Płock 16.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.65 | DOROBEK Justyna | MUKS Płock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.79 | RADZIMIRSKA Marta | KKL Kielce # | 1987 | U18 | SK | +0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.96 | SOŁDYŃSKA Agnieszka | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.09 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.31 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.32 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.35 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.22 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.27 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.62 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 55.70 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 59.83 | PARADOWSKA Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:07.62 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 2:11.10 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2:11.45 | NAGADOWSKA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:12.13 | DRĄŻKOWSKA Małgorzata | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U20 | KP | II | NOWAKOWSKA Agnieszka | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:12.21 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2:13.17 | JAWOR Aleksandra | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2:15.87 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 2:16.11 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:27.43 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:29.67 | BERNARDELLI Iwona | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | B.D. # | Z/1932/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 10:44.37 | MORAWSKA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U20 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | KRYSTEK Wioletta | LZS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | RUTKOWSKA Marta | MUKS Płock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | WIELGUS Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1981 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U23 | MA | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.60 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.81 | MŁODZIANOWSKA Zofia | MUKS Płock | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | III | DOBRZENIAK Jarosław | |||||||||||
2 | 10.40 | KRAKOWIAK Kamila | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.41 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.04 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.31 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Monika | LZS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 56.99 | KOŁODZIEJSKA-MRÓWKA Monika | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1979 | Sen | LD | MM | OWCZAREK Jerzy | ||||||||||||
3 | 55.03 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 48.67 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 45.30 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 40.34 | FELICIAK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.62 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.69 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.76 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.81 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.99 | KULCZAK Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.11 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.62 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.68 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 22.43 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 22.48 | CAŁKOWSKI Przemysław | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 46.73 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 48.18 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.30 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:49.55 | OCHAL Paweł | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1981 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/0139/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 3:50.64 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 3:51.18 | CZAJA Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 3:52.64 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1976 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 3:53.85 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3:54.85 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 3:59.99 | SKOCZYŃSKI Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:44.79 | KĄPIŃSKI Sławomir | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1966 | Masters | ZP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 14:47.01 | KSIĄŻEK Marek | OKS Start Otwock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 15:42.86 | MYSERA Bartłomiej | LZS Płock | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.20 | KOLASA Adam | MKS Start Lublin # | 1975 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||||
2 | 5.00 | PIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.80 | WŁUKA Jacek | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.48 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.43 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.79 | GĄSIEWSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.73 | ZIELIŃSKI Paweł | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.47 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 18.62 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 17.99 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.41 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.32 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.75 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | MM | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 61.34 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 58.89 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 55.82 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 43.64 | BREWKA Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1983 | U23 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 36.06 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.2292399406433 sekund |