Kraków 14.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.38 | RYBAK Justyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.54 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.74 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.92 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.99 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.57 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.07 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.17 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.21 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.32 | ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.40 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 13.42 | RZYCKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 13.53 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 13.80 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 13.46 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 13.65 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 13.71 | BRANDYS Sylwia | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 13.75 | ISTRATI Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 13.93 | KARNAS Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 14.27 | CZELADZKA Justyna | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25.70 | DURCZYŃSKA Dobrosława | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 26.13 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26.14 | PACHEL Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.47 | STARZAK Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.56 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 26.69 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.4 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.50 | OLSZEWSKA Weronika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.01 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 27.35 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 27.65 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 27.80 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 27.87 | KAZIOR Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 28.52 | KARNAS Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 29.81 | SZOSTAK Joanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 27.16 | ŻĄDŁO Elżbieta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 27.62 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 28.42 | ZEMŁA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 29.20 | CZELADZKA Justyna | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.0 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 29.11 | PIECHA Anna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 57.47 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 58.55 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.84 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.85 | KLIMASARA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 63.97 | OWCZAREK Joanna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 64.95 | KUPIEC Agnieszka | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 62.35 | BORAWSKA Anna | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | BORAWSKI Krzysztof B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 63.52 | SEWERYN Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 64.84 | ROZUMEK Kornelia | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 65.39 | MAJCHER Sylwia | niest. Rzeszów # | 1989 | U18 | PK | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 68.48 | STANEK Żaneta | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1991 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:17.74 | SUDER Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:23.28 | MRUGACZ Magdalena | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:33.76 | GRUSZKA Edyta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:35.42 | GRUCA Barbara | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:54.62 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:02.15 | BARCZYK Anna | IKS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:11.94 | STAWIARSKA Aneta | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5:16.43 | KUMOR Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
f | 1.60 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | III | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
f | 1.60 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.96 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 10.80 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | 0.0 | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 9.57 | WIERTEL Katarzyna | UKS Polfin Oświęcim # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 9.90 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 26.56 | KOWALSKA Anna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U16 | MA | V | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 30.85 | RAJTAR Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | f | 30.16 | PAWLICKA Olga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 28.02 | KOWALEWSKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 26.85 | NIEDOJAD Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | f | 19.96 | ORLIK Małgorzata | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.98 | POCHOPIEŃ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.99 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.49 | SZKODOŃ Damian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.56 | CIEPIELA Jan | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.57 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.71 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 11.95 | PAJOR Przemysław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.70 | GUT Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 11.77 | BUGAJ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 11.97 | POGONOWSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 12.00 | SZARATA Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.06 | ZARĘBA Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.08 | KUBIS Filip | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 12.11 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 12.13 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 12.33 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 12.56 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 12.88 | NĘDZKA Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 11.85 | MUNIAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 11.95 | BOGACZ Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 12.04 | MATYSIK Mateusz | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 12.15 | SIUDAK Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 12.16 | CUDEJKO Kamil | UKS Jedynka Skawina # | 1987 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 12.47 | JANUSZ Bartosz | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 5 | 12.33 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -0.1 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 21.71 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 22.60 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.25 | SZARATA Łukasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 23.50 | BUGAJ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | +1.9 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 23.86 | MATYSIK Mateusz | niest. Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.9 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 22.41 | ORŁOWSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 22.92 | RUSIN Kornel | MKS Juvenia Przemyśl # | 1985 | U23 | PK | +1.7 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 24.08 | SMAGAŁA Jerzy | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | +1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 24.65 | BERKOWICZ Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +1.7 | -- | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 24.71 | DONIEC Andrzej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 26.01 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | +1.3 | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | f | 3 | 26.12 | MAŁEK Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 28.74 | KOWALSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1948 | Masters | MA | +1.3 | -- | B.D. # | Z/0177/19 | 2019 | |||||||
1 | f | 4 | 24.36 | BYLICA Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 24.39 | SIUDAK Radosław | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 24.50 | CUDEJKO Kamil | UKS Jedynka Skawina # | 1987 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 24.55 | JANUSZ Bartosz | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 25.81 | PAPIEŻ Artur | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.37 | JANIK Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.10 | SPANNBAUER Tomasz | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.11 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.36 | GASEK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.77 | JUREK Karol | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 61.12 | ROGÓŻ Tomasz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 53.39 | CHUDY Michał | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 53.58 | STEC Damian | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 55.88 | KONSTANTY Łukasz | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:57.73 | DELA Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:57.76 | PIĄTKOWSKI Piotr | Kraków Athletics Team # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | SOBCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/3636/22 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:58.20 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:03.61 | JEDYNAK Piotr | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:12.38 | TRYBUŁA Mateusz | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:13.84 | KURSA Dominik | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:17.58 | STALMACH Michał | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:57.39 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:10.04 | DUDA Stanisław | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:20.86 | CZARNOTA Tomasz | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:23.63 | PORĘBA Przemysław | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:26.87 | WARZECHA Dawid | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:37.24 | OGORZAŁY Marek | UKS Budowlani Nowy Sącz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 56.76 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.93 | KŁOSOWSKI Emil | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1987 | U20 | PK | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1.85 | CHWIERUT Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | III | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1.70 | ŚNIEĆ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.25 | BODZEK Tomasz | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 11.10 | ŻYDZIK Piotr | IKS Olkusz # | 1989 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 9.79 | WRONA Dorian | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 11.91 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 11.03 | LASKOWSKI Grzegorz | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 15.00 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 14.44 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 10.73 | STARZYK Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1956 | Masters | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
5 | f | 10.70 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2024 | |||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 33.93 | SUPRUN Grzegorz | MUKS ILKUS Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 31.89 | STACH Jarosław | IKS Olkusz # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 38.37 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | f | 38.05 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 35.35 | GROCHOT Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | III | ||||||||||||
5 | f | 33.47 | ALBINIAK Leszek | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1971 | Masters | MA | -- | B.D. WŁODARCZYK Mirosław | , Z/2708/22 | , 2024 | |||||||||
6 | f | 27.12 | STARZYK Jerzy | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1956 | Masters | MA | -- | # | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1171791553497 sekund |