Zamość 26.06.2004
100 m K
1 e 1 12.90 DĄBROWSKA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 89 U16 LU +1.0 III
2 e 1 13.15 MAKARUK Katarzyna MKS Mechanik Włodawa # 89 U16 LU +1.0 III
1 e 2 13.19 RYŚ Wioletta KS Agros Zamość # 89 U16 LU +1.0 III
1500 m K
1 4:39.14 MUDY Justyna AZS-AWF Katowice # 84 U23 SL II
3 4:50.69 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin # 88 U18 LU III JAKUBOWSKI Marek # Z/2651/11 2020 MM
Wzwyż K
2 1.55 GAJOSZ Angelika MKS Agros Chełm # 90 U16 LU III B.D.
Kula (4) K
1 12.79 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 84 U23 LU I
Dysk (1) K
1 39.01 POCIASK Lidia KS Agros Zamość # 82 U23 LU II
Młot (4) K
1 59.46 KITA Katarzyna KS Agros Zamość # 84 U23 LU I
2 50.49 GĘŚLA Agata KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # 84 U23 LU I
100 m M
1 e 2 11.13 DOBEK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ +1.0 II
2 e 2 11.28 KARWINA Daniel KS Agros Zamość # 88 U18 LU +1.0 II
3 e 2 11.31 GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław MKS Agros Chełm # 90 U16 LU +1.0 III B.D.
4 e 2 11.89 BARTOSZEK Marcin MKS Start Lublin # 89 U16 LU +1.0 IV WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # Z/4158/11 2011 3
1 e 3 11.20 DUBAS Paweł KS Agros Zamość # 88 U18 LU 0.0 II
2 e 3 11.31 CIEPLAK Radosław KS Agros Zamość # 87 U18 LU 0.0 III
1 f 11.10 DOBEK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ +1.3 II
2 f 11.24 DUBAS Paweł KS Agros Zamość # 88 U18 LU +1.3 II
3 f 11.26 GŁOGOWSKI Przemysław MKS Agros Chełm # 90 U16 LU +1.3 II B.D.
4 f 11.29 CIEPLAK Radosław KS Agros Zamość # 87 U18 LU +1.3 II
5 f 11.36 KARWINA Daniel KS Agros Zamość # 88 U18 LU +1.3 III
200 m M
1 s 1 23.11 CIEPLAK Radosław KS Agros Zamość # 87 U18 LU 0.0 III
2 s 2 22.66 DOBEK Paweł AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U18 MZ 0.0 II
4 s 2 22.98 DUBAS Paweł KS Agros Zamość # 88 U18 LU 0.0 III
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 16.09 ADAMCZYK Bartłomiej MKS Świdnik 87 U18 LU +1.0 IV B.D.
2 16.12 AMBROZIK Przemysław AZS UMCS Lublin # 88 U18 LU +1.0 IV
Trójskok M
1 13.33 KUC Łukasz KS Agros Zamość # 87 U18 LU 0.0 III
Dysk (2) M
1 56.32 HODUN Michał AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 U23 LU I #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.53627800941467 sekund