Lublin 06.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.54 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 11.87 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.97 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 12.34 | DĄBROWSKA Sylwia | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.50 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.43 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 58.49 | LITWINIUK Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:39.13 | SOŁODUCHA Sylwia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.55 | PACZAŁA Justyna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.11 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.16 | TYWONIUK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1974 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.94 | GOLANKO Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.31 | BOROWSKA Sylwia | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 10.78 | MAJ Ewelina | LUKS Jedlińsk | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.65 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 63.61 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.82 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 52.62 | OŚKA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.34 | GĘŚLA Agata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 46.63 | PRZEPIÓRKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 46.05 | DANKIEWICZ Edyta | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 45.47 | MORYC Justyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 38.76 | PRZEPIÓRKA Urszula | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 53.27 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.87 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 38.19 | SZAJEWSKA Justyna | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 33.58 | MAJEWSKA Iwona | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U16 | LU | IV | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4167/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.68 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.08 | PATEK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.08 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 10.70 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 10.99 | KUŚMIERCZYK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.00 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 11.05 | PATEK Daniel | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.40 | BLICHARZ Artur | KS Agros Zamość # | 1986 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:54.18 | MOSTRĄG Mariusz | SKB Kraśnik # | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:02.40 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.85 | KUŚMIREK Piotr | KS Wisła Puławy # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 15.60 | GAMLA Tomasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | II | B.D. | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.60 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 15.69 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.54 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.12 | PUCHALSKI Mariusz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.95 | SPUZ-SZPOS Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +0.1 | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | |||||||||||
6 | 14.92 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 14.59 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 14.54 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin # | 1979 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
9 | 14.50 | ŁUDZIEŃ Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14.97 | PISZCZATOWSKI Mariusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.76 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 40.73 | WIADROWSKI Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.96 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 59.63 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 53.25 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.61 | BRUSZKIEWICZ Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.16 | STANISZEWSKI Daniel | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 43.49 | BREWKA Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1983 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 42.44 | GUTOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 58.99 | SOCHAL Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | WIEJAK Izydor | ||||||||||||
3 | 45.52 | BŁACHOWSKI Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość # | 1989 | U16 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.98 | GRZYWNOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | III | WIEJAK Izydor # | Z/4358/11 | 2012 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 41.60 | URYNIUK Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.62886309623718 sekund |