Olsztyn 07.05.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.38 | JAKUBOWSKA Alicja | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.49 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 13.56 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 13.73 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | -1.6 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.32 | PALIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | -1.6 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 13.75 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 14.32 | KREFT Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -1.9 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.74 | NIEWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -4.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.13 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | -4.1 | -- | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 26.80 | DĄBROWSKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 27.14 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | -0.8 | III | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 27.73 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 28.13 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 28.25 | ROMANIUK Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 27.40 | SADOWSKA Emilia | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -1.2 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 27.62 | BHEBHE Urszula | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.2 | IV | B.D. # | 1 | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 28.07 | URNIAŻ Dominika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 28.80 | PALIŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 29.75 | MARCHLEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 27.36 | FIGAT Magdalena | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -2.9 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 28.70 | KREFT Paulina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -2.9 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 29.27 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | -2.9 | -- | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 30.92 | KOZŁOWSKA Kinga | MLKS Ostróda | 1989 | U18 | WN | -2.9 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 28.46 | NIEWIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | e | 4 | 31.07 | PAWLUKOWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 30.18 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U16 | WN | -0.6 | V | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 58.66 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 59.40 | ANKIEWICZ Emilia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 60.82 | TUSZYŃSKA Marlena | MLKS Ostróda | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 62.74 | KOZŁOWSKA Karolina | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 66.97 | GURTATOWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 63.76 | PUKA Patrycja | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 2:10.61 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:10.87 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 2:10.87 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 2:11.31 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 2:18.36 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 2:18.77 | LISOWSKA Aleksandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | WOSIEK Jacek # | Z/3500/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
6 | e | 1 | 2:19.37 | MACKIEWICZ Ewelina | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:25.80 | MARCHLEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
9 | e | 1 | 2:26.32 | CICHOCKA Sandra | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:26.97 | IWAŃSKA Monika | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1991 | U16 | WN | IV | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek # | 3 | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 2:27.47 | BARCEWICZ Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 2:33.70 | PAWLUKOWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 68.31 | WALTER Klaudia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 68.47 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 68.83 | KRÓLICKA Małgorzata | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 72.22 | NIEBRZYDOWSKA Anita | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 75.02 | GURTATOWSKA Patrycja | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
2000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 6:59.21 | GAWRYLUK Eliza | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 7:09.95 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -- | # | ||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | HRYNEK Magdalena | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1.70 | GÓRSKA Iwona | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1.60 | KWAŚNIEWSKA Michalina | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1991 | U16 | LB | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.08 | PIEKARSKA Monika | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1992 | U16 | WN | +1.3 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5.00 | OSTANEK Aneta | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1991 | U16 | WN | +0.5 | IV | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.89 | BISKUP Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.29 | SUPIŃSKA Justyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1987 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 9.66 | DYL Małgorzata | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1987 | U20 | WN | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 9.57 | AKUCEWICZ Joanna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1990 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 9.11 | KRAUZE Agnieszka | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 42.99 | DYL Małgorzata | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1987 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 25.29 | KRAUZE Agnieszka | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.98 | MACIĄG Cyprian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.07 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -1.1 | II | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||
4 | e | 1 | 11.50 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.1 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 11.70 | GALOR Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -1.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.33 | KOWALEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -2.1 | V | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.68 | PRZYTUŁA Michał | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -2.1 | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert # | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 11.92 | JACYNO Oskar | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | -2.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.46 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -1.9 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | e | 5 | 13.38 | MULKITYN Przemysław | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -1.9 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 24.26 | WÓJCIK Rafał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 24.37 | MACIĄG Cyprian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.80 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -1.5 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 22.41 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -1.5 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 23.36 | JARZĄBEK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 23.54 | GALOR Jakub | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 24.80 | FIGAT Kamil | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U20 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.90 | BIELSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 26.19 | LISKOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 22.88 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.78 | KOWALEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 25.43 | JACYNO Oskar | MLKS Ostróda | 1990 | U18 | WN | -1.2 | -- | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 50.50 | WROŃSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 50.60 | GAWRYŚ Emil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 50.87 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 52.59 | WACŁAWSKI Bartosz | KS Jeziorak Iława # | 1989 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.50 | KALITA Marcin | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.35 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.82 | PRZYTUŁA Michał | SKS Sokół Malbork # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -- | SAJKOWSKI Norbert # | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 56.43 | PIOTROWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Ostróda | 1991 | U16 | WN | V | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:04.93 | KOŁDYS Łukasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | IV | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:56.48 | SZMIT Cezary | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:57.01 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:57.22 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:57.93 | JARZĄBEK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:59.13 | SOSNOWSKI Marcin | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:59.57 | SOLIS Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:59.78 | PUCYK Przemysław | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. KOTOWSKI Jan | BEZ | |||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 2:01.42 | BIELSKI Adam | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 2:01.72 | LISKOWICZ Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1988 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 2:04.93 | SADOWSKI Maciej | niest. Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 6:08.62 | ZAŁOGA Dobromił | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | WEGWERTH Włodzimierz | ||||||||||||
7 | 6:41.59 | DURKA Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1989 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 5:46.76 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Maciej | NKS Namysłów | 1974 | Sen | OP | -- | B.D. # | Z/1211/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 2 | 5:51.76 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 6:09.47 | OSKIERKO Łukasz | Stowarzyszenie Piekielni Warszawa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. | Z/1877/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 6:12.66 | PIERWONICKI Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 6:37.67 | WOŹNIAK Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 6:54.34 | BADOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U20 | WN | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 2.08 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 2.00 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1.90 | DYGAS Rafał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1989 | U18 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1.70 | HNATÓW Łukasz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1990 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 5.72 | MULKITYN Przemysław | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1990 | U18 | WN | +1.7 | -- | B.D. | 4 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 5.42 | LEWANDOWSKI Maciej | UKS MOSiR Działdowo # | 1991 | U16 | WN | +1.1 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.09 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 13.76 | BALUKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1990 | U18 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.68 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 29.88 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1991 | U16 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 47.27 | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1978 | Sen | PD | III | |||||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 60.38 | MARKIEWICZ Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | BORYSEWICZ Zbigniew | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 48.32 | TYROLSKI Grzegorz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1976 | Sen | WN | III | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.6910290718079 sekund |