Częstochowa 19.06.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.28 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U20 | MA | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.30 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.01 | PAWLOK Anna | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.42 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.02 | PURGAT Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.61 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.16 | MAŁECKA Monika | niest. Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -0.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.18 | MOLEK Sandra | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1991 | U14 | SL | -0.6 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.16 | NOSZCZYK Martyna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.41 | FICK Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.83 | SOBIK Maja | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 42.24 | SZEWCZYK Klaudia | MKS Budomark Mysłowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.18 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 43.75 | FULBISZEWSKA Sonia | RMKS Rybnik | 1991 | U14 | SL | III | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.47 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.04 | ROZWADOWSKA Żaneta | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 58.21 | SZCZOTKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:41.73 | BOTOR Daria | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:42.97 | ŚLIWA Sandra | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:43.11 | SZCZERBAK Klaudia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:43.16 | MATUSZEWSKA Roksana | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:17.78 | CIWIS Ewelina | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:17.93 | GLUZA Monika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:07.01 | RUDNIK Kamila | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:08.44 | OLENIUK Sandra | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:09.10 | BĘCZKOWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:09.50 | GIZA Karolina | TS Wieliczanka Wieliczka # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:10.54 | JENDRZEJ Monika | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.81 | MICHALIK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:46.27 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:55.47 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:02.29 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:07.74 | UCIEKLAK Karina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 5:07.85 | DROBIEC Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:11.65 | PAŁUSZKA Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1988 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:30.02 | WASILEWSKA Agata | KS Górnik 09 Mysłowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:34.40 | JADASZ Anna | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1987 | U18 | OP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:53.07 | MAŁUSZA Agnieszka | MKS Będzin | 1986 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | LECHOWICZ Hanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.00 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.90 | WAWAK Marcelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.70 | ANDRZEJAK Marta | MKS Ustroń # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.50 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.40 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U14 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.40 | OLEK Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | BŁACHUT Iwona | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | CYGANEK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U14 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.00 | KŁAPTOCZ Anna | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | CHROMIK Ewelina | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.65 | KSIĄŻEK Martyna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.42 | WASYLUK Natalia | MOSM Tychy | 1990 | U16 | SL | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.05 | ŻEBROWSKA Karolina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.95 | CIEŚLIK Mariola | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.77 | KLIŚ Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.51 | KIŚLUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.57 | MECH Paulina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.05 | KASPRZAK Anna | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 29.81 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 24.64 | CHMIELINA Agnieszka | niest. Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 33.73 | PIECHA Martyna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 30.32 | NORAS Marta | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.11 | REKUS Anna | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 30.81 | SIEKIERA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 29.45 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | # | ||||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16:25.36 | RYBAK Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 16:52.00 | HAZY Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 17:18.30 | GORZELAK Monika | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 18:27.98 | ŚLOSARCZYK Anna | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń # | 1991 | U14 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 20:02.17 | GRZYB Dorota | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
7 | 20:11.45 | PAŁUSZKA Agata | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.93 | ŚLEDŹ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -0.2 | IV | # | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 37.75 | KOPYTKO Adam | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.47 | SOPA Tomasz | GKS Naprzód Rydułtowy # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | BOJKO Bogdan | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.40 | DOMBEK Łukasz | UKS Hajduki Chorzów # | 1988 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.77 | DORIGHI Wojciech | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:28.28 | POPEK Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.36 | CZAPLA Marcin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:43.09 | KAWIK Marek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:44.83 | SZEGLOWSKI Przemysław | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:45.10 | FRONCZAK Jakub | LUKS Centrum Zdzieszowice # | 1989 | U16 | OP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 6:00.86 | OŚLIZŁO Łukasz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 6:07.09 | OCHAŁ Bartłomiej | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 6:08.21 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 6:15.60 | SZYMOŃCZYK Paweł | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.78 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 17.20 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 17.94 | GRELA Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | -1.1 | V | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.97 | KRIST Dawid | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 43.63 | NIŻNIK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1980 | Sen | LB | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 43.89 | CZECH Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | KUDZIA Krzysztof | MKS Żywiec | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.70 | CHOLEWIŃSKI Bartosz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.80 | KOŚCIELNY Marcin | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | MAŃDOK Łukasz | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.50 | KRÓLAK Kajetan | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.40 | PIERZGA Piotr | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.20 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń # | 1993 | U12 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 2.20 | KLYTA Tomasz | MKS Ustroń # | 1991 | U14 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 2.20 | MENTEL Damian | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
8 | 2.00 | GODYŃ Marcin | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | JANIK Stanisław | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.00 | GNIOŹDZIOCH Wojciech | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U16 | SL | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.92 | ZIĘBA Damian | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.89 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.42 | LASOTA Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.29 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 48.00 | BRODA Maciej | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 39.80 | ZAKRZEWSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.85 | SOWA Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 36.16 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Paweł | MOSM Tychy | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.92 | PROCH Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.42 | MROZEK Artur | RMKS Rybnik | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 31.28 | BOGDAŁ Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
4 | 29.17 | SKRZYPCZYŃSKI Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 45.07 | MIRGA Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 43.04 | SAGAN Bartosz | KS Energetyk Jaworzno # | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25:40.93 | TOMALA Dawid | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1989 | U16 | OP | II | TOMALA Grzegorz # | Z/2971/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 25:59.03 | WOŁCZYK Damian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1989 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 29:40.06 | NABIAŁEK Michał | UKS 50 Częstochowa | 1989 | U16 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 36:07.61 | WOŁCZYK Paweł | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1088690757751 sekund |