Gdańsk 23.05.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.66 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.78 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.07 | JÓŹWIAK Agata | LUKS Orneta # | 1987 | U18 | WN | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.13 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U16 | PM | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.75 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.17 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.23 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.60 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +1.0 | II | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.94 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 13.21 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.40 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Elżbieta | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U20 | WN | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.05 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 12.12 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 12.32 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.59 | CZAJA Agnieszka | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | II | POBŁOCKI Wojciech | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.79 | SUROWIEC Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 12.84 | STUDZIŃSKA Izabela | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 26.95 | MONDRY Magdalena | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 28.59 | STĘPIEŃ Marta | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo # | 1990 | U16 | PM | +0.5 | V | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 28.64 | KOWALEWSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.32 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 27.49 | WAWROWSKA Kamila | LUKS Orneta # | 1987 | U18 | WN | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 28.09 | SKWERES Anna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 29.24 | ŁĄCKA Ewa | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.21 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.53 | KULESZA Anna | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.37 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 26.79 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 27.49 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Elżbieta | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U20 | WN | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 62.31 | DEJK Monika | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 64.20 | ŚCIĄGAJ Monika | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | KRASIŃSKI Jędrzej | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 59.62 | UZAR Katarzyna | SKLA Słupsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 60.05 | ZAWADZKA Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 61.73 | DUDEK Malwina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 64.38 | DORAWA Agnieszka | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:17.45 | URBANOWICZ Paulina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:19.36 | BABICZ Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:24.91 | ŻEBROWSKA Hanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:31.29 | GROSS Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 2:13.86 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:23.14 | PĘKAŁA Katarzyna | UKS Orzeł Objazda # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:24.28 | GLISZCZYŃSKA Krystyna | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:27.09 | STANIEK Agata | LKS Brodnica | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:30.75 | TRACZ Sylwia | MKL Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:47.62 | ZDROJEWSKA Magdalena | RKS Rumia | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 4:54.40 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:54.58 | LATUSZEWSKA Anna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:57.56 | MAŃSKA Krystyna | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 5:09.26 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 5:13.94 | WAŻNA Ewelina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 5:15.34 | RUMIŃSKA Kamila | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 5:17.10 | NOWAK Iwona | niest. Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:54.86 | GOŹDZIKOWSKA Magdalena | LUKS Orneta # | 1986 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10:55.95 | UZAR Beata | niest. Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.93 | ŻOCHOWSKA Zuzanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 15.14 | KAMIŃSKA Patrycja | MTS Junior Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.1 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 16.65 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 15.23 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Beata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 1.65 | PUSTÓWKA Maja | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.60 | ZEDIG Bogumiła | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.55 | KAPŁANEK Agata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.45 | MICHALSKA Ewa | LUKS Inowrocław | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.45 | MICHALSKA Ewa | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 1.45 | CZAJKOWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 3.10 | LEHMANN Małgorzata | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 3.90 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U20 | SK | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 3.60 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 3.10 | PISKORZ Justyna | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 3.00 | GRZELECKA Sonia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 2.80 | KACZMAREK Anna | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 2.60 | ROSIŃSKA Dominika | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.40 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U16 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 5.91 | KRZESIŃSKA Elżbieta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 5.32 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.02 | MOSA Karolina | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.84 | CHYŁA Izabela | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.66 | ŁĄCKA Ewa | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 11.08 | KUBA Anna | RKS Rumia | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 11.03 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.83 | GRUBBA Izabela | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 12.70 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.74 | WIKIERA Joanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.13 | MARZEJON Alicja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 10.45 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 30.91 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 39.75 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 27.44 | SIARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 26.51 | BŁASZKOWSKA Magdalena | KS Wda Lipusz # | 1989 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 50.50 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 47.00 | MARCIUCH Monika | SKLA Słupsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 41.57 | BIELAS Anna | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 40.70 | DOMŻALSKA Dorota | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1987 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 37.89 | MARCIUCH Agnieszka | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 37.51 | MARZEJON Alicja | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 35.90 | WOJTASIK Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 34.33 | MICHALSKA Agata | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 29.95 | KILIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 29:10:08 | ROKITA Karolina | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 29:37:96 | SOKÓŁ Natalia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 29:49:76 | RYCHCIK Beata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 31:07:53 | BIELAK Małgorzata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 31:42:02 | ZAWITOWSKA Beata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 33:9.56 | MORDAK Emilia | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | MM | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.75 | BUCHAJEWICZ Artur | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.84 | BUKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.03 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U18 | PM | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.17 | MARCHLEWICZ Bartosz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.56 | KRUK Zbigniew | SKLA Słupsk | 1989 | U16 | PM | +1.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.57 | SZULC Dominik | KS Agro Kociewie Starogard # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.58 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +2.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.81 | CZAJKOWSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.06 | ŻMUDA Adam | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.83 | OŚKA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.91 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | +2.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.95 | BUKOLT Remigiusz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1987 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.98 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.13 | BACH Arkadiusz | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.95 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.37 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.83 | GRABAN Sebastian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | -0.9 | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 12.06 | JANISZEWSKI Marcin | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 12.36 | DOLIŃSKI Radosław | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 10.36 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 10.76 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 11.19 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 5 | 11.20 | KONIECZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 11.42 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 5 | 11.56 | WĘGRZYN Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
7 | e | 5 | 11.72 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 10.88 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 11.20 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.21 | KONIECZYŃSKI Łukasz | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 11.34 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 22.64 | WRÓBLEWSKI Witold | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 24.05 | TYBURSKI Błażej | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.04 | GRABAN Sebastian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ŚWIATCZYŃSKI Wojciech | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.15 | SOROKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.44 | BACH Arkadiusz | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 25.99 | OŚKA Wojciech | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 21.64 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | U23 | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.68 | SKRZYPCZAK Marcin | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 23.04 | WĘGRZYN Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.48 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.04 | KREFT Łukasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 54.95 | GAJKOWSKI Marcin | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.61 | GRYSKA Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.50 | KĄKOL Mateusz | UKS Olimpijczyk Skorzewo # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 49.56 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 49.56 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 52.01 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 51.17 | HERMAN Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 52.13 | URBANIAK Marek | SKLA Słupsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 52.14 | BERLIŃSKI Adam | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 50.85 | PAPINIGUS Artur | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 51.76 | TYSZKOWSKI Jerzy | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1982 | U23 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:02.26 | SOBIECHOWSKI Piotr | MUKL Brodnica # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 2:10.73 | SADECKI Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:55.29 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:55.32 | PIEKARSKI Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:56.00 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:59.83 | KAMIŃSKI Łukasz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:59.89 | ŁUDZIK Piotr | KUKS Remus Kościerzyna # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:00.62 | CZAJA Michał | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:01.64 | KRÓL Błażej | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | NAWROCKI Dariusz | Z/0528/12 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:01.86 | NOWAKOWSKI Karol | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 2:03.80 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 2:06.56 | SOKOŁOWSKI Ryszard | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | Z/4670/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 4:14.67 | BIAŁKA Remigiusz | LUKS Inowrocław | 1987 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 4:17.92 | JANICKI Maciej | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 4:18.43 | KNITER Krystian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
11 | e | 1 | 4:55.66 | TRZASKO Krzysztof | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 3:57.98 | ZŁOTEK Dariusz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 3:58.68 | LABUDDA Andrzej | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 4:01.01 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 4:04.04 | LABUDA Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 4:07.49 | BERNACIAK Sławomir | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1986 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 4:16.07 | MAZUR Bartosz | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 2 | 4:16.84 | GARSTA Ireneusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:35.16 | PRABUCKI Krzysztof | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 8:38.22 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1983 | U23 | PM | II | ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław | Z/0521/12 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8:38.36 | SADOWSKI Robert | LKS Żelazny Opoczno Running Team # | 1985 | U20 | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/0551/12 | 2023 | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8:51.36 | SZCZYPIOR Wojciech | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 8:51.53 | TOMKOWSKI Przemysław | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 8:51.65 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. NAWROCKI Dariusz | , Z/0527/12 | , 2012 | 3 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 8:59.74 | LAUT Mariusz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | STAWICKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 9:08.81 | ŻMIJA Michał | GKS Tęcza Nowa Wieś Lęborska # | 1984 | U23 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 9:11.89 | SOSNOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 9:12.35 | ZIELIŃSKI Cezary | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | KWIATKOWSKI Lech | ||||||||||
12 | e | 1 | 9:29.48 | LIPSKI Grzegorz | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
13 | e | 1 | 9:33.65 | WALCZAK Emil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
15 | e | 1 | 9:49.98 | LESZCZYŃSKI Mariusz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 16.06 | KASZUBA Tomasz | KL Gdynia | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 17.10 | JAROSZ Kamil | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 19.35 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 14.92 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 15.96 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 16.41 | ŻMUDA Adam | KL Gdynia | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 16.56 | KUNCEWICZ Szymon | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 19.22 | MANIA Damian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 14.9 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 15.7 | BŁASZCZYK Adam | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.58 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 65.15 | WICHERT Marcin | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.16 | SZCZYGIEŁ Bartosz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.30 | WOŹNIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 2.00 | KLINKOSZ Marcin | SKLA Słupsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 1.90 | DZIERŻKO Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 1.90 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 1.90 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 1.75 | GREMZA Arkadiusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 1.75 | JARECKI Adrian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 1.65 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.70 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
2 | PABICH Karol | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1986 | U20 | WP | |||||||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 4.60 | WĘGRZYŃSKI Jerzy | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 4.60 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 4.40 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 4.20 | KOŁAKOWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 4.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1988 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 4.00 | STUCKI Adam | SKLA Sopot | 1989 | U16 | PM | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 2.80 | BORZYSZKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 6.54 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 6.28 | HIRT Łukasz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 6.17 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 5.85 | BUKOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 5.60 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 4.93 | MANIA Damian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 13.47 | STAWICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.27 | MODELSKI Przemysław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.19 | BORZESZKOWSKI Tomasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 12.69 | GOLUCH Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 15.55 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 14.57 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 13.99 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 13.38 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 12.43 | KOPACZ Tomasz | GKS Luzino | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 14.66 | BULSKI Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 17.65 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 16.16 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | f | 0 | 14.02 | MICHALAK Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 13.56 | GOŁASZEWSKI Igor | SKLA Słupsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 11.24 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 14.36 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 13.10 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 11.95 | TOPP Przemysław | GKS Luzino | 1983 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 44.92 | ŻUKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 37.77 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 37.40 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 33.88 | BOSKO Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 29.82 | MANIA Damian | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 0 | 24.75 | GAWIN Artur | ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 48.90 | ROGOWIEC Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 48.78 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 0 | 45.38 | NIEMKIEWICZ Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 43.85 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 38.38 | SZULC Bartłomiej | GKS Luzino | 1986 | U20 | PM | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 34.70 | DOMARADZKI Daniel | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 44.13 | GRZENKOWICZ Grzegorz | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1981 | Sen | PM | II | PŁOMIEŃ Waldemar | Z/3459/11 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 0 | 42.01 | MODELSKI Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1975 | Sen | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 36.23 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1963 | Masters | PM | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 68.05 | ROZIŃSKI Paweł | SKLA Słupsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 64.10 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 63.24 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U18 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 53.45 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 0 | 47.95 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U18 | PM | IV | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 47.55 | NIEMAS Bartłomiej | MKS Sambor Tczew # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 43.50 | GAJKOWSKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 0 | 41.14 | SŁUPKOWSKI Krzysztof | SKLA Sopot | 1987 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 48.58 | MIELKE Sebastian | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1987 | U18 | PM | III | JASKUŁKA Teresa # | Z/4234/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
1 | f | 0 | 70.55 | JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 0 | 64.09 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 0 | 57.40 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 0 | 57.40 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 0 | 46.00 | WILCZEWSKI Mikołaj | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1985 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 0 | 36.70 | TOCZEK Radosław | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 51:07.43 | KISTOWSKI Rafał | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 52:54:41 | FILIPOWICZ Tomasz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1988 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 58:06:49 | PAWLUCH Dawid | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 58:24.66 | TOMCZYK Piotr | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 59:49.32 | SZMIT Kamil | UKS Zagórzanka Rumia # | 1988 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 60:34:22 | JĘDRZEJEWSKI Artur | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 60:34:45 | MARCHLEWSKI Damian | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1989 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 65:34:16 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # | 1990 | U16 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.465117931366 sekund |