Częstochowa 12 - 13.05.2012 Mistrzostwa woj.¦l±skiego Jun. Jun mł. Młodzieżowców |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.66 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.79 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.86 | KALISZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.87 | GORZKOWSKA Anna | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.04 | MYSZOR Karolina | MOSM Tychy | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.70 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 14.49 | STRZELCZYK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.89 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.98 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.17 | ŁˇCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.60 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | s | 4 | 14.20 | KWIECIEŃ Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.71 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.82 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.31 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.33 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 13.39 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.49 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 13.98 | GRUCA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 13.99 | ZAJˇC Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.19 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 13.27 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.38 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.61 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 13.64 | USENDIAH Jessica | MOSM Tychy | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 13.86 | PĘKAŁA Kinga | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 14.59 | GREŃ Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 14.64 | BISTYGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.51 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.81 | MULARZ Monika | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.04 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.20 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.22 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.36 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.45 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 13.50 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.84 | BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.38 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.58 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.87 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.8 | III | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.12 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.54 | KASPEREK Oliwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.87 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | ||||||
2 | s | 2 | 27.01 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 27.28 | PIERZYNA Ewelina | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 27.44 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 27.64 | SKOP Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 28.60 | KOMOROWSKA Janina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 26.73 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 27.13 | KOWALSKA Małgorzata | niest. Warszawa | 1970 | Masters | MZ | +2.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 27.45 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 28.11 | WO¬NIAK Natalia | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 29.29 | SKUPIEŃ Amanda | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 30.32 | GREŃ Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | +2.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 27.53 | PASTUSZKA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 27.86 | MAZURKIEWICZ Ewa | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 28.30 | ZAJˇC Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 28.55 | GRUCA Kamila | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.23 | PROKOPOWICZ Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 33.58 | SITKO Monika | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.87 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 25.88 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 5 | 25.98 | MAMROT Paulina | UKS 55 ŁódĽ # | 1993 | U20 | LD | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.71 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 26.74 | LONCIERZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 29.81 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 27.73 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | s | 6 | 28.33 | RICHTER Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 28.85 | GABRY¦ Diana | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 31.91 | TOŁSTOJ Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 24.76 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 7 | 26.20 | TOMZA Magdalena | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 26.21 | SOSNOWSKA Izabela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | II | CIUK Marek # | Z/1853/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 7 | 26.74 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 27.30 | ŁˇCZNA Emilia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1991 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 26.28 | GŁOWACZ-MOCHEREK Marta | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.4 | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1466/17 | 2021 | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 27.67 | BRANDYK Agata | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3238/11 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 8 | 27.68 | TARNOWSKA Edyta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1988 | Sen | SL | +1.4 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 27.27 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 690 | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 28.13 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | 621 | ||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.15 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 619 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 29.47 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 520 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 30.14 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 472 | |||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 58.11 | GASIAK Julianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1860/11 | 2013 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.93 | BŁASZCZAK Jowita | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 59.19 | GAWORSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | Z/0180/12 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 59.76 | PIONTEK Natalia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.43 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 61.11 | SIWCZYK Angelika | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 66.89 | SADOWSKA Dajana | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 67.07 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Zofia | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.36 | SZULC Patrycja | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 69.55 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 70.38 | MATUSEK Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 60.43 | GŁOGOWSKA Elżbieta | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 60.76 | CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 61.55 | BALIŃSKA Ewelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 65.46 | MICHAŁEK Maria | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 69.68 | NIESYTO Kamila | LKS Pszczyna # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 57.14 | KOZOK Aleksandra | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 57.52 | GMYZ Gabriela | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1862/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 4 | 58.53 | ZABOROWSKA Sonia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 59.74 | WĘGLER Marta | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 64.63 | KONIECZNA Ewelina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3208/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
1 | s | 5 | 63.47 | BRANDYK Iwona | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 63.88 | GAJ Paulina | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | ZAJˇC Bartosz # | Z/1002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 64.38 | ZYZIK Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 66.61 | GABRY¦ Diana | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 68.32 | FILIPOWSKA Wioletta | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 71.00 | SZCZUREK Joanna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 55.10 | GORZKOWSKA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | I | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał B.D. # | Z/1747/11 | 2018 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 6 | 59.51 | GŁOWACZ-MOCHEREK Marta | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/1466/17 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 59.98 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 6 | 60.49 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 63.94 | TARNOWSKA Edyta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:12.74 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | 192 | ||||||||
w | 1 | DNF | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:15.32 | WIERA Natalia | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.00 | GAWLAK Katarzyna | LKS Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. B.D. | Z/0135/12 | 2020 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:18.86 | DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:23.77 | ŻUKOWSKA Weronika | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:26.73 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:29.19 | ŻUKOWSKA Kinga | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:34.31 | HOJKA Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:37.37 | SZCZYPKA Hanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 3:00.39 | BOCHENEK Edyta | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:29.64 | KAPAŁA Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1997 | U16 | LU | IV | B.D. B.D. KRZYSIEK Zbigniew B.D. # | , Z/0479/13 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:30.83 | SOKOŁOWSKA Kinga | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1996 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:31.56 | SROKA Kamila | LKS Omega Kleszczów # | 1997 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:33.44 | URAM Anna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:37.16 | ZOREMBA Karolina | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:38.53 | MIELNICZUK Marta | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:41.94 | GAMBUSZ Agata | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:44.69 | KARCZMARZ Adrianna | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:45.72 | SZCZUREK Joanna | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:16.20 | HAŁASA Monika | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | MATACZYŃSKI Grzegorz B.D. | Z/2441/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:17.55 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:19.70 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:20.47 | NITYCHORUK Magdalena | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. # | Z/4043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:26.46 | SICIŃSKA Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:28.37 | ZYZIK Agnieszka | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:32.62 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:35.18 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:37.84 | ŻURAWSKA Klaudia | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:44.57 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 522 | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 2:57.79 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 386 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 2:58.08 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 383 | ||||||
3 | w | 1 | 3:10.59 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 273 | ||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:51.08 | PUSCHHAUS Martyna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:51.70 | PILARSKA Karolina | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1490/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:53.75 | LEMPART Anna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:56.49 | MOCHNIA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:57.78 | GAWLAK Ewelina | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 5:09.16 | SZCZUREK Alicja | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 5:09.84 | ROSIKOŃ Katarzyna | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 5:10.27 | PUTOŃ Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 5:10.53 | KORZUCH Julia | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PASZTA Wiesław PASZTA Wiesław | , Z/0727/12 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 5:15.38 | HOJKA Sandra | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 5:16.84 | NABIAŁEK Nicoletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 5:26.17 | DOBOSZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10:48.33 | LUBSZCZYK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10:57.05 | NOWAKOWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10:58.10 | KŁOSIŃSKA Ewa | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11:01.14 | DZIUK Dagmara | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | STA¦KIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0737/11 | 2018 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11:37.39 | NOWAK Daria | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11:43.61 | PRZEMYK Kamila | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11:58.12 | KI¦LUK Elżbieta | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 12:22.00 | WOJTYŁA-SIKORA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/0438/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||
9 | s | 1 | 13:33.72 | KOTYRBA Paulina | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 18:52.15 | SMYREK Paulina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 19:55.69 | GULBIŃSKA Olga | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1994 | U20 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 20.69 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.2 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | 0 | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.10 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.30 | SOLORZ Magdalena | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.44 | ZAGRODNIK Joanna | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.54 | STĘPOWSKA Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.48 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | III | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 657 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.84 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 505 | |||||
4 | w | 1 | 21.14 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | # | 215 | ||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.99 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.07 | PIECYK Sandra | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 17.31 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | IV | 562 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 17.51 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 540 | |||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 64.45 | LEWKOWICZ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 67.66 | JUSZCZYK Karolina | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 66.69 | POLNIK Weronika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 67.69 | STĘPOWSKA Karolina | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 67.18 | DYRCZ Justyna | niest. Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 68.03 | SIEKIERZYCKA Sara | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 50.72 |
LONCIERZ Magdalena STĘPIEŃ Angelika KALISZ Magdalena WĘGLER Marta |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.03 |
BZDAK Oliwia PIONTEK Natalia PĘKAŁA Kinga KOWALSKA Magdalena |
TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 53.42 |
WO¬NIAK Natalia GREŃ Aleksandra CHUDZIŃSKA Jolanta PASTUSZKA Magdalena |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 1996 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 7:20.32 | ¦LĘZAK Sylwia | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | II | CIUK Marek B.D. | Z/1854/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 7:38.38 | BZDAK Oliwia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:00.92 | WOJACZEK Karolina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:31.66 | NABIAŁEK Nicoletta | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4x400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:10.02 |
KASPEREK Oliwia DEPCZYŃSKA Alicja BALIŃSKA Ewelina BUCZKOWICZ Aleksandra |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 1996 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:18.71 |
JUSZCZYK Karolina ŻUKOWSKA Kinga KRASOŃ Marta ŻUKOWSKA Weronika |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 1996 1995 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:25.38 |
PUTOŃ Zuzanna SIWCZYK Angelika PIEGZA Monika ZAGRODNIK Joanna |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.25 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.55 | NIEWIEDZIAŁ Magda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.60 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KŁODA Justyna | MKS Ustroń | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.25 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.40 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 512 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.37 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | 481 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 1.37 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 481 | ||||||
4 | w | 1 | 1.25 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 359 | ||||||
5 | w | 1 | 1.10 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 222 | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.95 | KĘDZIERSKA Sylwia | MKS Ustroń | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 1.95 | KĘDZIERSKA Oliwia | MKS Ustroń | 1999 | U14 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
f | 1 | 2.55 | ¦WIERKOT Dominika | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1999 | U14 | SL | IV | KRUPIŃSKI Piotr # | Z/0504/15 | 2020 | 1 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.75 | WIZNER Barbara | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.05 | NYCZ Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.45 | KRUPIŃSKA Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.55 | RELIGA Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.75 | CYGANEK Monika | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.35 | MOSKAŁA Patrycja | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1988 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.35 | PASIK Aleksandra | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.15 | MOLEK Magdalena | MKS Ustroń | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.35 | BYRDY Kinga | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.32 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.34 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.71 | SUCHAN Małgorzata | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | II | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.67 | KRASOŃ Marta | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.22 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.57 | BISTYGA Magdalena | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.85 | PLE¦NIAK Aleksandra | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.16 | STRZELCZYK Karolina | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.56 | SMYŁA Zofia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.52 | DŁUTEK Zofia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.49 | HOŁYK Weronika | MOSM Tychy | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.30 | ZUBEK Julia | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ŻWAK Adam B.D. # | Z/0002/13 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3.82 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1997 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | 267 | |||||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.50 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.6 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 428 | |||||
1 | w | 1 | 4.99 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.6 | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 557 | |||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.48 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 423 | |||||
3 | w | 1 | 3.87 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.5 | -- | # | 279 | ||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 10.83 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.58 | BEDNORZ Anna | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | II | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.64 | SZYMAŃSKA Anna | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.82 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.86 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +2.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.38 | WIĘCŁAWEK Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.24 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | I | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.99 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.98 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.85 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.58 | MO¦ Patrycja | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.60 | SZINDLER Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.76 | SˇSIADA Dorota | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 6.36 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | 294 | ||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.60 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 503 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.82 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 452 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 7.98 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 398 | ||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.03 | MOCZYDŁOWSKA Kinga | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.20 | SOKOŁOWSKA Sonia | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.06 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.47 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.67 | SZCZOTKA Dorota | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.18 | BUJOK Natalia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 9.39 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | 490 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 8.22 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 414 | ||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.87 | BUMBAR Karolina | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 26.31 | KOWALCZYK Natalia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 34.84 | KIJANKA Joanna | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | BONK Stanisław | 3 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 37.81 | NORAS Maria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 28.78 | FARON Karolina | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.51 | NOWAKOWSKA Alicja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 22.14 | PORDZIK Karolina | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.81 | KITAJEWSKA Daria | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.31 | CIEMAŁA Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.08 | BUJOK Natalia | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 18.55 | GOJ Sylwia | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 18.54 | SZINDLER Julia | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 1 | 29.56 | SERAFIŃSKA Gabriela | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1996 | U18 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.16 | PIONTEK Maria | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | SZEWCZYK Tomasz B.D. # | Z/1276/13 | 2018 | 3 | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.22 | KOKOWSKA Aleksandra | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1995 | U18 | WP | II | NOWAK Grzegorz # | Z/3234/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.53 | JOŃSKA Adrianna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1997 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 43.25 | KAWKA Roksana | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.45 | CIEMAŁA Daria | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.97 | ¦WIˇTEK Anna | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam | Z/3232/11 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.90 | ZAWIERA Karolina | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1992 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 46.93 | NYKS Maja | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U20 | LD | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.69 | PIERCHAŁA Renata | RMKS Rybnik # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.73 | GAŁUSZKA Wiktoria | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.81 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.71 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27.68 | ZWIERZYŃSKA Paulina | TL ROW Rybnik | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 31.63 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | 508 | ||||||
2 | w | 1 | 28.29 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | 444 | |||||||||
3 | w | 1 | 25.05 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | 383 | ||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 28.78 | PIETRZAK Bożena | SPLA Tychy | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.49 | SZLAGOR Wiktoria | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 32.79 | STOLARSKA Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.86 | MUCHA Marta | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 19.50 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | 280 | ||||||
4-bój K MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1001 | POLAK Agnieszka | UKS Skaut Będzin | 1997 | U16 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir | BEZ | |||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3339 | BRYDA Paulina | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0981/11, Z/0981/11 | , 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3053 | CHWAŁ Joanna | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. | Z/1050/11 | 2014 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2619 | GRAJA Ewa | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3591 | JAGODA Emilia | UKS Skaut Będzin # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir B.D. # | Z/0979/11 | 2013 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1977 | GÓRA Katarzyna | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:58.78 | BINDRYN Joanna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16:40.28 | BORAL Karolina | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.21 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.26 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | II | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | s | 5 | 11.44 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +0.4 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
4 | s | 5 | 11.55 | ABRAMOWICZ Jacek | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1991 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 11.57 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.4 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.11 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.36 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.68 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.87 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.12 | WADELSKI Józef | MOSM Tychy | 1997 | U16 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 13.03 | PLATEN Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.36 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.40 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.73 | KOSTECZKA Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.90 | FIEDEŃ Natan | LKS Pszczyna | 1998 | U16 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.96 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.36 | DUSIŃSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.59 | BIERAK Sebastian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 13.43 | OLEJNIK Oskar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.14 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.48 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 11.62 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 11.83 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
5 | e | 3 | 11.87 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 11.92 | KATRYNIOK Paweł | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 13.21 | KULAWIK Kamil | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.90 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | I | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
2 | e | 4 | 11.23 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 11.70 | MACURA Wiktor | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 11.75 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | e | 4 | 11.83 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 12.07 | KUSTRA Piotr | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.86 | WARZECHA Tomasz | MKS-R Centrum Dzięgielów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | I | ŻWAK Adam | Z/3287/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.15 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.23 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.35 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.51 | KĘDZIOR Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +1.4 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.42 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.59 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.67 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.68 | GRABOWSKI Marcin | MOSM Tychy | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.78 | KOSTECZKA Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.82 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.01 | PIERZGALSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.07 | LUDWISZEWSKI Damian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.32 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | 589 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 12.35 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | 584 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.58 | KABACIŃSKI Jacek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.72 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | +1.9 | II | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.86 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.98 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.26 | ADAMCZYK Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 23.27 | KUBAŃSKI Rafał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 23.72 | MIROWSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.74 | ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.82 | TWARDECKI Szymon | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.58 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 24.65 | WRZAŁEK Wojciech | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 25.39 | PRZYBYŁO Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.44 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.55 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 23.61 | KOSTECZKA Michał | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.05 | KANIA Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.72 | KURUC Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 26.92 | MROWIEC Patryk | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 25.02 | STRZELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 26.49 | TURKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 26.49 | PLATEN Grzegorz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 28.01 | OLEJNIK Oskar | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.79 | SMOLEŃ Rafał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.53 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.73 | ZDEBIAK Arnold | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 23.25 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | +1.2 | III | B.D. # | M | ||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 23.48 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 23.90 | KUCEK Roman | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 23.44 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 23.55 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 23.60 | PIOTROWIAK Kamil | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 23.88 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 24.11 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | IV | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 24.13 | PIEŃKUS Daniel | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.3 | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/3213/11 | 2015 | BEZ | ||||||
1 | s | 7 | 23.77 | ZIAJA Marek | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 23.79 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian | niest. Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | Z/2590/11 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 7 | 23.98 | SKOWRONEK Bartłomiej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 24.40 | LIPKA Mateusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 24.62 | BIELECKI Adam | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 25.22 | ISBRANDT Maciej | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 22.83 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 22.85 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | Sen | MA | +0.9 | III | B.D. | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||
3 | s | 8 | 23.00 | KOS Marek | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 23.14 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1983 | Sen | SL | +0.9 | III | WIDERA Jan | Z/3230/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | s | 8 | 23.44 | ¦LED¬ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 24.13 | KUCHAREK Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 23.63 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 23.89 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 24.00 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 24.24 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1987 | Sen | SL | +1.9 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | s | 9 | 24.79 | KRASOWSKI Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 9 | 24.97 | ZAJˇC Jakub | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.85 | BŁASIK Adam | CTL ORLĘTA Częstochowa # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 52.31 | ZALEWSKI Daniel | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 52.58 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 52.72 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 53.54 | KOKOSZEK Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 54.68 | BĘDZIESZAK Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.90 | DUDKIEWICZ Przemysław | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 53.96 | DOLATA Tomasz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 54.28 | KUREK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 54.57 | JARMUSIEWICZ Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 54.87 | NADOLSKI Daniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 57.22 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 52.63 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 54.52 | KIEŁKOWSKI Patryk | MUKS SZS Cieszyn | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 54.78 | GRZONDZIEL Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 55.77 | KUKUCZKA Tomasz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 56.45 | PINDYCH Marcel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 56.96 | GUTOWSKI Adam | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 55.97 | STRZELIŃSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 56.22 | PRZYBYŁO Michał | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 58.07 | PIˇTKOWSKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 59.01 | TURKOWSKI Andrzej | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 59.32 | PIASNY Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 54.65 | KANIA Michał | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 55.95 | KURUC Kamil | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 59.61 | FRANITZA Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 60.76 | GOŁY¦ Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 50.25 | PRENCEL Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 51.26 | JONDA Filip | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 51.50 | MITKA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1994 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 51.54 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 52.48 | HARĘDZA Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 50.91 | LAMCH Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław B.D. B.D. | Z/1881/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 7 | 52.63 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 52.78 | KUCEK Roman | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 53.57 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 54.35 | POLOCZEK Kamil | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 55.12 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 8 | 51.15 | KANIA Robert | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8 | 54.44 | MECH Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | BONK Stanisław | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 54.71 | KRASOWSKI Patryk | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 57.56 | ISBRANDT Maciej | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 9 | 53.77 | ZIARKIEWICZ Oktawiusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 9 | 54.70 | HELIOSZ Daniel | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 9 | 57.88 | DUDEK Paweł | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 9 | 57.89 | KOTOWSKI Rafał | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 10 | 50.83 | OSZEK Paweł | LKS Pszczyna | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 10 | 51.47 | BŁOCH Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 10 | 51.96 | ¦LED¬ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 10 | 52.89 | MILEWSKI Marek | TS AKS Chorzów | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | s | 10 | 53.55 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 10 | 54.76 | GARCZARCZYK Michał | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1987 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 56.11 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 555 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 57.93 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 486 | ||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.18 | BIOLIK Rafał | GTS Bojszowy | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:58.79 | STRZˇDAŁA Przemysław | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.06 | PIECZKO Jakub | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:59.65 | WASKIN Szymon | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | PASZTA Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.12 | WĘGLER Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.80 | KUREK Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:06.96 | OSIEK Kamil | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | ZIEMBA Dariusz | Z/0146/12 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:08.26 | BĘDZIESZAK Bartosz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:10.04 | MODRZEJEWSKI Bartosz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:02.70 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:06.60 | MUSIAŁ Grzegorz | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1996 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:07.05 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | PILAREK Sławomir | Z/0977/11 | 4 | ||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:08.68 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:10.28 | GANCAREK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:12.68 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:14.14 | KOMOROWSKI Bartosz | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1998 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:15.43 | GRABOWSKI Dawid | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:54.46 | GURTKIEWICZ Łukasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:56.30 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:00.16 | BRZˇKALIK Patryk | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:01.35 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:02.01 | KULIK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:03.42 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:03.60 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:05.69 | FALEJCZYK Mateusz | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/0984/11 | 2015 | BEZ | |||||||
9 | s | 3 | 2:08.48 | BIAŁEK Konrad | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 1:59.52 | RDZANEK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 2:03.87 | STASZUK Krystian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 2:05.33 | OBLIZAJEK Kacper | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 2:05.59 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 2:07.30 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 2:13.13 | SROKA Łukasz | UKS Dziesi±tka Radomsko | 1992 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 1:51.97 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 1:57.81 | KLONOWSKI Kamil | MOSiR Łaziska Górne | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 1:58.70 | KAMPA Rafał | GKS Piast Gliwice # | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 1:59.33 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1990 | U23 | SL | III | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
5 | s | 5 | 2:00.87 | KUBIAK Mariusz | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1991 | U23 | SL | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 5 | 2:04.90 | NAWRATEK Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 5 | 2:05.57 | DULSKI Daniel | MKS Brenna Górki # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3420/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
8 | s | 5 | 2:06.05 | FLORCZAK Piotr | LKS Orzeł Namysłów | 1992 | U23 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 5 | 2:25.85 | LIHS Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1961 | Masters | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 3:06.01 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 607 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 3:57.47 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 214 | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:10.67 | KARNICKI Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:18.64 | TUSZYŃSKI Jerzy | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:19.02 | ZACZEK Dawid | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:25.10 | WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:21.80 | BRZOZOWSKI Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:26.88 | ANDAŁA Robert | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:35.73 | STEFANIAK Bartosz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:37.56 | ZADWORNY Jan | KB MOSiR Jastrzębie | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:38.37 | WNUK Paweł | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:49.22 | JAROSŁAWSKI Damian | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 4:00.64 | GOŁKOWSKI Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 4:01.42 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 4:01.86 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | II | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 4:08.35 | KUBAT Kamil | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 4:09.06 | TOMZA Cyprian | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 4:10.81 | DULSKI Daniel | MKS Brenna Górki # | 1992 | U23 | SL | III | B.D. | Z/3420/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 4:15.80 | PRIMUS Paweł | TS AKS Chorzów | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | CZECH Klaus | Z/3948/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 2 | 4:17.80 | BRYJA Michał | MOSiR Mysłowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 4:17.92 | OSTROWSKI Szymon | LKS Pszczyna | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | HELBIK Marzanna B.D. | Z/0515/11 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | s | 2 | 4:18.68 | BABULA Przemysław | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 4:24.75 | DEHN Mateusz | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 4:54.26 | KUCZOK Dawid | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8:40.73 | POŁEĆ Adrian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 8:41.14 | TOPOLNICKI Szymon | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 8:41.67 | CZAPLA Piotr | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1990 | U23 | SL | II | GAJEWSKI Wojciech B.D. | Z/2436/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 8:49.44 | GRAJCAR Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1987 | Sen | SL | III | LAMCH Czesław | Z/1879/11 | 2021 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 9:03.31 | CZUPAŁA Martin | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 9:07.91 | COPIK Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 9:08.95 | KRUPPA Patryk | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 9:10.08 | GÓRALSKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 9:15.74 | SWAT Nataniel | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 9:25.46 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 9:30.70 | WOJTEK Paweł | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 9:33.26 | BAJON Bartłomiej | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 9:42.08 | RYSZKA Dariusz | UKS Olimpia Zabrze | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 9:52.90 | BORONOWSKI Julian | UKS Czwórka Żory | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 10:33.71 | ŁUKASIAK Robert | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14:15.53 | KULKA Szymon | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | I | TRZOS Leszek # | Z/2485/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14:22.28 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS ŁódĽ | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.03 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.05 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 16.95 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | 629 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 22.11 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | 202 | |||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.25 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | I | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.90 | HAŁGAS Damian | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.47 | DAMASIEWICZ Aleksander | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.13 | BRZOZA Mateusz | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1989 | Sen | SL | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.44 | SOBOL Maciej | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1990 | U23 | SL | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.12 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | AZS ŁódĽ # | 1995 | U18 | LD | II | WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. | Z/3203/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 58.75 | KRAUT Sebastian | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 65.00 | GŁADYSZ Artur | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 53.94 | MŁYNARCZYK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.12 | RDZANEK Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.32 |
ADAMCZYK Krzysztof KUBAŃSKI Rafał KABACIŃSKI Jacek BRZEZIŃSKI Marek |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. |
3 BEZ |
|||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 45.23 |
TARNAWA Mikołaj KOŁODZIEJCZYK Maksymilian LINCHARD Marcin MITKA Piotr |
KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 1993 1993 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
B.D. B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna B.D. |
Z/2590/11 , Z/2593/11 |
2016 , 2022 |
3 BEZ M |
|||||||
3 | s | 1 | 45.97 |
PTAK Grzegorz CICHY Krzysztof MENDELSKI Dawid ZALEWSKI Daniel |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 46.86 |
PIERZGALSKI Dawid BEDNARZ Paweł MUSIAŁ Michał BIERAK Sebastian |
MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 5:36.84 | ŻEBROWSKI Dawid | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 5:54.63 | WOCH Daniel | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1988 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 5:55.02 | CIEPŁAK Marcin | TL ROW Rybnik | 1991 | U23 | SL | -- | CIEPŁAK Maciej B.D. # | Z/3967/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 5:55.39 | GRABOWSKI Karol | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1989 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. # | Z/1863/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 6:05.56 | CZERNEK Wojciech | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1992 | U23 | SL | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 6:08.44 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec | 1984 | Sen | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
7 | s | 1 | 6:26.65 | PINDEL Tomasz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 6:45.37 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 7:04.11 | ZIEMBA Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. | Z/0149/12 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
10 | s | 1 | 7:27.51 | STEMPLOWSKI Grzegorz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4x400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:35.60 |
WRZAŁEK Wojciech ZBYDNIEWSKI Andrzej MIROWSKI Daniel NADOLSKI Daniel |
GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 1996 1996 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:37.32 |
WŁOSTOWSKI Mateusz GUTOWSKI Adam ANDAŁA Robert PIECZKO Jakub |
MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
B.D. |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:38.18 |
BĘDZIESZAK Bartosz DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan OSIEK Kamil ZIEMBA Maciej |
TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 1995 1996 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
WĘGLARSKI Krzysztof B.D. ZIEMBA Dariusz ZIEMBA Dariusz B.D. |
Z/3203/11 Z/0146/12 Z/0149/12 |
2024 2015 2019 |
M 3 2 |
|||||||
4 | s | 1 | 3:38.68 |
GRZONDZIEL Mateusz KUKUCZKA Tomasz DUDKIEWICZ Przemysław KUREK Kamil |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 1996 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:46.77 |
MUSIAŁ Grzegorz KRAUT Sebastian JĘDRUSIK Mateusz GRABOWSKI Dawid |
MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
PILAREK Sławomir |
Z/0977/11 |
4 |
||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 3:47.66 |
GANCAREK Jakub MIKLEWSKI Michał PIˇTKOWSKI Łukasz PINDYCH Marcel |
CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1996 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 3:31.97 |
ZAJˇC Jakub JONDA Filip NISZCZUK Patryk GOŁKOWSKI Kamil |
TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1994 1993 1993 1993 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 3:38.36 |
PRZYBYŁO Michał ZALEWSKI Daniel WASKIN Szymon MENDELSKI Dawid |
MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 1995 1996 1995 |
U18 | SLK | -- |
PASZTA Wiesław |
2 |
|||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 3:39.43 |
HELIOSZ Daniel KOTOWSKI Rafał OLE¦ Damian ZIARKIEWICZ Oktawiusz |
TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 3:42.13 |
ISBRANDT Maciej MECH Arkadiusz STASZUK Krystian TOPOLNICKI Szymon |
MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 1994 1993 1994 |
U20 | SLK | -- |
BONK Stanisław |
BEZ |
|||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.75 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.00 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.70 | PTAK Grzegorz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ZGRZEBNICKI Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.55 | KOPIASZ Artur | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 1.57 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 441 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 1.57 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 441 | ||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.65 | KUPKA Kamil | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.85 | ¦WIERKOT Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.65 | STROK Michał | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.85 | NOWAK Mateusz | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.45 | KRUPKA Artur | UKS Olimp Mazańcowice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3.85 | KŁODA Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1993 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.85 | GÓRNIOK Michał | MKS Ustroń | 1994 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.20 | DŁUTEK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1992 | U23 | SL | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.65 | BRYŁA Piotr | LKS Pszczyna | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.90 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.64 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.65 | DUDEK Krzysztof | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.16 | BAKALARSKI Szymon | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.44 | GEMBALCZYK Aleksander | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | +1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.82 | SWOBODA Grzegorz | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.10 | ZIAJA Marek | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.80 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.09 | NOCOŃ Konrad | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.67 | DUSIŃSKI Nikodem | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.05 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | IV | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.44 | WENDZIK Karol | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.90 | TARNAWA Mikołaj | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1994 | U20 | SL | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.41 | BEDNARZ Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.65 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 5.47 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.1 | -- | 475 | |||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 4.88 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | -- | 360 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.22 | BRZEZIŃSKI Marek | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.70 | MAGIERA Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.73 | LINCHARD Marcin | SLiS JUST TEAM Bielsko-Biała # | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | -- | B.D. JUSTYNIAK Joanna # | , Z/2593/11 | , 2022 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.03 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.54 | MUSIAŁ Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1996 | U18 | SL | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.59 | WOREK Sebastian | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała | 1993 | U20 | SL | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.09 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.78 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.46 | JANKOWSKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.28 | BORYS Marcin | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.97 | LUBOWIECKI Jakub | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.82 | ¦MIŁEK Przemysław | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 12.49 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 636 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 10.60 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 522 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 19.84 | BRZOZOWSKI Krzysztof | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.46 | GÓRNIK Sławomir | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1993 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.80 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.21 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.76 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.70 | BIELAWSKI Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.14 | KWOCZAŁA Edwin | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.90 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
9 | f | 1 | 9.33 | HELMRICH Kamil | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 41.43 | SZTEN Aleksander | GKS Piast Gliwice | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 38.08 | CICHY Krzysztof | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.72 | DROZDOWSKI Olaf | TS AKS Chorzów | 1995 | U18 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam B.D. B.D. | Z/3225/11 | 2019 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.25 | JANKOWSKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 36.17 | SMALCERZ Krzysztof | KS Energetyk Jaworzno | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | BEDNARCZYK Józef | Z/4083/11 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.46 | BIELAWSKI Damian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.77 | ZACKIEWICZ Cezary | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.38 | RACHUCKI Kamil | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1995 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.03 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Łukasz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.31 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec | 1993 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 59.93 | SKORUPA Dawid | RMKS Rybnik # | 1993 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 58.22 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.38 | RURAŃSKI Marcin | TS AKS Chorzów | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 37.65 | PĘCINA Sebastian | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola | 1994 | U20 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.60 | JESZKA Wojciech | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | GRUDZIEŃ Adam # | Z/2353/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.26 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Bartosz | LKS Pogórze Skoczów | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.17 | NITNER Mateusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1994 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.86 | MENDELSKI Dawid | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz | 1995 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 50.79 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.71 | ŻEMŁA Kamil | MKS Iskra Pszczyna | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 48.74 | KOPIASZ Artur | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 40.00 | DANILUK Michał | TL ROW Rybnik | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 37.02 | ZGRZEBNICKI Jakub | LUKS Zabrzeg | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 45.09 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | 516 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 1 | 40.02 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | 442 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.43 | CZAJA Remigiusz | TL ROW Rybnik | 1990 | U23 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.60 | KULASZEWSKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.99 | GROT Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 43.76 | KRZAK Paweł | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1993 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 41.27 | CZAPLIŃSKI Seweryn | MKS-MOS Katowice | 1994 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
8-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4254 | GAŁECKI Kamil | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3445 | CZYŻ Fabian | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska | 1996 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22:34.02 | RYGAŁ Jan | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1995 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23:55.60 | KOSTRZEWA Patryk | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24:15.67 | BIELECKI Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1994 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 25:05.32 | RYBAK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa | 1993 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 5.421993970871 sekund |