Isernia 20.06.2004
100 m K
1 s 1 11.93 BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U20 MZ -2.3 I #
2 s 2 12.18 POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U18 KP -1.3 II LEWANDOWSKI Jacek Z/2191/11 2020 MM
3 s 2 12.29 PALUCH Katarzyna WKS Wawel Kraków # 88 U18 MA -1.3 II
200 m K
3 f 24.74 JESCHKE Marta SKLA Sopot # 86 U20 PM +2.0 I #
100 m pł K
3 f 14.39 GORZELAŃCZYK Beata LKS Lubusz Słubice # 85 U20 LB -1.5 I
400 m pł K K
4 61.45 ŻOCHOWSKA Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 U20 PM I
3000 m prz K
2 f 10:38.92 KOWALSKA Katarzyna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 85 U20 KP I NOWAKOWSKI Marian Z/2631/11 2019 MM
Wzwyż K
3 f 1.81 LIĆWINKO Kamila KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U20 PD I LIĆWINKO Michał # Z/0793/11 2020 MM
W dal K
1 f 6.19 CHUKWU Sandra MKL Szczecin # 87 U18 ZP +1.3 I #
Młot (4) K
3 f 57.72 WOJTULEWICZ Malwina KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 U20 PD I
Oszczep (600) K
3 44.78 LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U18 PM I
100 m M
1 s 1 10.60 KUĆ Dariusz CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 86 U20 KP +1.3 M #
1 s 2 10.71 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Białystok # 86 U20 PD -0.9 I SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
3 s 2 11.15 KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 87 U18 KP -0.9 II
200 m M
3 f 22.41 DRAPAŁA Radosław OŚ AZS Poznań # 86 U20 WP -0.1 II
1500 m M
1 3:50.81 PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz KS Podlasie Białystok # 85 U20 PD II DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # Z/0792/11 2018 BEZ
110 m pł M
5 f 15.02 KOBUS Mariusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 85 U20 PM +0.3 II
400 m pł M
2 f 52.75 BARAŃSKI Kamil KS Warszawianka W-wa # 85 U20 MZ I
3000 m prz M
1 f 9:10.96 POKROP Hubert WKS Grunwald Poznań # 85 U20 WP II B.D. # Z/2488/11 2016 1
Wzwyż M
2 f 2.10 THEINER Wojciech AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # 86 U20 OP I #
W dal M
2 f 7.45 STARZAK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 85 U20 LU +0.7 I
Trójskok M
3 f 15.47 KONDRACIUK Karol KS AZS AWF Kraków # 87 U18 MA +1.6 I #
Kula (6) M
1 f 19.24 GOLBA Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa # 86 U20 MZ I #
Dysk (1.75) M
1 f 53.22 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 86 U20 LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1
Oszczep (800) M
2 68.57 JACHIMOWICZ-GŁOGOWSKI Sebastian AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 86 U20 PM I
Chód 5 km M
5 f 21:55.46 JELONEK Jakub CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # 85 U20 SL -- LAMCH Czesław # Z/4459/11 2020 MM

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.41329789161682 sekund