Wrocław 12.05.2012 Wrocławska Olimpiada Młodzieży |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.34 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | -0.3 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.75 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.51 | AMBROŻY Ada | WLKS Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.88 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.98 | WRÓBLEWSKA Zofia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.60 | BENKOWSKA Nina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.00 | SUCHANECKA Klaudia | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1993 | U20 | LB | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.09 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 13.70 | MAŃKO-MATYSIAK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.16 | SZTUCKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.77 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 14.01 | LORYŚ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.49 | CHMIELIK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 14.08 | WOLAK Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.56 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.8 | IV | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 15.31 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.68 | STRÓZIK Adriana | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.88 | PTAK Anna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.99 | WIELOCH Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.07 | BEDNAREK Monika | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz # | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.18 | CISEK Patrycja | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.24 | POŁEĆ Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.27 | MATUSZAK Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 14.35 | UNGEHEUER Alina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.38 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 14.66 | CIEŚLA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.49 | STACHOWIAK Marta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 15.03 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.55 | MALINOWSKA Paulina | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 15.20 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 15.04 | SÓJKA Dżesika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.84 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 14.14 | DZIERŻAWSKA Paulina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.55 | GOSKA Oliwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 14.57 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 14.63 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.88 | GROMADZKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.97 | CEGLARSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 15.25 | BRUDZ Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 13.99 | ZDUŃCZYK Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 14.64 | CHWALANA Oliwia | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 15.08 | KOWALEWSKA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | +0.6 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 14.09 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U14 | DS | +2.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 14.21 | ZIMNA Patrycja | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | +2.9 | V | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 14.32 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +2.9 | V | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | s | 5 | 15.27 | ZIĘTALAK Kinga | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 16.67 | WACHNIK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 13.84 | GRABARZ Klaudia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 13.85 | GERLACH Oliwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 14.21 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 14.47 | KOWALSKA Dominika | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U14 | DS | +1.6 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 6 | 15.15 | BAŃCER Michalina | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 15.26 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 6 | 15.66 | JOKS Andżelika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 14.00 | RAJEWSKA Alicja | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1999 | U14 | SL | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 14.54 | ORŁOWSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 14.97 | KANECKA Patrycja | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 15.36 | ADAMSKA Sandra | WLKS Wrocław | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 7 | 15.80 | CZARKA Karolina | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 7 | 16.10 | FIGURA Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 8 | 15.22 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U12 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | s | 8 | 15.33 | MORZYŃSKA Dominika | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8 | 15.61 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 8 | 15.63 | NOWALIŃSKA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 8 | 15.80 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Anita | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8 | 16.03 | ZAŁUSKA Marta | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.92 | PAŁYS Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | II | ROŻEJ Marek # | Z/1435/11 | 2024 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.93 | FORKASIEWICZ Agata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | II | B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.92 | KURYŁO Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.08 | ŻUKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 27.16 | BEDNAREK Ewelina | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1993 | U20 | LD | -0.5 | III | FIRLIT Roman | Z/4504/11 | 2012 | 3 | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 27.96 | GOGOL Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 30.87 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 27.10 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.23 | JAROSZEWICZ Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 28.57 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 28.74 | KANTOREK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.4 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 28.98 | LORYŚ Justyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 29.23 | CISEK Patrycja | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 30.17 | CIEŚLA Beata | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 28.18 | STRÓZIK Adriana | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 29.29 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 29.38 | GŁÓD Oliwia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1999 | U14 | DS | +0.4 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 29.80 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | V | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 30.47 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 30.91 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 32.48 | KOWALCZYK Mariola | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 28.89 | MAŃKO-MATYSIAK Urszula | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 29.63 | TARABICHI Kamila | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 29.89 | POŁEĆ Paulina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 29.94 | ORŁOWSKA Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 30.50 | GOSKA Oliwia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 30.99 | KIRCHNER Izabella | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 4 | 31.80 | GŁOWACZ Anna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 56.83 | KNULL Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 59.97 | BENEDYK Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1990 | U23 | DS | III | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/1705/11 | 2015 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 63.22 | STYCZEŃ Berenika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 63.57 | ZIELEŃ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 64.41 | KASZUBA Alicja | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 62.96 | KRUPIŃSKA Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 65.85 | GAJEWSKA Marika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 67.43 | SZCZEPANIAK Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 68.93 | MATKOWSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.47 | WIECZOREK Patrycja | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:49.36 | BERŁOWSKA Barbara | RKS Łódź # | 1999 | U14 | LD | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.99 | DZIUGIEŁ Miłosława | UKS SMS Warszawa # | 1997 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:50.32 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Joanna | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.44 | FRANKOWSKA Paulina | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.34 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:46.55 | KOLANKOWSKA Patrycja | MULKS Żeromski Sieradz | 1998 | U16 | LD | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:51.57 | KOWALCZYK Weronika | SMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | Z/5198/24 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:49.04 | OSTROWSKA Karolina | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:54.51 | KÖNIGSMAN Karolina | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:50.38 | DZIADKOWSKA Karolina | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:58.26 | PIONTEK Agata | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:51.92 | WOLSKA Karolina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:00.79 | SZUMIEL Daria | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:52.95 | STOJANOWSKA Wiktoria | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:01.46 | KWAPISZ Dorota | SKS Złotniczanie Wrocław | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:53.74 | MADEJA Kornelia | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:02.13 | MAŃKIEWICZ Julia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U12 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:56.48 | BARANOWSKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:04.48 | FISZER Weronika | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:56.81 | WALAT Katarzyna | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:04.70 | GÓROWSKA Patrycja | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:58.97 | PIEKARCZUK Anna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:04.92 | MARKOWSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U12 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:59.32 | SARAPATA Zuzanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:07.57 | WOŁOSZYN Aleksandra | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2001 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:01.20 | WARZECHA Karolina | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:07.94 | KATA Żaneta | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:09.36 | ANDARAŁO Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 2:12.66 | WÓJCIK Natalia | SKS Złotniczanie Wrocław | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 2:12.73 | SZULECKA Klaudia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 2:13.78 | ZIEMNIAK Natalia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U12 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
19 | s | 1 | 2:14.83 | RATAJCZYK Natalia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 2001 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
20 | s | 1 | 2:25.69 | JEŻY Klaudia | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:51.70 | GIERUŃ Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:54.38 | PIECZARKA Marta | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:54.60 | BARANOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:55.70 | HOFFMAN Monika | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:57.95 | WILIŃSKA Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:58.91 | PASZYŃSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:00.48 | SKUPIN Natalia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:00.63 | HAŃBICKA Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:02.14 | GĄSIOR Małgorzata | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:03.53 | KĘDZIA Gabriela | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:03.97 | MATKOWSKA Martyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 2:19.12 | JADAŚ Joanna | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.06 | WÓJTOWICZ Małgorzata | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:19.14 | KASZUBA Dominika | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:18.39 | SZARZYŃSKA Kinga | LUKS Podium Kup | 1995 | U18 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:19.20 | PĘDZIWIATER Klaudia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:20.35 | SADŁOWSKA Ida | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:21.65 | ZAGÓRSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:20.40 | GĘBARZEWSKA Monika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:33.21 | SEMKŁO Agata | LLKS Osowa Sień | 1994 | U20 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:23.04 | GAWRON Roksana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:39.56 | GAWLIKOWSKA Beata | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:25.97 | POWOLNA Żaneta | MKS Siechnice # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | SOBCZYK Tomasz | Z/1509/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:51.41 | HARTRAMPH Paulina | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:27.15 | KAMIŃSKA Dominika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:55.23 | MAJCHRZYK Dominika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:30.14 | ŁUKIJANIUK Marta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 3:06.29 | CHMIELOWIEC Karolina | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:32.88 | ŁAZARCZYK Patrycja | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:37.52 | KOTOWICZ Paula | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:37.53 | WÓJCIAK Magdalena | UKS Piast Bolków | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:38.69 | RYBA Joanna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:45.15 | GEBEL Aleksandra | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:48.72 | ZEMBRZUSKA Wiktoria | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:49.96 | CICHOŃ Kinga | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.18 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 16.22 | PTAK Anna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.28 | JAWORSKA Aleksandra | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.38 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | +1.1 | III | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 17.56 | GRABARZ Klaudia | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.12 | GRZYBEK Joanna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 18.63 | KUBERA Agata | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 20.84 | ANDARAŁO Martyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U14 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.26 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.61 | TERLIKOWSKA Klaudia | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 18.64 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 18.73 | STRZEMIŃSKA Wioletta | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.0 | -- | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.29 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | +1.0 | I | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 68.98 | OLSZAŃSKA Joanna | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 76.55 | SZAŁAS Martyna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 79.37 | LASKOWSKA Romana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4x100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 49.39 |
SZTUCKA Julia PAŁYS Anna KURYŁO Joanna KRUPIŃSKA Paulina |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 1995 1995 1995 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
ROŻEJ Marek |
Z/1435/11 |
2024 |
M |
|||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.00 |
STACHOWIAK Marta MALINOWSKA Paulina JAWORSKA Aleksandra CISEK Patrycja |
MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1998 1997 1997 1996 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 55.46 |
SADLAK Katarzyna ORŁOWSKA Martyna GRABARZ Klaudia CABAN Kaja |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 1998 1998 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 55.72 |
ZEMBRZUSKA Wiktoria KAMIŃSKA Dominika CIEŚLA Beata CHMIELIK Monika |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 1995 1995 1996 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | CZAUS Samanta | MKS Agros Chełm | 1994 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | CABAN Kaja | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.50 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.50 | WRÓBEL Patrycja | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1994 | U20 | OP | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.46 | GRAMIAK Dominika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KRUSZWICKA Izabela | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.35 | PORTIANKO Martyna | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.35 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.30 | WENEK Paulina | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.40 | RYŚ Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.40 | SZYMASZEK Paulina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.40 | ADASZAK Daria | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.20 | ZAJĄC Milena | ULKS Muflon Bielawa | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.00 | MICHALEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.60 | ŁYKO Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U12 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz B.D. # | Z/3600/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.99 | KWASZCZ Dominika | niest. Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | Z/0719/15 | 2017 | 2 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.49 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.79 | GÓRKA Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.43 | KWIT Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1984 | Sen | DS | -0.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.73 | GLAPIŃSKA Aleksandra | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | KUŚ Tomasz # | Z/1253/13 | 2019 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.12 | FISZER Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.69 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.01 | CHUDAŚ Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.62 | KRAK Angelika | BKL Bełchatów | 1997 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.95 | GRYŚ Natalia | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | IV | MANTYK Łukasz | Z/0181/12 | 2016 | 3 | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.56 | SIENKIEWICZ Aleksandra | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.83 | DUL Karolina | SBG Salco Niepołomice # | 1995 | U18 | MA | +0.2 | IV | B.D. | Z/3539/11 | 2024 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.43 | TARABICHI Kamila | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.55 | DZIERŻAWSKA Paulina | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.28 | GROMADZKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.29 | PIETRZYK Katarzyna | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3.98 | SADLAK Katarzyna | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.27 | GRZYBEK Joanna | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.23 | DWORAK Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.17 | MIERZYŃSKA Jagoda | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ROSTEK William B.D. # | Z/0925/14 | 2024 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.11 | KOWALSKA Dominika | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1999 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.08 | KOWALEWSKA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.06 | KOZŁOWSKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3.99 | BUSŁOWICZ Barbara | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 3.84 | PASTUSZCZAK Anna | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 3.71 | ZIMNA Patrycja | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1997 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 3.69 | CEGLARSKA Ewelina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 3.62 | BRUDZ Klaudia | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
20 | f | 1 | 3.47 | KOWALCZYK Mariola | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
21 | f | 1 | 3.41 | BOBER Monika | MKS Aurum Kobud Złotoryja | 2000 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 3.30 | NOWALIŃSKA Agata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.69 | GRZELAK Weronika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.67 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.48 | MALCHEREK Magdalena | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.00 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.12 | STRZELECKA Dagmara | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.92 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8.06 | SOBIESIŃSKA Patrycja | UKS Piast Bolków | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.68 | WŁODARSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.05 | UNGEHEUER Alina | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8.91 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.02 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8.89 | HNIDA Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.73 | KUMOŚ Beata | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0063/13 | 2015 | 4 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.52 | ADAMUS Aleksandra | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.30 | BOGIŃCZUK Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 6.68 | GRZEŚKÓW Oliwia | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.07 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.64 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.53 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U23 | MZ | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.05 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.82 | OŁYNIEC Krystyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.90 | KOZERA Małgorzata | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 27.75 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 27.49 | KAŁUŻNA Judyta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 26.73 | KALICKA Klaudia | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 25.21 | PILARCZYK Kamila | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 22.99 | LALKA Monika | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 22.73 | KAŁUŻNA Adriana | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 48.70 | MAKUL Karolina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 44.93 | MOŚ Katarzyna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1994 | U20 | WP | I | B.D. # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 39.66 | DĄBAL Beata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 36.58 | GUZEK Adriana | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 35.02 | KOZERA Katarzyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.45 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.57 | JARCZEWSKA Martyna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 21.75 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 35.48 | SANDAK Monika | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.98 | WANAT Sandra | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 32.48 | ORLIŃSKA Dominika | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.43 | CHUDZIŃSKA Weronika | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.18 | WIŚNIEWSKA Agata | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.10 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Gabriela | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29.85 | DEJNAKA Aleksandra | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 28.72 | KAŁUŻNA Judyta | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 24.16 | ŁUKASZCZYK Patrycja | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1995 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 23.76 | SOBOCKA Hanna | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1996 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 23.36 | MIELNIK Magdalena | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17.21 | KOREJBA Wiktoria | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.83 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.48 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.80 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.83 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.60 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.92 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.92 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.76 | FUDZIAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.28 | LARY Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.11 | SALMONOWICZ Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.90 | CZERWIEC Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.31 | SAMSONOV Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.16 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.01 | JANTA Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.51 | NARODOWIEC Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.37 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +1.9 | III | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.03 | MALSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +1.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.73 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | V | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 11.49 | SHULGIN Evgeniy | niest. Wrocław # | 1991 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 12.93 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.8 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.53 | DUDEK Jacek | MLKS Rakowice | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.80 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | KOKOT Zdzisław | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.73 | DOPIERALSKI Dawid | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.56 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.18 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.14 | DROZD Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.69 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.27 | POLAŃSKI Artur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.38 | FOCH Jakub | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.83 | DĄBROWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 12.59 | ŁYCZAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.67 | LITKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.38 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.73 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 14.31 | SOLARZ Jan | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.82 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.60 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.11 | WAWRYKA Piotr | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.38 | SAWICKI Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.23 | FILIPIAK Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.98 | KRAJEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.83 | ŁONIEWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 14.22 | TOBJASZ Mikołaj | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 13.08 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.91 | TAŁOCHA Bartek | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 13.12 | TUMIŃSKI Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.26 | GRZESIAK Adam | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.33 | SAPA Eryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.39 | CHIROWSKI Marcin | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 13.09 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U14 | DS | +1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.75 | IGRAS Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +2.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 13.26 | JACHIMOWSKI Wojciech | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 1999 | U14 | WP | +1.2 | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 13.79 | OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 13.85 | OLECHNOWICZ Bartosz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 4 | 13.86 | TROSZCZYŃSKI Hubert | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.49 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1982 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.78 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.18 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 22.42 | OLEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 22.64 | SIERADZAN Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 25.14 | MICHALAK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1986 | Sen | DS | +0.5 | -- | B.D. | Z/4513/11 | 2024 | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.77 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.06 | WIĘCŁAW Kacper | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 23.31 | DĄBROWSKI Marcin | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1994 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 23.36 | AMBROŻY Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 23.79 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 23.88 | UCIECHOWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 24.15 | NOGA Daniel | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 23.57 | WEJKSZNIA Marek | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 23.88 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 24.57 | WERNER Mariusz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 24.71 | JANTA Daniel | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 24.97 | LASKOWSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 23.70 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 24.21 | NAPIERAŁA Bartosz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 24.41 | GRUCHOT Dawid | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 24.62 | POLAŃSKI Artur | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 25.66 | NARODOWIEC Norbert | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 26.09 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 26.33 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 26.61 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 27.29 | WRÓBEL Mateusz | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1996 | U18 | LD | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 6 | 24.69 | KOSIOREK Piotr | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | ||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 25.22 | SAMSONOV Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 6 | 26.20 | MODRAS Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -0.9 | -- | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | s | 6 | 27.42 | MALCHEREK Marek | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1998 | U16 | WP | -0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.98 | ASKUNTOWICZ Wojciech | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 49.02 | GORZELAŃCZYK Jakub | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U23 | DS | II | SOBCZYK Tomasz # | Z/1703/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.02 | WRÓBEL Patryk | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 51.46 | NOWACKI Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 51.77 | KARWOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 52.38 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Amadeusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 52.85 | MIERZEJEWSKI Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 53.52 | FONAŁ Filip | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 55.33 | DOMINAS Patryk | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 55.86 | ŁYCZAK Kamil | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 57.45 | LOTA Marcin | UKS Sprint Legnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 57.91 | RALSKI Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 60.55 | MALUNG Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 55.79 | WRÓBEL Michał | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 56.64 | RYCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 57.44 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Arwid | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 58.22 | MIGUT Michał | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 65.57 | KOMAR Maciej | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:32.44 | KARABAN Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:42.00 | KAWKA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:32.99 | LIS Paweł | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:45.22 | BURZYŃSKI Tobiasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:34.06 | BORATYŃSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | WOSIEK Jacek B.D. B.D. # | Z/0434/13 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:46.15 | BANAŚ Adam | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:36.50 | KOŚCIK Mateusz | niest. Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | 5 | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:57.20 | DAŃKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:37.30 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:00.39 | MARKOWSKI Przemysław | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:38.89 | BEDNARSKI Przemysław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:04.23 | SMOLAREK Daniel | niest. Wrocław | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:40.80 | KRYSTECKI Krzysztof | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:08.12 | CELUCH Maciej | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:41.23 | WACHOWICZ Piotr | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:09.12 | BIALIC Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 1:41.48 | OGRODNIK Maciej | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:12.90 | ZAWADA Mateusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2001 | U12 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 1:41.57 | SALLOUM Omar | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:19.20 | KÖNIGSMAN Paweł | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 1:42.14 | GAWRON Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:21.48 | KOMAN Norbert | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 1:42.84 | DĄBROWSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:23.88 | WOLAK Patryk | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 1:46.22 | WOLNY Hubert | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:30.11 | PIEKARSKI Mikołaj | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 1:58.98 | DREWICZ Mateusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:31.16 | SOCZYŃSKI Gracjan | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
15 | s | 1 | 2:32.27 | SIERADZKI Kamil | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2000 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
16 | s | 1 | 2:32.43 | STRUG Cezary | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
17 | s | 1 | 2:32.49 | WOŹNIAK Karol | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1999 | U14 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
18 | s | 1 | 2:44.59 | KOŁCZ Grzegorz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 2001 | U12 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.70 | CHAŁUPCZAK Jakub | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:59.72 | JURCZYK Mariusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1996 | U18 | MA | III | GIZA Maciej B.D. # | Z/0179/12 | 2021 | 1 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:59.40 | ZAMIELSKI Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1993 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:01.40 | OCZKO Bartłomiej | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:59.64 | WARZOCHA Adrian | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:02.66 | GOŁĄB Łukasz | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1996 | U18 | LD | IV | URBANIAK Jarosław | Z/0877/12 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:00.41 | KOT Aleksander | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:03.03 | FRANKOWSKI Mateusz | UKS Herbertus Wronki | 1993 | U20 | WP | IV | BIEDZIAK Leszek | 3 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:03.17 | GŁÓD Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:06.94 | ŚLUSARCZYK Dominik | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1993 | U20 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław | Z/0008/11 | 2012 | 4 | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:03.79 | KURCZEWSKI Sebastian | SSMKS Parasol Wrocław # | 1995 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:12.18 | JARYSZ Bartosz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:05.50 | NIEĆ Martin | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:25.97 | ŁUKASZEWICZ Szymon | MLKS Rakowice | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:06.36 | WIĘCEK Mateusz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0021/12 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:29.36 | MALSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:06.63 | HOFFMAN Dariusz | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:08.36 | JURA Daniel | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:08.84 | BYCZEK Jakub | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:09.57 | KOPEĆ Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:11.59 | BALCERZAK Przemysław | KS Rajsport Sieradz Active Team # | 1995 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | Z/4503/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:10.94 | STADNIK Maciej | MUKS Legnica | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:13.60 | ANDRZEWSKI Kamil | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:24.22 | SZTUCKI Tobiasz | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:25.13 | LASKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:13.64 | DZIAŁOSZEK Dawid | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | CHORZĘPA Przemysław # | Z/0061/13 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:14.70 | ROMANOWSKI Kacper | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:15.44 | ACHTEL Mariusz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 2:24.34 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 2:26.63 | POMYKAŁA Kamil | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 2:36.90 | PIOTROWSKI Maksymilian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 2:40.33 | HKHACHATRYAN Artur | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 3 | 2:54.42 | SARAMAK Paweł | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:05.61 | WRÓBEL Bartosz | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1995 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:07.65 | KLIMCZAK Mikołaj | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1992 | U23 | OP | III | PIERÓG Paweł | Z/3321/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:12.87 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI Bartłomiej | MULKS Juvenia Głuchołazy # | 1993 | U20 | OP | IV | ORŁOWSKI Andrzej # | Z/3306/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:33.93 | LUBAŚ Tomasz | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1994 | U20 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 16.70 | RAJFUR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 18.34 | SAWICKI Jakub | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 18.70 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.84 | DROZD Dawid | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 19.78 | KRAJEWSKI Mateusz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 22.24 | MATEJUK Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.87 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.65 | GUL Bartosz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 16.47 | SOŚNICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 18.72 | IGRAS Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 20.58 | FILIPIAK Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.65 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 15.44 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 15.84 | CHOJNACKI Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1993 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 17.49 | GOLANOWSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.97 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław | 1991 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | I | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.41 | BACHAR Patryk | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 16.41 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1990 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 57.12 | SCHUBERT Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1995 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. B.D. RZEPKA Marek # | , Z/3148/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 61.46 | MAK Piotr | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 61.56 | POLAŃSKI Robert | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 75.81 | TUMIŃSKI Kamil | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4x100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 43.13 |
SIERADZAN Tomasz SALMONOWICZ Wojciech OLEK Grzegorz KUŚNIERZ Piotr |
MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 1993 1994 1994 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.37 |
NAPIERAŁA Bartosz AMBROŻY Kacper WIĘCŁAW Kacper WEJKSZNIA Marek |
MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1995 1996 1996 1996 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 48.34 |
RAJFUR Jakub JÓŹWIAK Paweł POLAŃSKI Robert POLAŃSKI Artur |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 1997 1996 1995 |
U18 | DOL | -- |
B.D. |
||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.95 |
BUCIAK Maciej IGRAS Kamil JÓŹWIAK Paweł CHOJNACKI Maciej |
MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 1996 1997 1993 |
U20 | DOL | -- |
|
||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.95 | KARGULEWICZ Artur | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1989 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.95 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.90 | GÓRALSKI Marcin | BKL Bełchatów | 1995 | U18 | LD | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.90 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SOŚNICKI Adrian | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ATAMAŃCZUK Aleksander | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DOMARADZKI Maksym | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.65 | LASKOWSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1.65 | KAWALER Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1998 | U16 | DS | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | FRĄCKIEWICZ Wiktor | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 1.60 | PELC Mateusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3.80 | OLSZAŃSKI Szymon | MLKS Echo Twardogóra | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.60 | MISIOŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.80 | WRÓBLEWSKI Michał | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1993 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.40 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.70 | JÓŹWIAK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.48 | JOPEK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1996 | U18 | DS | -0.1 | III | KOKOT Zdzisław | Z/0042/12 | 2024 | 1 | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.68 | GLAPIŃSKI Sławomir | AZS Łódź # | 1994 | U20 | LD | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.52 | SAPA Eryk | WKS Oleśniczanka Oleśnica | 1998 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.80 | GOLANOWSKI Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1994 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 6.45 | KANABROCKI Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.20 | PUSZKAR Oskar | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 1992 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.50 | LARY Grzegorz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.24 | TRZEBOŃSKI Mateusz | BKL Bełchatów | 1996 | U18 | LD | -0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.42 | RAJFUR Jakub | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.93 | CZERWIEC Paweł | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.20 | BUCIAK Maciej | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.60 | PORTIANKO Dawid | MLKS Sokół Lubin | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.15 | KOPEĆ Bartłomiej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.33 | LASKOWSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.74 | FILIPIAK Patryk | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1995 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.12 | MIKIETIUK Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.00 | MATEJUK Tomasz | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1997 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.89 | MARCINIAK Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.54 | KAWKA Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 2000 | U14 | DS | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4.52 | TAŁOCHA Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1999 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4.27 | POSTUMENT Dariusz | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1999 | U14 | DS | 0.0 | -- | # | |||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.11 | LITKOWSKI Jakub | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1998 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.42 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.76 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.75 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.32 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.68 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.21 | WIKTOROWICZ Patryk | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.80 | PASIAK Bartosz | SL GKS Olsza Olszyna | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.18 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.00 | CZAPOR Wiktor | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 9.90 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 9.68 | MIKIETIUK Kamil | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.38 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dawid | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8.28 | NOWICKI Damian | MUKS Szok Bojanowo | 1997 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.75 | KWIATEK Kacper | WLKS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15.12 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.62 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.32 | TRĘDOWSKI Wojciech | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.95 | MOSKA Patryk | UMLKS START Wieruszów # | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | URBANIAK Jarosław B.D. | Z/1309/12 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.95 | WALACIK Adam | MULKS MOS Sieradz | 1994 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 54.29 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 39.39 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 38.81 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.52 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.73 | CZAPOR Wiktor | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 32.70 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 31.91 | WIKTOROWICZ Patryk | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 31.69 | PATYK Marcin | LUKS Podium Kup | 1997 | U16 | OP | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.30 | OLSZEWSKI Kacper | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.19 | CZEPIEL Krzysztof | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1995 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.89 | KEMPSKI Bartosz | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1996 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.80 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 31.38 | GRADZIK Damian | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 29.42 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 46.13 | KOSIK Wiktor | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1993 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.09 | KOŁOMYJSKI Arkadiusz | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski | 1994 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 37.72 | TOMALIK Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U20 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 32.65 | CHŁOND Kacper | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1994 | U20 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 44.48 | BIS Michał | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 42.81 | PROKOPOWICZ Piotr | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 35.28 | WÓJCIK Michał | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 31.46 | LASKOWSKI Dawid | MKS MOS Wrocław | 1996 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 30.13 | SZOZDA Mateusz | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1997 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.988627910614 sekund |