Toruń 18 - 19.02.2017 61. PZLA Halowe Mistrzostwa Polski |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 7.28 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 7.33 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.56 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 7.65 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 7.77 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 9 | e | 1 | 7.80 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 13 | e | 1 | 7.88 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
8 | 15 | e | 1 | 7.97 | RĘBIŚ Kinga | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 7.27 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 7.37 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 7.58 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | ||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 7.82 | KAJEWSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1995 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 11 | e | 2 | 7.83 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 2 | 7.87 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
7 | 14 | e | 2 | 7.89 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
8 | 16 | e | 2 | 8.10 | KRZYWICKA Magda | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.15 | SWOBODA Ewa | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona | Z/1069/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.32 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.33 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | -- | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.38 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.58 | CIBA Kamila | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | -- | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/3200/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.61 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.62 | KOŁDEJ Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1990 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.85 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 23.60 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | ||||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 25.26 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | II | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 25.38 | WOJCIESZEK Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1793/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 23.76 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 24.22 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 25.71 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | DUCHNOWSKA Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 23.33 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | M | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 3 | 24.70 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 3 | 25.16 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 25.51 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 6 | e | 4 | 25.00 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 4 | 25.27 | LUBICKA Aleksandra | OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur | , Z/1473/12 | , 2022 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 10 | e | 4 | 25.37 | MISTERKA Nikoletta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U23 | SL | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.13 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1990 | Sen | PM | MM | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.60 | ZAGAJEWSKA Karolina | AZS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.87 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 24.51 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.91 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 1 | 53.68 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 7 | e | 1 | 54.08 | SAGANIAK Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1995 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 54.91 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1987 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 56.29 | KARAŚ Mariola | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/0698/12 | 2022 | M | ||||||
1 | 4 | e | 2 | 52.80 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 54.68 | MOREK Dominika | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1996 | U23 | KP | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 2 | 55.95 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 15 | e | 2 | 56.44 | BARTOSIEWICZ Natalia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 52.30 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 6 | e | 3 | 53.69 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | 10 | e | 3 | 54.77 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 57.60 | GRZEGORCZYK Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 3 | 59.38 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 | Sen | MZ | III | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 4 | 52.35 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | MM | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 3 | e | 4 | 52.51 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 54.46 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1995 | U23 | MA | M | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 4 | 55.88 | BANACH Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | I | GIZA Andrzej B.D. | Z/3686/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 52.09 | ŚWIĘTY-ERSETIC Justyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | MATUSIŃSKI Aleksander | Z/2913/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.60 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | M | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.95 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | BAUMGART Iwona | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.23 | WYCISZKIEWICZ Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1994 | Sen | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0658/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.62 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1990 | Sen | DS | M | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.74 | JANOWICZ-PÓŁTORAK Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew B.D. # | Z/1477/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 2:09.52 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 2:09.74 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U23 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 2:10.09 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 1 | 2:11.00 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | II | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 8 | e | 1 | 2:11.30 | KOŁECKA Agata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 2 | 2:10.08 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 2 | 2:10.14 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 2:10.23 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | I | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 9 | e | 2 | 2:13.57 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 2:14.26 | PACHOLSKA Anna | UKS Olimp Kozienice | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 1 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 2:15.12 | SARNA Angelika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. | Z/0800/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:03.51 | GALANT Martyna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1995 | U23 | WP | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek B.D. # | Z/0939/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:03.79 | WIELGOSZ Anna | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | M | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/0598/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:03.87 | MIKIEWICZ-ŁAPIŃSKA Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | M | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | Z/3113/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:07.47 | PAKUŁA Oliwia | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1997 | U23 | PK | I | B.D. BARSZCZ Mirosław | , Z/0799/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:07.65 | TOPOLNICKA Adrianna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1999 | U20 | LU | I | BARSZCZ Mirosław B.D. # | Z/3569/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:25.85 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | M | 746 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:27.55 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 724 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:28.29 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 714 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:28.53 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | 711 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 2:29.84 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 695 | |||||||||
6 | w | 1 | 2:29.87 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 695 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 2:36.45 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | 614 | ||||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 2:40.33 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 569 | |||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:18.01 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:19.86 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:21.15 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | Sen | SL | I | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 4:30.86 | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | I | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 4:37.71 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 4:38.40 | MAIK Daria | LUKS Start Nakło | 1997 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 5:06.12 | TOPP Marta | KS Wejher Wejherowo | 1997 | U23 | PM | -- | WALCZAK Mariusz | Z/0201/13 | 2021 | 1 | ||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:59.08 | ENNAOUI Sofia | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1995 | U23 | LU | I | SZYMANIAK Wojciech # | Z/3838/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 9:01.23 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 1985 | Sen | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:02.19 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:15.16 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:39.35 | MEGGER Eliza | LKS Pszczyna # | 1999 | U20 | SL | I | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. # | Z/0543/15 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 9:42.84 | HOŁDA Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | ||||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:23.40 | DOMINIAK Sara | RKS Łódź # | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MICHALAK Sandra | Stowarzyszenie Sportowe Aktywna Pszczyna # | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | OPUCHLIK Tomasz # | Z/2320/11 | 2023 | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 8.20 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 8.54 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | M | ||||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 8.61 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.71 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.89 | KOŁODZIEJ Ada | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. KĘDZIOR Paweł # | , Z/0183/12 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 8.20 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 8.45 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.64 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | |||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.70 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.82 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.00 | SICIARZ Klaudia | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | GIZA Andrzej B.D. # | Z/0137/14 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.06 | KOŁECZEK Karolina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1993 | Sen | KP | -- | MARKUSZEWSKI Cezary # | Z/4343/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.41 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.44 | MORTON Marlena | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. B.D. | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.61 | ODOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł # | , Z/1683/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.62 | SIEWRUK Katarzyna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1995 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.69 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8.71 | HULISZ Zuzanna | MKL Toruń | 1999 | U20 | KP | -- | HULISZ Robert B.D. BOCHENEK Dominik B.D. | Z/0397/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.69 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | 976 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.81 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | 950 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.85 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | 941 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 9.00 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | 910 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.27 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 854 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 9.28 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 852 | |||||||
7 | w | 1 | 9.30 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | M | 848 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 9.67 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 775 | |||||||||
4x200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:39.52 |
GOŁĄBEK Klaudia KARCZMARCZYK Agnieszka PÓLKOWSKA Anna MOREK Dominika |
AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1995 1993 1996 1996 |
Sen | POM | -- |
|
|||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:39.91 |
BANACH Joanna GAWORSKA Aleksandra KARAŚ Mariola ŻUREK Klaudia |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 1995 1996 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. GIZA Andrzej B.D. B.D. |
Z/3686/11 Z/0180/12 Z/0698/12 |
2021 2024 2022 |
M M M M |
||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:41.19 |
LUBICKA Aleksandra WOJCIESZEK Anna DUCHNOWSKA Natalia KRZYWICKA Magda |
OKS Skra Warszawa | 1996 1991 1996 1996 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. GĄSIEWSKI Artur B.D. B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. B.D. |
, Z/1473/12 , Z/1793/13 |
, 2022 , 2024 |
1 1 2 |
||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:42.97 |
BRONIEWICZ Magdalena GRZEGORCZYK Karolina PALUCH Justyna MARLICKA Marika |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1991 1995 1997 1994 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
2 2 |
||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.93 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1986 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.82 | RYDZ Aneta | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1994 | Sen | MZ | M | GOS Piotr B.D. | Z/3964/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.79 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1991 | Sen | LB | I | B.D. | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.76 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.80 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | I | 978 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.68 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 830 | ||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.68 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | # | 830 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.68 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | 830 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.62 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 759 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 1.59 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 724 | ||||||
7 | w | 1 | 1.47 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | M | 588 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 1.47 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 588 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PRZYBYŁA Kamila | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.00 | ŚMIETANKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.90 | KASZUBA Agnieszka | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | KASZUBA Tomasz B.D. B.D. TORLIŃSKI Jacek # | Z/0173/14 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.90 | WOJEWÓDZKA Wiktoria | OSOT Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3.90 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | RYCZAK Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1999 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.60 | BIAŁOGOŃSKA Katarzyna | RKS Łódź # | 2001 | U18 | LD | I | B.D. LISIAK Adam | , Z/3633/15 | , 2023 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.60 | KUSY Emilia | SKLA Sopot | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | ROGOWSKA Anna B.D. B.D. # | Z/0016/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.40 | LIPIŃSKA Milena | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | MIGDA Leszek B.D. PISKULSKI Paweł B.D. | Z/0583/15 | 2021 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.20 | KALITTA Victoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2001 | U18 | KP | II | KALINICZENKO Wiaczesław B.D. # | Z/0082/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3.20 | MACIEJEWSKA Paulina | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 2000 | U18 | KP | II | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.35 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.12 | ROSIAK Ewa | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. | 1991 | Sen | WP | I | WALCZAK Marek | Z/2238/11 | 2017 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.08 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.01 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.99 | WOTA Gaja | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.89 | WIKAR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1989 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.87 | TARAŃ Kinga | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Bartosz # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.83 | CHACIŃSKA Natalia | AZS Łódź | 1996 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.70 | BOKUN Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | RADKIEWICZ Przemysław B.D. # | Z/0398/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.49 | WRÓBEL Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.38 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 5.34 | BARANEK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.98 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | 1 | 843 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 5.74 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | # | 771 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 5.72 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | 765 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 5.70 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 759 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 5.43 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | II | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 680 | |||||||
6 | w | 1 | 5.37 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | III | 663 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 5.26 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | III | B.D. | M | 631 | ||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 4.76 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 495 | |||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.80 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1990 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.07 | OSTROWSKA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1990 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.73 | KILJAN Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa | 1990 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.70 | ZAWADZKA Gabriela | MKS Tempo Kęty | 1994 | Sen | MA | I | ŁYSEK Tadeusz | Z/0846/11 | 2018 | 1 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.49 | SUCHECKA Kornelia | UKS Siódemka Ostrołęka | 1998 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.27 | LASKOWSKA Adrianna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1996 | U23 | WP | I | SADACH Aneta B.D. # | Z/1019/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.27 | WYSZCZELSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.14 | GODLEWSKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1997 | U23 | PM | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.28 | LIBERSKA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.99 | GUBA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | MM | LIĆWINKO Michał # | Z/4665/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.06 | MALUŚKIEWICZ Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | M | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/2107/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.86 | KARDASZ Klaudia | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | M | NASZKO Andrzej # | Z/1449/12 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16.18 | ŚLEPOWROŃSKA Maja | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 15.69 | ŻEBROWSKA Aldona | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 15.09 | URBAN Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | WALCZAK Aleksandra | Z/0093/14 | 2024 | M | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.82 | NIEDBAŁA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1998 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.60 | KUBALIK Aleksandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1991 | Sen | MZ | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.96 | BEROWA Rumiana | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.76 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | # | 711 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.67 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | 706 | |||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.36 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | M | 685 | ||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.26 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | 678 | ||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 11.63 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | 637 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 11.57 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | III | 633 | ||||||||||
7 | w | 1 | 10.12 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | III | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | 537 | |||||||||
8 | w | 1 | 9.14 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | 473 | ||||||||||
5-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4051 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U23 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3957 | SKÓRZEWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3880 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3692 | LIGARSKA Paulina | SKLA Sopot | 1996 | U23 | PM | -- | MODELSKI Michał B.D. B.D. | Z/1714/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3688 | KAZIMIERCZAK Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | RZEPKA Marek B.D. | Z/1778/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3638 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1988 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3498 | ZEZULA Wiktoria | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1996 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2964 | SATUŁA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 13:17.82 | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 13:48.96 | ELLWARD Agnieszka | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1989 | Sen | PM | -- | BRZOZOWSKI Artur # | Z/1228/11 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 13:54.63 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 14:11.33 | KOWALSKA Agata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KAPERA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||||
s | 1 | DQ | ZDZIEBŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1996 | U23 | PK | -- | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0934/12 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 6.83 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | ||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 6.87 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
3 | 7 | e | 1 | 6.88 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 1 | 6.98 | BIJOWSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | 17 | e | 1 | 7.03 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
6 | 21 | e | 1 | 7.17 | SACHARCZUK Radosław | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1993 | Sen | PD | -- | GRANASZEWSKI Artur # | Z/1800/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
7 | 22 | e | 1 | 7.29 | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 6.82 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 6.90 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 10 | e | 2 | 6.91 | KWIATKOWSKI Karol | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1996 | U23 | SL | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof B.D. | Z/0558/13 | 2024 | M | ||||||
4 | 13 | e | 2 | 6.97 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | 16 | e | 2 | 7.01 | TALACHA Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1996 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0204/12 | 2018 | 1 | ||||||
6 | 17 | e | 2 | 7.03 | MUSIEJ Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1992 | Sen | LU | -- | KĘDRA Stanisław | Z/2533/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 20 | e | 2 | 7.10 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | -- | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań | 1984 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 3 | 6.74 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 3 | 6.85 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 3 | 6.87 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 3 | 6.89 | SŁOWIKOWSKI Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | KOTUŁA Krzysztof # | Z/3333/11 | 2024 | |||||||
5 | 11 | e | 3 | 6.95 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 3 | 6.97 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | 15 | e | 3 | 7.00 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
8 | 19 | e | 3 | 7.05 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | -- | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.69 | OLSZEWSKI Remigiusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1992 | Sen | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.78 | ZACZEK Artur | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1989 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.78 | KOPEĆ Dominik | KS Agros Zamość | 1995 | U23 | LU | -- | GDAŃSKI Andrzej | Z/0859/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.79 | ZIMNIEWICZ Grzegorz | UKS Achilles Leszno | 1991 | Sen | WP | -- | GÓRSKI Dariusz | Z/3398/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.80 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1986 | Sen | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.84 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.85 | DERUS Michał | TZSN Start Tarnów # | 1990 | Sen | MA | -- | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/1201/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6.91 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.99 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 886 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 7.16 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 826 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.29 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 782 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 7.31 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 775 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 7.37 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 755 | ||||||
6 | w | 1 | 7.57 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | 690 | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3 | e | 1 | 21.68 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | # | |||||||||
2 | 5 | e | 1 | 21.89 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 6 | e | 1 | 21.93 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | II | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 11 | e | 1 | 22.24 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 21.47 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 2 | 22.15 | LONDZIN Marcin | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1992 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
e | 2 | DNF | LIGIĘZA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1992 | Sen | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
e | 2 | DQ | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 | Sen | MA | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 3 | 22.09 | OLSZOWY Dawid | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1993 | Sen | PK | II | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
2 | 12 | e | 3 | 22.51 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1991 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 22.81 | STEMPEL Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | Sen | LU | III | B.D. B.D. # | Z/2523/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 4 | 21.44 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | M | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 4 | 21.88 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | ||||||||||
3 | 8 | e | 4 | 22.13 | CZAJKOWSKI Bartłomiej | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 4 | 22.16 | WASILEWSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.14 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 21.65 | LEWANDOWSKI Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1993 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 21.83 | WIECZOREK Kacper | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1997 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.84 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.90 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.40 | ADAMSKI Przemysław | KS Agros Zamość # | 1996 | U23 | LU | II | B.D. B.D. # | Z/0103/14 | 2022 | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6 | e | 1 | 47.85 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
2 | 8 | e | 1 | 48.34 | MIROSŁAW Cezary | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U23 | LU | I | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
3 | 11 | e | 1 | 48.50 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1994 | Sen | SL | I | ||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 46.61 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | ||||||||||
2 | 4 | e | 2 | 47.51 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | 5 | e | 2 | 47.80 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 48.26 | KUŚNIERZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 2 | 48.48 | GWIAZDOŃ Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | I | B.D. | M | ||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 47.30 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | I | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 3 | 47.30 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | # | |||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 3 | 48.39 | SMOLNICKI Łukasz | SKLA Sopot | 1995 | U23 | PM | I | ANDRZEJCZAK Paweł B.D. # | Z/0378/11 | 2023 | 1 | ||||||
4 | 12 | e | 3 | 49.42 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | II | # | |||||||||
5 | 13 | e | 3 | 50.19 | SZKOŁA Sebastian | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/0081/13 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.60 | OMELKO Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.12 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 47.24 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1986 | Sen | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.47 | WAŚCIŃSKI Przemysław | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1995 | U23 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.73 | KOWALUK Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej # | Z/1042/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 47.82 | CHOJNOWSKI Bartłomiej | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1993 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 1 | 1:52.35 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
2 | 3 | e | 1 | 1:52.76 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | 4 | e | 1 | 1:52.93 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | II | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | e | 1 | 1:53.26 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | |||||||
1 | 1 | e | 2 | 1:51.76 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | I | ||||||||||
2 | 6 | e | 2 | 1:53.47 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | ||||||||||
3 | 7 | e | 2 | 1:53.63 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA Łęczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | II | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 8 | e | 2 | 1:53.77 | KULIGA Marcin | KKB MOSiR Krosno | 1997 | U23 | PK | II | SOCHA Tomasz B.D. | Z/0509/13 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 1:55.33 | STACHOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:47.56 | KSZCZOT Adam | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:48.14 | KUCIAPSKI Artur | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:48.73 | BORKOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej | , Z/0185/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:51.05 | KNAPIK Michał | RKS Łódź | 1993 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:51.19 | DOBAJ Szymon | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1995 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | , Z/5219/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:51.58 | BAŁDYKA Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:40.93 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 863 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:41.68 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 855 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 2:50.34 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 762 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 2:50.57 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 760 | ||||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3:07.48 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | 593 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:49.11 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | II | # | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:50.16 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 3:52.11 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 3:52.53 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 3:53.97 | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | # | |||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 3:54.23 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS Łódź # | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 3:54.57 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 3:55.07 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 3:57.99 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1993 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 4:02.56 | KACZOREK Robert | MUKL Brodnica | 1998 | U20 | KP | III | ||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 4:08.23 | KOWALCZYK Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła | 1992 | Sen | WP | III | KRZEWIŃSKI Ignacy | Z/2851/11 | 2017 | BEZ | ||||||
s | 1 | DNF | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:26.56 | MALINA Dawid | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/0420/14 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:26.60 | RUDNIK Damian | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1995 | U23 | KP | II | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 8:26.83 | KWIATKOWSKI Roman | OKS Start Otwock | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. DZIUBIŃSKA-MOTAŁA Bożena # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 8:28.97 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 8:29.37 | PANKRATOW Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1995 | U23 | ZP | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 8:31.21 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | LKS Ostromecko | 1992 | Sen | KP | II | STANKIEWICZ Błażej B.D. # | Z/0181/11 | 2019 | 2 | ||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 8:35.06 | MARMON Patryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1997 | U23 | MA | II | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1189/14 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 8:35.70 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | Sen | SL | II | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 8:36.34 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U23 | SL | II | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | ||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 8:37.88 | OLEJARZ Artur | MKL Szczecin | 1988 | Sen | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/1405/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 8:39.43 | PIRÓG Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U23 | LU | II | ||||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 8:39.86 | KACZOR Mateusz | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | II | TRZOS Leszek | Z/0310/13 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 8:41.38 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość | 1980 | Masters | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 8:41.40 | GOSIEWSKI Krzysztof | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | Sen | KP | II | B.D. B.D. # | , Z/0430/13 | , 2024 | |||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 8:42.32 | WOJTALIK Oskar | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1993 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
16 | 16 | s | 1 | 8:48.03 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Michał | KB Witar Tarnobrzeg | 1988 | Sen | PK | III | MAŚLANKA Adam | Z/3618/15 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | |||||
s | 1 | DNF | SMOLIŃSKI Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | WŁODARCZYK Adam | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1997 | U23 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 7.75 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 4 | e | 1 | 7.96 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
3 | 5 | e | 1 | 7.98 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | |||||||
4 | 8 | e | 1 | 8.16 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 10 | e | 1 | 8.22 | SUPROŃ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1996 | U23 | PD | -- | ||||||||||
6 | 12 | e | 1 | 8.52 | PYTLIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1995 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 2 | e | 2 | 7.80 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
2 | 3 | e | 2 | 7.96 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | 6 | e | 2 | 8.02 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 7 | e | 2 | 8.13 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | |||||||
5 | 9 | e | 2 | 8.19 | KARCZEWSKI Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | ||||||||
6 | 11 | e | 2 | 8.35 | CHMIELNICKI Jakub | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.80 | CZYKIER Damian | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1992 | Sen | PD | -- | JUSTYŃSKI Mikołaj STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # | Z/3159/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.84 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | Sen | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.93 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.95 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.07 | GRUDKA Marcin | WKS Flota Gdynia | 1995 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.13 | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Andrzej | Z/1798/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8.19 | MENCFEL Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1996 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DQ | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1987 | Sen | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 8.31 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | 905 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.33 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 900 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 8.43 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | 877 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 8.46 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 869 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 8.94 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | 759 | ||||||||||
4x200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:30.17 |
MITKA Piotr ZDEBIAK Arnold WASILEWSKI Artur JĘDRUSIK Mateusz |
KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1994 1993 1996 1991 |
Sen | MLP | -- |
B.D. |
M |
||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:30.20 |
KOWALUK Dariusz ABRAMOWSKI Rafał BAŁDYKA Jakub KUCIAPSKI Artur |
AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1996 1995 1996 1993 |
Sen | MAZ | -- |
WOŁKOWYCKI Andrzej B.D. |
Z/1042/12 |
2024 |
M 3 |
||||||
s | 1 | DQ |
KOPEĆ Dominik MIROSŁAW Cezary RAJTAK Szymon TALACHA Marcin |
KS Agros Zamość | 1995 1997 1993 1996 |
Sen | LBE | -- |
GDAŃSKI Andrzej B.D. GDAŃSKI Andrzej |
Z/0859/11 Z/0204/12 |
2024 2018 |
MM 1 1 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.25 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | Sen | LD | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.16 | KOPALA Igor | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów | 1997 | U23 | PK | I | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.08 | MILEWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok | 1991 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.94 | PERUCKI Bartłomiej | WKS Wawel Kraków | 1993 | Sen | MA | III | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KALWASIŃSKI Ariel | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2.02 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | II | 822 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.93 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | III | 740 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.87 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | 687 | |||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.78 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 610 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.75 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 585 | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.83 | LISEK Piotr | KMS Szczecin # | 1992 | Sen | ZP | MM | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin # | Z/1183/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.40 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1994 | Sen | KP | M | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.30 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1989 | Sen | KP | M | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | SWATOWSKI Hubert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.60 | BUDZISZEWSKI Mirosław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1995 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUKIEŁKO Igor | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | DŻAMAN Borys | OSOT Szczecin | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | ADAMCZYK Jakub | OSOT Szczecin | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KAPTURSKI Albert | KL Gdynia | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.60 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | I | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 790 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.30 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | II | B.D. | 702 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 4.10 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 645 | ||||||||||
4 | w | 1 | 4.10 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 645 | |||||||
5 | w | 1 | 3.70 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | III | 535 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.92 | JASZCZUK Tomasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.69 | WRÓBEL Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1992 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.51 | KUCH Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/4261/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.37 | KAŃSKI Norbert | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1998 | U20 | PM | I | KAŃSKI Ryszard | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.21 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | II | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.21 | TARKOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska | 1999 | U20 | LU | II | MAKARUK Tadeusz MAKARUK Tadeusz | Z/5026/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.08 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.07 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6.90 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1996 | U23 | DS | II | KOKOT Zdzisław | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
1 | 1 | w | 1 | 6.97 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | II | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 807 | ||||||
2 | 2 | w | 1 | 6.92 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 795 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | w | 1 | 6.62 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | 725 | ||||||||
4 | 4 | w | 1 | 6.49 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | III | 695 | |||||||||
5 | 5 | w | 1 | 6.31 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | III | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 655 | |||||
6 | 6 | w | 1 | 5.80 | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 544 | ||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.38 | ŚWIDERSKI Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1986 | Sen | DS | M | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 15.76 | ANDRZEJCZAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U20 | LD | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 15.51 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1992 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 15.05 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska | 1995 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.85 | WÓJCIK Bartosz | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.11 | SULWIRSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1996 | U23 | MZ | III | SULWIRSKI Rafał B.D. # | Z/1200/12 | 2023 | 1 | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.61 | BUKOWIECKI Konrad | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1997 | U23 | WN | MM | BUKOWIECKI Ireneusz | Z/0116/13 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.30 | HARATYK Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1992 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/0084/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.11 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck | 1985 | Sen | PM | MM | KOWNATKE Rafał | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 19.67 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 19.60 | SZYSZKOWSKI Jakub | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1991 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/1690/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.59 | REGIN Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | M | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 18.57 | ŁUKSZO Sebastian | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1994 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 18.47 | NASZKO Andrzej | PKS Gwardia Szczytno | 1994 | Sen | WN | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18.31 | KURACH Dominik | OKS Start Otwock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | M | B.D. | M | |||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18.27 | PAROL Jan | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1995 | U23 | MZ | M | MIERNICKI Sławomir | Z/1506/12 | 2023 | M | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18.11 | MAZUR Szymon | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1998 | U20 | MZ | M | OLSZEWSKI Radosław B.D. # | Z/0477/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 13.98 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | II | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | 727 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 13.29 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | II | 685 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 12.82 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | III | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | 656 | |||||||
4 | w | 1 | 12.48 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | III | B.D. | 636 | |||||||||
5 | w | 1 | 9.98 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | 484 | ||||||||||
w | 1 | DNS | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | 0 | ||||||||||
7-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5416 | ABRAMOWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1995 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5316 | MIARA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1994 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5292 | KRAWCZYK Michał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | Sen | MZ | -- | KRAWCZYK Michał # | Z/4230/11 | 2022 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5106 | CHOCHOROWSKI Jacek | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1996 | U23 | OP | -- | PLASKOTA Krzysztof B.D. # | Z/1156/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4578 | PILICHOWSKI Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1994 | Sen | DS | -- | |||||||||||
f | 1 | DNF | WŁÓDARSKI Maciej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL | 1997 | U23 | KP | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 19:35.68 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | Sen | OP | -- | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 19:44.78 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec | 1984 | Sen | PK | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 20:38.24 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Masters | LU | -- | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.9747951030731 sekund |