£ód¼ 23.05.2004
400 m K
1 f 58.65 GROBLIŃSKA Olga AZS £ód¼ 87 U18 LD II
1500 m K
3 f 4:55.79 BOROWSKA Olga RKS £ód¼ 88 U18 LD III
100 m p³ J M£ K
1 s 1 14.63 MAZAN Sandra AZS £ód¼ 87 U18 LD II
2 s 1 15.74 PIJEWSKA Emilia RKS £ód¼ 88 U18 LD II
400 m p³ K K
1 s 1 70.02 WYPYCH Kinga RKS £ód¼ 88 U18 LD IV
2 s 1 70.42 SÓJKA Justyna AZS £ód¼ 88 U18 LD IV
3 s 1 70.45 SZALIŃSKA Paulina KS Æeglina Sieradz # 88 U18 LD IV
1 s 2 56.81 PSKIT Ma³gorzata L£KS Prefbet ¦niadowo £omæa # 76 Sen PD M
2 s 2 61.29 STOKOWSKA Dominika SKS Start £ód¼ # 82 U23 LD I
3 s 2 62.45 PIETRZYK Katarzyna AZS £ód¼ 84 U23 LD I
Wzwyæ K
1 1.61 DOBEK Ilona AZS £ód¼ # 87 U18 LD III B.D. 3
2 1.61 GRZYBOWSKA Ewa MKLA £źczyca 86 U20 LD III
3 1.50 £OMIŃSKA Klaudia UKS Vis Skierniewice # 89 U16 LD IV
W dal K
1 6.16 SZCZYGIELSKA Joanna AZS £ód¼ 83 U23 LD I
2 5.61 KANIECKA Magdalena AZS £ód¼ 85 U20 LD 0.0 II
3 5.59 DOBIJA Teresa AZS £ód¼ 82 U23 LD 0.0 II #
Trójskok K
1 13.12 SADACH Aneta KB Geotermia Uniejów # 75 Sen LD 0.0 I LIPIŃSKI Zdzis³aw # M
2 11.79 JURCZAK Monika AZS £ód¼ 81 Sen LD 0.0 II
3 11.50 FIDOS Angelika AZS £ód¼ 85 U20 LD 0.0 II
4 10.59 KRZEMIEŃ Daria RKS £ód¼ 87 U18 LD 0.0 IV
M³ot (4) K
1 41.43 KO£ODZIEJCZYK Elwira MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # 87 U18 LD III
2 39.43 KLIMASZEWSKA Katarzyna MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # 88 U18 LD III
100 m M
1 s 1 10.71 KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 79 Sen WP 0.0 I
2 s 1 10.94 BURZYŃSKI Dariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 86 U20 PM 0.0 II #
1 s 2 10.99 WASIAK Jaros³aw AZS £ód¼ # 84 U23 LD -0.8 II #
4 s 2 11.73 PIETRZAK Micha³ AZS-AWF Katowice # 89 U16 SL -0.8 III B.D. B.D. 1
1 f 10.71 KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz TS Olimpia Poznań # 79 Sen WP I
2 f 10.95 WASIAK Jaros³aw AZS £ód¼ # 84 U23 LD 0.0 II #
3 f 11.07 BURZYŃSKI Dariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 86 U20 PM II #
4 f 11.09 KOPEĘ Dominik RKS £ód¼ 85 U20 LD 0.0 II #
1500 m M
3 f 4:04.15 JASZCZURA Jakub AZS £ód¼ 82 U23 LD III
4 f 4:05.09 PIETRYNIAK Tomasz LKS Omega Kleszczów # 87 U18 LD III #
400 m p³ M
1 s 1 59.37 MICHALSKI Przemys³aw MKLA £źczyca 88 U18 LD IV
1 s 2 53.17 BARAŃSKI Kamil KS Warszawianka W-wa # 85 U20 MZ I
4 s 2 59.61 SZTEKMILER Tomasz AZS £ód¼ 84 U23 LD --
Wzwyæ M
1 2.00 ISZCZAK Micha³ AZS £ód¼ 86 U20 LD II B.D. 3
2 2.00 BEDNAREK Sylwester RKS £ód¼ 89 U16 LD II B.D. # Z/2877/11 2020 MM
3 2.00 GRUDZIECKI Miros³aw AZS £ód¼ 84 U23 LD II
4 1.95 OWCZAREK Konrad AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 87 U18 OP II #
5 1.85 OLEJNICZAK Adrian MKLA £źczyca 87 U18 LD III
Tyczka M
1 4.00 NONAS Piotr SKS Start £ód¼ # 84 U23 LD II
2 3.70 £USZCZYŃSKI Miko³aj SKS Start £ód¼ # 87 U18 LD III #
Trójskok M
1 14.85 SIWIK Maciej KS AZS AWF Kraków # 82 U23 MA I #
2 14.27 KACPRZAK Pawe³ MKLA £źczyca 82 U23 LD 0.0 III
3 14.12 DORUCHOWSKI Jakub AZS £ód¼ 88 U18 LD 0.0 III
4 14.02 KOZICKI Jakub AZS £ód¼ # 87 U18 LD 0.0 III B.D.
6 12.63 GÓRKA Mateusz MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki 87 U18 LD 0.0 IV
7 12.60 WIKTORSKI Jaros³aw MKLA £źczyca 87 U18 LD 0.0 IV
M³ot (5) M
1 56.72 MI¦KIEWICZ Karol MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # 87 U18 LD III
2 50.34 ZIELKA Micha³ MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # 92 U14 LD III
3 39.75 CIEPLUCHA Przemys³aw MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # 88 U18 LD --
M³ot (6) M
1 57.03 SZEWCZYK Dominik KKL Kielce # 86 U20 SK II #
2 45.31 SPALENIAK Sebastian KS Resursa Zduńska Wola # 86 U20 LD III
3 41.36 KURA¦ Pawe³ MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # 86 U20 LD IV
4 39.75 MIZERSKI Zbigniew RKS £ód¼ 86 U20 LD IV
M³ot (7.26) M
1 62.38 SZEWCZYK Marcin MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # 83 U23 LD I
2 46.04 MUZYKA Karol AZS-AWF Gorzów # 84 U23 LB II #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.99606108665466 sekund