Wrocław 24.05.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.59 | ANKERSKA Magdalena | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.17 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
1 | 13.51 | SMYKA Daria | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1988 | U16 | LB | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.42 | GAJOR Izabela | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.48 | ROSTEK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.61 | KĘPA Izabela | ULKS Muflon Bielawa # | 1988 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.54 | ANIOŁ Natalia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1988 | U16 | DS | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
3 | 13.67 | HAJTKO Karolina | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.63 | ZARZYCKA Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.87 | PABICH Marzena | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 59.39 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:41.89 | GÓRKA Sylwia | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:11.88 | PODOLSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 3:05.75 | MĄDROWSKA Magdalena | ULKS Młodzik - Ziemia Oławska # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 3:11.76 | KACZMARCZYK Justyna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.56 | LENTKA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
15.49 | WOROPAJ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||||
15.56 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | |||||||||||||
15.76 | GADZIŃSKA Agnieszka | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | |||||||||||||
15.95 | MUS Katarzyna | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 14.78 | CZYŻ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 16.48 | GOGOL Marta | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.32 | GROMADA Agnieszka | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U18 | WP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.37 | CICHOCKA Izabela | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.73 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 49.68 | SIEPSIAK Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.44 | BOGUCKA Kamila | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.75 | SZURGOT Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.40 | RURYNKIEWICZ Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 66.85 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U18 | ZP | III | POSACKI Ryszard | ||||||||||||
3 | 71.17 | WRZESIŃSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.56 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1989 | U14 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | STAŃCZUK Marta | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1984 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | KISIELA Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1989 | U14 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | SZCZUREK Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1979 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.40 | MICHALKIEWICZ Karolina | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | NIEWCZAS Agnieszka | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 5.87 | WOŹNIAK Justyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | U20 | WP | 0.0 | I | KNULL Mariusz | |||||||||||
2 | 5.02 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.87 | NOWAK Dorota | UKS Szafir Wałbrzych # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | BANASZEK Grzegorz | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.27 | PODURGIEL Justyna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.23 | GUBAŃSKA Anna | WLKS Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.07 | MAKOWSKA Anna | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.01 | ŚWIĘCICKA Beata | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1982 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.91 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.14 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 26.50 | TYBURSKA Ewelina | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1987 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
1 | 40.80 | KASPRZAK Anna | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1986 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.30 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 33.11 | FRYŚ Izabela | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 30.48 | MARZEC Kamila | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 30.37 | ŁACIŃSKA Anna | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 28.74 | KAŹMIERCZAK Paulina | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 28.48 | HRYŃ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.87 | PAWŁOWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.04 | FELIŃSKA Paulina | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 38.41 | SKOTNICKA Magdalena | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 34.11 | ZADROGA Weronika | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
5 | 23.92 | PIETRUSZKA Natalia | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.46 | DZIKOWSKA Laura | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.62 | STOCHAJ Ewelina | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1983 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 35.05 | HRYŃ Magdalena | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.52 | KUZNOWICZ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 40.82 | LITWINIEC Katarzyna | LUKS Pomologia Prószków # | 1982 | U23 | OP | II | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.03 | GAŁKA Ewelina | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1988 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.74 | DRAB Roksana | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 28.52 | KOCZOŃ Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.42 | KOŁOTYŁO Małgorzata | NKS Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.20 | WIEKIERA Renata | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1985 | U18 | OP | III | GŁOWACKI Leszek | ||||||||||||
5 | 33.92 | ŻYDEK Katarzyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1985 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.88 | KRUSZEWSKI Krystian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.28 | NOWAK Grzegorz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.93 | OLSZAŃSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.35 | MUS Jerzy | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.26 | SŁONECKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.43 | FRUŻYŃSKI Dariusz | WLKS Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 39.54 | MARCHLEWSKI Łukasz | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.22 | WIKLIŃSKI Marcin | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 39.94 | HEREZO Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.45 | WERKOWSKI Patryk | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.81 | TOPÓR Maciej | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1987 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.98 | MATUSZKIEWICZ Krzysztof | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.24 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 49.99 | HAJDUK Jakub | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 50.17 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.69 | GŁOWACZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.11 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 51.98 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:28.60 | ŚWIETŁOWICZ Łukasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1988 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:29.17 | KASZUBA Mateusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:52.16 | BÓB Łukasz | niest. Opole # | 1982 | U23 | OP | II | ŻURAWSKI Tadeusz # | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1:53.02 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||||
3 | 1:54.74 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||||
4 | 1:55.11 | MRÓZ Artur | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1984 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | Z/0363/19 | 2019 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:01.56 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:05.83 | KACPRZAK Tomasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.85 | SAROSIK Artur | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.17 | ZWOLSKI Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1987 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | V | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.74 | BIGOS Marek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 18.79 | SURMA Przemysław | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1987 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.25 | OBIEGŁO Krzysztof | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.39 | KONIUSZEWSKI Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.49 | GÓRAK Tomasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1985 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.54 | KASPEROWICZ Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.59 | KONARSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | 16.72 | PODGÓRSKI Grzegorz | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.55 | HUMENIUK Łukasz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.66 | POKORSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.43 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 16.61 | MĘDZKIEWICZ Kamil | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1984 | U20 | OP | +0.3 | III | ANTOCHOW Andrzej | |||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.39 | DUDA Marcin | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1987 | U16 | OP | IV | DZIUBA Jacek | ||||||||||||
1 | 43.59 | FLORCZAK Dawid | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.18 | HEIN Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | PRZEORSKI Marek | Z/5346/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 44.63 | KĄKOL Krzysztof | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.71 | KOBAK Radosław | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.17 | WASIK Łukasz | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 52.53 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.99 | DĄBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1980 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.80 | STEFANEK Damian | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1987 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | 1.95 | UMŁAWSKI Jarema | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | FRĄCKOWIAK Adam | MLKS Agros Żary # | 1987 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KACZOROWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.70 | SIKORA Paweł | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.85 | KWAŚNIAK Marcin | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.70 | KOLANEK Łukasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1987 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.80 | PAWLAK Michał | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1986 | U18 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.80 | TYLENDA Kacper | niest. Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | IV | PRZEORSKI Marek | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.80 | ANDRZEJCZAK Marek | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.20 | BOROŃ Sebastian | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 3.60 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Sen | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 3.20 | BIELAWSKI Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.00 | KORZEWA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.85 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.16 | MARKOWSKI Mateusz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1987 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 15.03 | KACZANOWSKI Marcin | LKS Polkowice | 1985 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.43 | JUŚKIEWICZ Damian | MLKS Sokół Lubin # | 1987 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.91 | URBAŃSKI Michał | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.14 | KACZAŁKO Dawid | niest. Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.26 | CUDAK Mariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.19 | MAJEWSKI Paweł | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 12.45 | BINNER Jarosław | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.92 | ŁUCZAK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.32 | LATOCHA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.45 | CZARNIK Marek | LKS Polkowice | 1981 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.08 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.28 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U16 | LD | III | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 42.81 | JUSIAK Krzysztof | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.74 | SROKA Tomasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1986 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.15 | ANDRZEJCZAK Janusz | UKS-MOS Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.08 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.14 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 31.00 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U16 | DS | V | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 30.31 | JANICKI Robert | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 27.75 | PANNA Artur | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1987 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 26.90 | BUKOWSKI Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1988 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.69 | JAKUBOWSKI Sebastian | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.75 | ZIOMORSKI Piotr | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1987 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.14 | NĘDZA Sławomir | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | BUŚKO Przemysław | ||||||||||||
2 | 52.36 | ZIELIŃSKI Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.60 | TOPOŁA Tomasz | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1986 | U18 | OP | IV | GŁOWACKI Leszek | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.80 | BAGIŃSKI Dariusz | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1982 | U23 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.29 | ZADKA Sławomir | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1984 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.56 | MARKOWSKI Jarosław | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.3201479911804 sekund |