Bydgoszcz 15.07.2004
100 m K
1 12.58 IWAŃSKA Anna SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 88 U18 KP +0.8 II
2 12.69 PERCZYŃSKA Joanna LKS Vectra Włocławek # 88 U18 KP +0.8 II B.D. BEZ
1000 m K
1 3:04.90 POLIŃSKA Agata MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # 88 U18 KP --
2 3:05.47 CENTKOWSKA Aleksandra LKS Vectra Włocławek # 88 U18 KP -- #
3 3:06.96 PAWIŃSKA Afrodyta LKS Vectra Włocławek # 87 U18 KP --
4 3:07.45 ZIELIŃSKA Patrycja LKS Vectra Włocławek # 87 U18 KP --
100 m pł J MŁ K
1 14.91 ROCZNIAK Anna SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 87 U18 KP +0.7 II
Wzwyż K
1 1.65 TYSZKO Anna UKS Cyprianka # 88 U18 KP II MAŃKOWSKI Mariusz # 2
2 1.60 DAKINIEWICZ Anna SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 86 U20 KP III
3 1.60 BAUMGART-WITAN Iga BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U16 KP III BAUMGART Iwona # Z/3124/11 2020 MM
W dal K
1 5.22 FORMELA Iwona BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U16 KP +1.2 III
Młot (4) K
1 49.14 KUBASIAK Agnieszka BKS Bydgoszcz 85 U20 KP I
2 40.67 OSSOWSKA Magdalena BKS Bydgoszcz 87 U18 KP III
3 37.46 ROGALSKA Daria BKS Bydgoszcz 89 U16 KP III
Oszczep (600) K
1 43.30 WODERSKA Nina SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 86 U20 KP II B.D. BEZ
100 m M
1 11.11 KOPECKI Radosław SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 87 U18 KP +0.5 II
2 11.30 ŚLIGOWSKI Tomasz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 87 U18 KP +0.5 II
200 m M
1 s 1 23.01 PODBIELSKI Marcin GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 87 U18 KP +1.4 III
1 s 3 22.48 ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub LKS Vectra Włocławek # 87 U18 KP +1.0 II
2 s 3 22.55 BRZOZOWSKI Piotr BKS Bydgoszcz 87 U18 KP +1.0 II
3 s 3 22.69 KLEINA Karol GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # 87 U18 KP +1.0 II
4 s 3 22.90 ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 87 U18 KP +1.0 III
1000 m M
1 2:31.63 KOŚMIEJA Marcin SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 85 U20 KP -- B.D. 3
2 2:31.96 SZYLAR Sebastian LKS Vectra Włocławek # 88 U18 KP --
6 2:45.85 KABAT Damian WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # 89 U16 ZP IV KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # Z/2160/11 2020 1
W dal M
1 6.92 LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz LKS Vectra Włocławek # 87 U18 KP +0.7 II B.D.
2 6.80 LEŚNIAK Cezary SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 87 U18 KP +1.4 II
3 6.68 WOŹNIAK Adam AZS Łódź 87 U18 LD +1.6 III
Młot (5) M
1 44.44 ZAWADA Kacper BKS Bydgoszcz 88 U18 KP IV
Oszczep (600) M
1 47.61 BELZEROWSKI Paweł SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U16 KP IV
2 45.52 MALIKOWSKI Tadeusz SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 90 U16 KP IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.75531005859375 sekund