Bydgoszcz 12 - 13.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.08 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.6 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.17 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.65 | FRANKIEWICZ Marta | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1985 | U23 | KP | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.22 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.52 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.32 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.8 | IV | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 13.88 | GRUSZKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 13.77 | PLISZKA Julia | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.4 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 14.28 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -1.4 | V | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.85 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -1.0 | M | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.04 | KLAWITER Paulina | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.57 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -1.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 24.17 | POPOWICZ-DRAPAŁA Marika | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | I | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2191/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
2 | e | 1 | 25.73 | MADEJEWSKA Edyta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 25.86 | JANIK Marta | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1988 | U20 | LB | +1.2 | II | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 26.58 | KANIECKA Agnieszka | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 26.71 | WANTOCH-REKOWSKA Malwina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 26.91 | WLEKLIŃSKA Dagna | MKL Toruń # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.2 | III | BUTKIEWICZ Jacek B.D. # | Z/2411/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||
3 | e | 2 | 28.75 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | -- | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | w | 26.15 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | # | 784 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 57.63 | BAUMGART-WITAN Iga | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | BAUMGART Iwona # | Z/3124/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 58.68 | ROCZNIAK Anna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 59.57 | KOPYCKA Monika | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 61.63 | KICIŃSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 62.36 | CZERNIEWICZ Natalia | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 65.64 | LĄKIERT Dorota | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 61.56 | BORUTA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 62.04 | BABICZ Paulina | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 63.77 | MAJERANOWSKA Katarzyna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 64.03 | LĄKIERT Kinga | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 64.03 | LĄKIERT Kinga | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2:19.78 | SZENK Marta | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1980 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2:23.77 | JEŻEWSKA Weronika | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 2:26.31 | BURAK Monika | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2:28.85 | MARCYKOWSKA Iwona | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2:44.01 | SZCZUREK Ewa | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5:02.74 | HAMERSKA Kamila | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5:04.41 | POLIŃSKA Agata | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5:08.01 | KUROWSKA Agnieszka | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | w | 2 | 15.18 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | -0.6 | II | 818 | |||||||||
3 | w | 2 | 15.61 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | B.D. | 3 | 763 | |||||||
4 | w | 2 | 15.67 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | 755 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.64 | TYSZKO Anna | UKS Cyprianka | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.50 | STUDZIŃSKA Anna | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1.45 | ŻEBROWSKA Hanna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | w | 1.60 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | 736 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.80 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 3.60 | MICHALSKA Joanna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.96 | JANKOWSKA Joanna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4.56 | ORLIKOWSKA Aleksandra | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.3 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 3.95 | WITUCKA Milena | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -1.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | w | 5.81 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.4 | I | 792 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.60 | RUDNIK Agnieszka | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.04 | ZAPALSKA Klaudia | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.40 | ROGALSKA Daria | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.62 | BOJANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.52 | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | w | 11.47 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | 626 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 10.76 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U20 | LD | III | 579 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 10.50 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | 562 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 32.98 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 32.00 | SKOWROŃSKA Katarzyna | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 28.99 | SIARKIEWICZ Karolina | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 28.94 | WOLSKA Żaneta | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 27.51 | BOJANOWSKA Dominika | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 27.05 | JANKOWSKA Anna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 25.03 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.76 | ŁASKA Agata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 29.05 | DEMSKA Paulina | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 25.76 | REGOSZ Małgorzata | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 49.05 | WITTING Magdalena | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | LANGOWSKI Jarosław | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 46.08 | OSOWSKA Hanna | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | ZAJĄC Arkadiusz | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 25.86 | KUNC Małgorzata | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 26.40 | REMBIASZ Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 41.23 | WODERSKA Nina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 39.86 | KOWALSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 39.63 | OLIWKOWSKA Ewelina | UKS Cyprianka | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 33.33 | KUŹMICKA Martyna | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 29.99 | PIĘTA Marika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
1 | w | 36.06 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | 592 | |||||||||
2 | w | 35.18 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | 575 | ||||||||||
3 | w | 34.43 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | 561 | |||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4691 | RESZKA Małgorzata | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 3686 | OWCZAREK Małgorzata | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3132 | KALINOWSKA Anna | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 2640 | BOHONOS Anna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 2577 | ROGODZIŃSKA Karolina | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4590 | MURAWSKA Sabina | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4456 | SOŚNIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.78 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.84 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.87 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.93 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.07 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 11.43 | LASKOWSKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 11.90 | NADOLNY Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.89 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.4 | I | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.27 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.39 | ŁACWIK Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 11.51 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.80 | SZCZOTKA Wojciech | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.03 | SMACKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 11.69 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.92 | WESOŁOWSKI Paweł | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 12.18 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 12.56 | ZIELIŃSKI Rafał | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 11.77 | DUSZYŃSKI Kajetan | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 12.08 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 11.91 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 12.03 | ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 5 | 13.38 | CIRSAN Krzysztof | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | f | B | 11.78 | KAŹMIERCZAK Piotr | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +1.0 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.67 | KLEINA Karol | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.76 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | I | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.89 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.93 | BRĄŻKIEWICZ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.98 | KŁACZAŃSKI Marcin | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.06 | KOPECKI Radosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 11.16 | SIWACKI Szymon | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 11.29 | MALIŃSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | w | 11.57 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -1.6 | III | # | 738 | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.87 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +2.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.42 | JAROSZEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 22.65 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 22.90 | PODBIELSKI Marcin | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +2.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 23.13 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +2.6 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 23.87 | SZCZOTKA Wojciech | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1988 | U20 | WP | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 24.34 | IŃSKI Bartosz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | +2.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.11 | MARĆ Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 25.10 | MICHNA Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.75 | JEZIORSKI Sławomir | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 25.08 | GRUNWALD Piotr | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | -0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 50.68 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 56.14 | ZABULSKI Mariusz | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 49.35 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | LUKS Inowrocław | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | DRELISZAK Ryszard # | Z/3556/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | e | 1 | 49.59 | DOMAGAŁA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 51.88 | TEREBA Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 52.11 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 54.23 | NADOLNY Marcin | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 49.09 | WRZESIŃSKI Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1984 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 51.55 | BIERYT Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 51.79 | RINGWELSKI Maciej | MKL Toruń | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 52.02 | LASKOWSKI Damian | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 52.59 | SUŁKOWSKI Jarosław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 52.80 | ŚWIS Jakub | KS Wda Świecie # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 54.15 | TUŃSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 55.71 | SADECKI Karol | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1 | 51.87 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | 730 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:58.07 | NIEĆ Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:58.97 | KABAT Damian | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U18 | ZP | III | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | Z/2160/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:59.05 | PIENIĄŻĘK Łukasz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:00.45 | MANIKOWSKI Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:01.64 | KULPA Michał | KS Wda Świecie # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. # | Z/0781/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:04.45 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:11.44 | CHMARZYŃSKI Daniel | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 1 | 2:14.19 | DEBA Bartłomiej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:59.92 | CIESZYŃSKI Paweł | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 2:01.28 | SPRINGER Jakub | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:06.24 | LESZCZYŃSKI Jacek | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:07.23 | EGGERT Adam | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:10.81 | OSTROWSKI Marcin | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 2:14.11 | KOŁODZIEJ Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | e | 2 | 2:16.28 | BRONISZ Marcin | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | e | 2 | 2:19.20 | KRÓL Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | e | 2 | 2:22.14 | NOGA Grzegorz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4:00.67 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. # | Z/1711/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 4:08.88 | OŻÓG Adrian | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 4:12.98 | CHILIŃSKI Ireneusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 4:17.56 | WASZAK Sebastian | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 4:19.15 | JEWUŁA Przemysław | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 4:20.99 | PONIEDZIAŁEK Karol | LUKS Ogrodnik Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 8:53.38 | MATUŁA Adam | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | DELIŃSKI Henryk # | Z/2192/11 | 2014 | 2 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 8:57.61 | CHMIELARZ Sebastian | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9:05.21 | BRZYSKI Paweł | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9:08.27 | TEPPER Adam | niest. Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 9:52.05 | JACEWIAK Dawid | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 17.23 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | 600 | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.50 | JEZIORSKI Sławomir | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | w | 14.87 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | # | 865 | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 15.85 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | III | 750 | |||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.84 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14.10 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | w | 16.05 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | -2.0 | III | 727 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 16.26 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | -2.0 | III | 704 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 2.14 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U18 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.00 | SASKA Tomasz | ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # | 1982 | Sen | LB | II | SASKA Tomasz | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1.90 | WITEK Radosław | KS Wda Świecie # | 1988 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1.90 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.75 | SOKÓŁ Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | w | 1.86 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | 679 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 1.95 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | 758 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | OBREMBSKI Sławomir | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1993 | U14 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.50 | PAWLIK Karol | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1994 | U14 | KP | -- | DAKINIEWICZ Wojciech # | Z/2178/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 4.10 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Paweł | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | MICHALSKI Włodzimierz # | Z/2184/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 3.80 | KIEŁBOŃ Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2.50 | JERZY Mateusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1995 | U12 | KP | -- | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 2.30 | ERDMAŃSKI Mieczysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 4.30 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | II | # | 702 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 4.20 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | 673 | |||||||||||
7 | w | 2.80 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | # | 309 | ||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 7.24 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 6.59 | TĘCZA Damian | KS Sprintwarsaw # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.2 | III | MALANOWSKI Łukasz # | Z/0612/22 | 2024 | |||||||
3 | f | 2 | 6.59 | MAGDOWSKI Michał | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6.54 | ŁACWIK Bartosz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6.51 | PILARCZYK Krystian | MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto # | 1986 | U23 | WN | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6.49 | DELIMATA Wojciech | MKL Toruń | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 6.18 | ŚWITLIKOWSKI Jarosław | MKL Toruń | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 5.78 | NAPARTY Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 5.69 | JELIŃSKI Karol | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.1 | -- | B.D. B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 5.68 | DAROSZEWSKI Jakub | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +1.4 | V | # | |||||||||
13 | f | 2 | 5.32 | DELIŃSKI Patryk | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | w | 6.81 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.5 | II | # | 769 | |||||||||
2 | w | 5.84 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.4 | V | 552 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.77 | WRZESZCZ Oskar | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.76 | MACHAJ Szymon | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.58 | JOACHIMOWSKI Mateusz | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 13.47 | MODRZEJEWSKI Wojciech | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 13.25 | APANOWICZ Mateusz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 12.87 | WOJTAKOWSKI Dawid | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 12.66 | PRUSKI Łukasz | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1989 | U18 | KP | +0.3 | IV | ||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 12.54 | JANKOWSKI Marcin | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | +0.2 | V | ||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 12.54 | DAWIDOWICZ Krzysztof | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 11.97 | NAPARTY Dawid | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 11.03 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 13.19 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.86 | KALINOWSKI Jacek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 13.95 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 13.48 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 13.26 | MALIKOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 12.51 | RZEPA Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 11.79 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 14.98 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | 788 | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 2 | 16.33 | KLON Marcin | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | B.D. B.D. | 1 | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
f | 2 | 13.96 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 35.88 | KIRYS Łukasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 46.17 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | II | # | 0 | ||||||||||
2 | w | 40.39 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | 0 | |||||||||||
3 | w | 33.12 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | V | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.84 | KIRYS Paweł | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 36.66 | MALIKOWSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 36.43 | ANTOSZEWSKI Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | IV | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 30.46 | BERENS Roman | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | w | 43.77 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | 742 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 43.77 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | # | 742 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 40.45 | GUBKA Andrzej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 35.94 | KMICIŃSKI Maciej | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 42.17 | ŻURAWICZ Ireneusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | 709 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 37.54 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | III | 615 | |||||||||||
Młot (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 36.47 | GRAJEWSKI Michał | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1993 | U14 | PM | V | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 33.24 | SZKOŁUT Jarosław | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 44.64 | DREGER Maciej | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 43.53 | KLAK Mateusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 40.90 | GRAJEWSKI Wojciech | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 39.78 | WAŁDOCH Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1991 | U16 | PM | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 44.64 | MIELEWSKI Mariusz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 38.87 | STERNICKI Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 59.50 | NOGA Piotr | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1989 | U18 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 36.03 | MAŁKOWSKI Damian | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 35.71 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Piotr | KS Wda Świecie # | 1989 | U18 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 31.27 | KWIATKOWSKI Robert | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 64.33 | MOLENDA Bartłomiej | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 52.39 | ZAWADA Kacper | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1988 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 51.90 | PISANKO Bartosz | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 70.52 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 54.81 | NOGA Szymon | LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 2 | |||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | w | 51.74 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | 0 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 55.89 | BELZEROWSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 55.28 | MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 55.09 | SZYMAŃSKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 54.84 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | III | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 52.50 | PLENER Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | w | 51.57 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | 612 | |||||||||||
2 | w | 49.30 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | IV | # | 578 | ||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 50.41 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 38.87 | PABJAŃCZYK Krzysztof | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1988 | U20 | KP | -- | |||||||||||
10-bój MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4874 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4680 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4634 | PIASECKI Paweł | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7128 | CZAPIEWSKI Szymon | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U18 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4962 | DUSZYŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 4637 | GAWRONIAK Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
10-bój JUN M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.95 | CELMER Damian | RKS Łódź # | 1987 | U20 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.92 | POPOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-PWSZ Gorzów | 1988 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10-bój M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6260 | ZAMBRZYCKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1983 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 6073 | URBAŃSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1983 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 5800 | JÓŹWIAK Bartosz | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1985 | U23 | KP | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.3316841125488 sekund |