magdalena LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 87 U18 PD III
1 f 1 58.90 SOCHO Sylwia UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD II
6 f 1 62.40 DARGIEWICZ Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD IV
800 m K
1 f 1 2:18.62 KORYTKOWSKA Justyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 86 U20 PD III KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej KOTOWSKI Jan # Z/2255/11 2020 BEZ
2 f 1 2:21.89 PΜSZAJ Justyna KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 85 U20 LU III
3 f 1 2:22.43 RUTKOWSKA Patrycja KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 U20 PD III
4 f 1 2:31.73 PARSZCZY垶KA Izabela KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD IV D、ROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0795/11 2019 1
1500 m K
1 f 1 4:52.99 CHAZAN Beata MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U18 LU III
2 f 1 4:56.68 MA哸ZUK Angelika MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD III B.D. 2
3000 m K
3 1 11:24.61 RUDUCHA Justyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD IV
1 f 1 10:34.26 R、EL Monika MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 86 U20 LU III
1 f 1 11:20.76 GOxWSKA Natalia MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U18 LU IV
4 f 1 11:56.09 ORZE 畝neta MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 87 U18 LU -- B.D.
100 m p J M K
1 w RAPUCHA Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD +1.9 III
2 w SZAJEWSKA Ma貪orzata KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 87 U18 MA +1.9 III B.D. # 3
100 m p K
1 w MACHNIEWSKA Weronika KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy # 86 U20 LU +1.9 III #
400 m p K K
2 f 65.38 SZODA Anna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD II
4 f 70.15 KALINOWSKA Marta LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 86 U20 PD IV
1 f 1 64.22 SIECZKOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD II
3 f 1 66.35 MIRKOWICZ Izabela UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD III
5 f 1 73.77 KUREK Anna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD --
1500 m prz K
1 f 1 5:25.96 MONIUSZKO Marzena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD III
2 f 1 5:38.19 KR粌EWSKA Barbara KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD III
Wzwy K
1 w RAPUCHA Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD II
1 f 1 1.80 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 88 U18 DS I #
2 f 1 1.77 LI灣INKO Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD I LI灣INKO Micha # Z/0793/11 2020 MM
3 f 1 1.65 JACZYNOWSKA Dominika KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 87 U18 DS II
4 f 1 1.58 TOPOLEWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD III
5 f 1 1.58 HURYN Katarzyna UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD III B.D.
6 f 1 1.54 STEPANIUK Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD IV #
7 f 1 1.50 KUCZY垶KA Kinga UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 89 U16 PD IV B.D. BEZ
W dal K
1 f 1 5.50 WILCZEWSKA Karolina ΘS υm瘸 86 U20 PD II KOTOWSKI Wiktor
2 f 1 5.36 STRZAΘOWSKA Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD III
3 f 1 5.10 SAKOWICZ Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 88 U18 MZ III #
4 f 1 4.56 ROMA哸ZUK Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD --
Kula (4) K
1 f 1 11.87 KARΜWICZ Joanna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 87 U18 PD II
2 f 1 11.09 BARTOSZUK Katarzyna MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD III
3 f 1 10.25 FILIPKOWSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ III #
Dysk (1) K
1 f 1 33.46 BARTOSZUK Katarzyna MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD III
2 f 1 33.08 GRYC Anna MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD III
3 f 1 28.23 SOW粌 Joanna UKS Technik August闚 # 88 U18 PD IV B.D. B.D.
M這t (4) K
1 f 1 55.70 WOJTULEWICZ Malwina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 U20 PD I
2 f 1 49.60 FILIPKOWSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ I #
3 f 1 34.23 BUKxHO Sylwia KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD IV
4 f 1 26.93 POGORZELSKA Monika KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD --
Oszczep (600) K
1 f 1 40.20 SOW粌 Joanna UKS Technik August闚 # 88 U18 PD II B.D. B.D.
2 f 1 21.32 GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula KS AZS AWF Wroc豉w # 88 U18 DS -- #
7-b鎩 J M K
1 4131 RAPUCHA Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD III
2 3726 SZAJEWSKA Ma貪orzata KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 87 U18 MA III B.D. # 3
7-b鎩 K
1 3683 MACHNIEWSKA Weronika KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy # 86 U20 LU III #
100 m M
1 f 1 11.13 WASZKOWIAK Erwin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 80 Sen PD +1.1 II
1 f 1 11.19 PRYSTROM Jakub UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD +0.9 II B.D. 3
2 f 1 11.23 TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 87 U18 LU +0.9 II
3 f 1 11.43 DUBAS Pawe KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 88 U18 LU +0.9 III
3 f 1 11.77 NABIAΒK ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U16 PD +1.1 IV #
4 f 1 11.47 HY玆 Tadeusz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD +0.9 III
5 f 1 11.56 KRY垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD +0.9 III NIED柱IECKI Wojciech # Z/0790/11 2018 M
5 f 1 11.89 MAGNUSZEWSKI Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U16 PD +1.1 IV
400 m M
1 e 1 49.13 DOBEK Pawe AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ II
2 e 1 50.72 SIERKO Jaros豉w LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 88 U18 PD III
3 e 1 51.79 CIEPLAK Rados豉w KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 87 U18 LU III
2 e 3 53.85 GBURZY垶KI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD IV
3 e 3 54.46 BERNACKI W豉dys豉w MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 85 U20 PD IV B.D. BEZ
1 e 4 50.66 WILI垶KI Damian MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 85 U20 PD III MYDLARZ Jerzy
3 e 4 51.62 SULIMA Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD III
4 e 4 52.23 BRE堲O Daniel MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD III B.D.
5 e 4 53.57 GARBACIK ㄆkasz MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 85 U20 PD IV ZIENOWICZ-LESZKIEWICZ-OLPI垶KI Jerzy
800 m M
1 f 1 1:56.09 GOxWSKI ㄆkasz MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 86 U20 LU II
2 f 1 1:57.33 KLIMIUK Jan KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD III #
4 f 1 2:01.39 ADAMEJT Krystian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD III #
7 f 1 2:04.53 FEDOROWICZ Kamil MKS Unia Hrubiesz闚 # 88 U18 LU IV
8 f 1 2:05.91 FIJAΘOWSKI Kamil KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 88 U18 LU IV
1500 m M
1 f 1 3:57.40 PRAWDZIK Adam UKS Technik August闚 # 85 U20 PD II
2 f 1 3:57.49 JANKOWSKI Dariusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD II
4 f 1 4:06.98 RUTKOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD III
5 f 1 4:21.55 KROSZKA Karol MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U18 LU IV
3000 m M
1 f 1 9:19.67 KUZDRA Przemys豉w KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 87 U18 LU IV
2 f 1 RUDAK Jan niest. Lublin # 88 U18 LU B.D.
2 f 1 9:29.00 GOxWSKI Kamil MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 87 U18 LU IV
4 f 1 11:01.13 ADASIEWICZ Stanis豉w niest. Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD -- B.D.
5000 m M
2 f 1 16:42.92 OSIAK Micha MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 86 U20 LU IV
400 m p J M M
1 f 1 58.60 PESEL Hubert AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 88 U18 PM IV B.D.
2 f 1 58.89 IWASZCZUK Kamil UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD IV
3 f 1 59.45 BUSΜWSKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD IV
4 f 1 60.68 ZYBAx Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD IV
400 m p M
1 f 1 57.35 GAWRYLUK Piotr UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD III
2 f 1 57.38 ORΜWSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 86 U20 MA III
3 f 1 58.60 CHOMCZYK Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 86 U20 PD III
2000 m prz M
1 f 1 6:20.19 TRUSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD III B.D. # 3
2 f 1 6:20.49 ROCHALSKI Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 U20 PD III
Wzwy M
1 f 1 2.06 BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 83 U23 PD II ΣKASZUK Wies豉w 2
2 f 1 1.95 MR紌 ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD II #
4 f 1 1.85 ORPIK ㄆkasz niest. Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD III B.D.
W dal M
4 f 1.85 ΣCZAJ Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD 0.0 --
5 f 6.35 WI吉IEWSKI Adrian KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 88 U18 MA III
1 f 1 7.39 KONDRACIUK Karol KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 87 U18 MA I #
2 f 1 6.44 DROZDOWSKI Krzysztof ΘS υm瘸 87 U18 PD III B.D.
3 f 1 6.41 URYNOWICZ Szymon LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 88 U18 PD III
4 f 1 6.36 KALISZ Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD III
8 f 1 5.70 KUC ㄆkasz KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 87 U18 LU --
Tr鎩skok M
5 f 13.15 BARTOSIAK ㄆkasz LUKS B造skawica Czartajew # 86 U20 PD IV B.D.
Kula (5) M
1 f 1 18.31 RADZIWON Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD I #
2 f 1 16.70 LI灣INKO Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD II
3 f 1 15.34 MIKOS Mateusz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy # 87 U18 LU II ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/1962/11 2018 MM
4 f 1 15.30 KRZYWOSZ Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD II B.D. 1
5 f 1 15.01 MARCHEL S豉womir KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD II
6 f 1 14.93 CZAJKOWSKI Przemys豉w CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U18 KP III #
7 f 1 14.37 SUCHOCKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U16 PD III #
9 f 1 13.49 KOWALCZUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD IV
Dysk (1.5) M
1 f 1 51.72 OGONOWSKI Rados豉w KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy # 87 U18 LU II ZDYBEL Aleksander Z/4619/11 2015 1
2 f 1 51.57 RADZIWON Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD II #
3 f 1 51.11 CZAJKOWSKI Przemys豉w CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U18 KP II #
4 f 1 46.00 KRZYWOSZ Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD II B.D. 1
5 f 1 43.14 KRYSIUK Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD III
6 f 1 39.12 SUCHOCKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U16 PD III #
7 f 1 36.51 KOWALCZUK Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD IV
8 f 1 35.55 GNIEDZIEJKO Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U18 PD IV
9 f 1 31.66 PRZEPI紑KA ㄆkasz KS Wis豉 Pu豉wy # 88 U18 LU --
M這t (5) M
1 f 51.32 JURGILEWICZ Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD III
Oszczep (700) M
3 f 53.27 SADOWSKI Mateusz MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 87 U18 LU III
4 f 51.71 SOBECKI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD III
1 f 1 61.03 HOΣBOWICZ Cezary AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 88 U18 PM II B.D. B.D. 1
2 f 1 55.82 SOBIERAJSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD III
5 f 1 50.13 GAJEWSKI Miros豉w LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 87 U18 PD III
8 f 1 43.18 MOJSAK Ernest KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U18 PD --

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.8922441005707 sekund