Kraków 05 - 06.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.20 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.27 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.62 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.77 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.68 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.28 | SZPYT Joanna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.57 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.81 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.63 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.29 | KWIEK Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.30 | HAWRYSZKO Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.54 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.44 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.48 | MITORAJ Monika | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.80 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.33 | JABŁOŃSKA Iwona | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.83 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.60 | HOJNY Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.23 | KWAK Areti | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 12.71 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | F | 12.30 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | F | 12.75 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | F | 12.73 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | F | 13.39 | HAWRYSZKO Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | F | 12.84 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | F | 12.88 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | F | 13.55 | MITORAJ Monika | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | F | 13.32 | KWIEK Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 24.33 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.26 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.84 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.52 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25.69 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.59 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.84 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 25.99 | PAWEŁCZAK Maria | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 28.60 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.00 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.34 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.07 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.97 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.34 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27.28 | RAKOCZY Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.82 | KOBAKA Weronika | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 26.93 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 26.72 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 27.36 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 28.41 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 30.00 | PIASNA Aleksandra | niest. Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 26.75 | WRÓBEL Małgorzata | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 27.60 | KWIEK Ewelina | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 28.37 | HOJNY Magdalena | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.10 | GARBACZEWSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.89 | BŁONIARZ Angelika | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.66 | NOWAKOWSKA Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.86 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.14 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.89 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.42 | SMYRSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 63.57 | PELC Natalia | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 58.48 | FLIS Monika | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U16 | PK | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.88 | ZIĘBIŃSKA Nina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 59.44 | BATORSKA Katarzyna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 59.98 | SZPYT Joanna | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 60.93 | JARMUŁA Katarzyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 61.55 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U16 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 3 | 64.70 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:12.50 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:18.42 | SIEMIENIAK Krystyna | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:21.01 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Wioletta | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:21.94 | CICH Ewelina | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:23.84 | WOJNA Anna | ULKS Lipinki | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ŚWIERZOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/2484/11 | 2022 | 1 | LDK! | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:26.20 | WIŚNIOWSKA Agnieszka | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1989 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:27.17 | KISZCZAK Iwona | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:28.08 | KUKUCZKA Magdalena | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1990 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:33.09 | WAŃCZYK Kamila | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:40.89 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:59.70 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:14.38 | CEBULA Renata | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:34.56 | CHŁOSTA Justyna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10:38.44 | MAZIARZ Agata | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:36.92 | KLICH Magdalena | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10:48.28 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13:25.69 | CEBULA Renata | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | F | 14.91 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | F | 15.47 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | F | 16.35 | GAJDA Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | F | 17.68 | CYGAN Joanna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.14 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.15 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 17.19 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.29 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.72 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 65.57 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 69.61 | MITORAJ Monika | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 67.72 | GAJDA Martyna | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 72.95 | MICHALIK Sylwia | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 69.25 | SPALTENSTEIN Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 71.78 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 73.27 | BINEK Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1.56 | STANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
f | 1.56 | SZUSZKIEWICZ Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.60 | TOMASIK Weronika | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1.64 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | II | # | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1.71. | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.60 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.61. | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.55 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.56 | DROP Magdalena | UKS Trójka Sandomierz # | 1986 | U20 | SK | III | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1.52 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.52 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1.44 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.52 | PRZYWARA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.46 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1.48 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 5.17 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5.36 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.4 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5.88 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | -0.1 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4.88 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 5.02 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5.66 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4.85 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4.95 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4.68 | KOPEĆ Jowita | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.5 | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4.78 | KWAK Areti | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.15 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.84 | PAŁAC Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 10.80 | HADAŁA Katarzyna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 11.55 | POTYRAŁA Karolina | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 10.58 | PARĘCKA Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 10.40 | DOBOSZ Anna | KS Komunalni Sanok # | 1987 | U18 | PK | +0.3 | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.51 | HANUS Joanna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 10.82 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40.37 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 32.71 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 30.47 | PARTYKA Agnieszka | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 38.28 | CIEŚLAK Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 42.58 | BROŻONOWICZ Anna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 32.62 | LISZKA Renata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 30.48 | KNAP Joanna | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 32.57 | JĘDRASZEWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 45.18 | GONDEK Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 30.44 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 41.30 | PATER Agnieszka | KS Victoria Trzebinia # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 23.14 | LABUT Małgorzata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 35.49 | KAWAŁEK Aneta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 4577 | KUŚ Maria | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | I | ||||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:52.46 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 30:48.19 | BŁAŚ Monika | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23:28.61 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25:22.70 | SAMBOR Agnieszka | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26:20.84 | SERAFIŃSKA Ilona | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1988 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30:28.38 | LISOWICZ Sylwia | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.72 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.16 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.02 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.03 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.22 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.28 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.29 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 11.53 | BOGUNIA Arkadiusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.21 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.68 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.71 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.82 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.87 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.06 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.29 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 12.58 | KUDLEK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | +0.6 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | F | 11.05 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | F | 11.17 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | F | 11.05 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | F | 11.30 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | F | 11.22 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | F | 11.71 | BOGUNIA Arkadiusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | F | 11.81 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.43 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.98 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.19 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.46 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 22.46 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.28 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.90 | TYNIEC Krystian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.32 | RĘBISZ Łukasz | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.43 | BOGUNIA Arkadiusz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.10 | GRABIAS Jarosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.11 | SŁUPCZEWSKI Tomasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1983 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.13 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.16 | RYŚ Ziemowit | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.63 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.40 | JURKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 24.41 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 23.01 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 23.60 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 24.15 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 23.88 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 24.19 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 24.25 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 24.88 | KASZUBA Kamil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 24.75 | ŁAWICKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 24.87 | SKOWROŃSKI Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 24.89 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 26.09 | KUDLEK Kacper | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | PK | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 23.10 | POŁOŃSKI Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 5 | 23.50 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 5 | 24.73 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 5 | 25.95 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.19 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.89 | KIPIEL Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 53.57 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 48.61 | TOMALA Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1979 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.74 | CZYŻ Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | CZYŻ Radosław # | Z/4054/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.12 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.81 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.85 | MENTLEWICZ Szymon | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.21 | CZECH Michał | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.02 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 50.32 | KULIK Dawid | LKS Victoria Olesno # | 1983 | U23 | OP | II | MIŚKIEWICZ Krzysztof # | Z/0959/22 | 2022 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 51.09 | ROZTOCKI Norbert | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 52.53 | SŁUPCZEWSKI Tomasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.91 | BRĄCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 51.50 | SUŁOWSKI Mariusz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 53.82 | KOSYŁO Grzegorz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 52.05 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 52.07 | GUZIK Mirosław | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 55.45 | MAJCHER Jacek | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 50.28 | LAŃCZYK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 59.95 | PELCZAR Mateusz | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1990 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 56.00 | CHŁOSTA Bartłomiej | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:51.96 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:57.54 | BRONIATOWSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:53.37 | PĘKALA Mariusz | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1980 | Sen | PK | II | ZABORNIAK Stanisław | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:58.70 | KOZIOŁ Michał | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:53.39 | BAŁAZIŃSKI Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:58.76 | SIODA Dariusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:58.83 | GOSTEK Adrian | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:54.69 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:59.14 | MACIEJAK Jarosław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:01.65 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:57.07 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:01.98 | OBERSKI Rafał | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:57.69 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:57.82 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:58.69 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:00.14 | SUTOR Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2:00.31 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:04.36 | MAJCHER Jacek | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:08.50 | BURGHARDT Witold | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:04.97 | WACHOWSKI Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:07.85 | CHŁOSTA Bartłomiej | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 2:08.73 | GALICA Jarosław | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1989 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 2:13.83 | STACH Krystian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:52.75 | BURGHARDT Jakub | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | B.D. | Z/1780/12 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:17.86 | TABOR Dawid | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:10.26 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:53.18 | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | Sen | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:21.17 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:53.98 | ŚNIEGÓRSKI Maciej | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1983 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:54.07 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:56.26 | ROLNIK Robert | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:57.77 | GRZANKA Mateusz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | B.D. | Z/3846/23 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:02.26 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:03.23 | KULETA Krzysztof | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1982 | U23 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:07.51 | WILK Tomasz | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:20.46 | REMBIASZ Konrad | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 4:25.32 | WACHOWSKI Marcin | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:12.81 | ŁACH Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9:04.62 | DUDA Stanisław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:05.76 | BANAŚ Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9:46.27 | WOJTYNA Mateusz | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9:31.78 | REMBIASZ Konrad | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16:07.11 | BANAŚ Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1986 | U20 | PK | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:41.97 | TAMBORSKI Grzegorz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:20.90 | STACH Krystian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1985 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.44 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.78 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.86 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.24 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 16.91 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 17.11 | JARZĘBA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | F | 14.58 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U18 | KP | -1.7 | II | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | f | F | 14.84 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -1.7 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | F | 14.90 | WRÓBEL Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -1.7 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | F | 16.28 | KASAK Damian | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | -1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.39 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.32 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.91 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 16.69 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | F | 14.41 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | F | 15.31 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | f | F | 16.15 | KOPACZ Przemysław | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | F | 16.36 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNS | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | MM | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.64 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16.86 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.12 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 55.23 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.02 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 58.54 | KŁOSOWSKI Emil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 61.01 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 62.08 | FRYC Rafał | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 54.11 | WALERIAŃCZYK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 54.55 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 54.89 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 55.60 | BANASZAK Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.82 | BRĄCZYK Dariusz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 56.46 | SMOŁA Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 56.52 | MARCINEK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 57.06 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 59.08 | GWOREK Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | f | 6:12.29 | GALICA Marcin | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:48.29 | SZOST Henryk | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6:08.04 | DYBAŚ Piotr | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:02.83 | KUŹNIAR Dariusz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | U20 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6:25.00 | ZABAWSKI Jarosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:05.28 | ŻAK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6:32.55 | JUŚKO Łukasz | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6:09.42 | KUBOŃ Wojciech | MLUKS Tarnów | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7:05.54 | MODER Kamil | MKS Halicz Ustrzyki Dolne # | 1987 | U18 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.02 | RĘKAŚ Piotr | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.10 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | I | MAZUR Janusz | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1.64 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.95 | BRZUCHACZ Sylwester | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.05 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.90 | LABUT Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 2.02 | HOLEKSA Aleksander | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1977 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.90 | RABEŁ Paweł | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1988 | U18 | PK | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 1.95 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 1.95 | SKOCZEŃ Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 1.90 | DUBOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
7 | f | 1.75 | SIKORA Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2.90 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2.40 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 6.24 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 6.79 | CYGAN Kamil | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U20 | PK | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.33 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +1.5 | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.11 | BARZYK Bartłomiej | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.45 | LECH Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 6.72 | CABAJ Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | +2.0 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.42 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | +0.6 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6.59 | ŚWIDURSKI Damian | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 5.74 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | +0.1 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 6.36 | PAJOR Przemysław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 13.08 | SZUBERLA Krzysztof | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 13.28 | CABAJ Łukasz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 12.90 | MALINOWSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 12.55 | PAJOR Przemysław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.35 | BARZYK Bartłomiej | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U18 | PK | 0.0 | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.48 | KATARZYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -2.1 | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 12.68 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 12.24 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 11.97 | SZLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 36.84 | JANUS Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 31.61 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 44.43 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 28.78 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 43.33 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 37.96 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 32.93 | WATRAS Paweł | MKL Sparta Stalowa Wola # | 1986 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 40.63 | MICHALSKI Maciej | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 46.63 | MAĆKOWIAK Cezary | MKS Stal Nowa Dęba # | 1987 | U18 | PK | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | f | 45.65 | SZLĘZAK Marcin | IKS Olkusz # | 1987 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | f | 37.48 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 43.75 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | IV | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 61.22 | DĘBICKI Sebastian | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1978 | Sen | PK | II | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 40.65 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | IV | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5516 | KORSZLA Jakub | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5197 | KOŁODZIEJ Grzegorz | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1985 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ art.. 2 | GÓRSKI Adam | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1985 | U20 | PK | MM | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 43:56.69 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | I | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49:39.12 | MACHLOWSKI Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47:19.33 | AUGUSTYN Krzysztof | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58:18.19 | KOCYŁA Marcin | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1986 | U20 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 51:27.22 | BABULA Grzegorz | OTG Sokół Mielec # | 1987 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7433738708496 sekund |