Poznań 12.09.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 12.82 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 13.06 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.55 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.03 | JASIUKIEWICZ Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.14 | GONŻEWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 13.82 | KAŹMIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 13.85 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.3 | V | ||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 13.47 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 13.51 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 12.83 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 13.05 | BACHMATIUK Joanna | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 13.23 | GONŻEWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 13.33 | PECOLD Dominika | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 13.69 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | |||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 6 | 41.72 | PIKTA Karolina | KL Bałtyk Koszalin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 6 | 42.66 | ADAMCZEWSKA Małgorzata | MKS Calisia Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 6 | 42.93 | MILEWICZ Magdalena | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 6 | 43.88 | SZCZĘŚNIAK Dagmara | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 6 | 45.21 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.94 | JANICKA Marta | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 64.59 | BARTKOWIAK Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 64.88 | KUCHARSKA Daria | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1991 | U14 | WP | V | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:50.85 | BURAK Paulina | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:56.48 | HAŃĆ Katarzyna | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 1:53.10 | POŁUKARD Dorota | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
7 | f | 3 | 1:54.03 | NAWROCKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 1:41.92 | WOŹNIAK Patrycja | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 1:43.42 | KRUCHOWSKA Patrycja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 1:43.60 | GRZESIAK Joanna | niest. Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 1:44.38 | SZATKOWSKA Adela | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 1:45.69 | KURTYKA Paulina | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 1:46.51 | TOMASZEWSKA Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 4 | 1:50.85 | ŁADA Aleksandra | UKL Ósemka Police # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:20.16 | PARUCKA Zuzanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:22.27 | PŁACZEK Lena | niest. Poznań # | 1991 | U14 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:30.62 | DEMBNA Alicja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:31.98 | ADAMCZEWSKA Alicja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:04.35 | POŻAROWSZCZYK Karolina | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:07.58 | BARYCZKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:07.85 | NOWAK Małgorzata | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:08.24 | BUŚKO Lidia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:11.01 | KRAUZOWICZ Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:12.63 | KACZYŃSKA Anna | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3:15.32 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 3:22.28 | JANICKA Katarzyna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 3:25.18 | WOJTKOWIAK Sylwia | UKS Jedynka Gostyń # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 3:22.19 | BETKA Patrycja | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:27.55 | KŁUCZYŃSKA Marzena | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:40.12 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKA Cecylia | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:40.60 | KORDUS Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | MOTYL Edward | 1 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:41.16 | STANIEWSKA Agnieszka | niest. Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:43.67 | OSTROWSKA Anna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:53.10 | KŁOS Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 16.61 | NAGLIK Amelia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.08 | KAPCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 18.06 | TUBIELEWICZ Konstancja | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 15.51 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 15.62 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 15.89 | MAKAR Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -1.3 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 16.28 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 16.46 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 16.66 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.20 | MIKOŁAJCZAK Marta | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.57 | KRYŃSKA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 45.42 | KOŚCIELNIAK Marzena | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.33 | SZAJKOWSKA Katarzyna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 47.59 | CACKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 47.84 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 47.96 | KAPCZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 49.43 | MIELCAREK Angelika | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 49.47 | OGÓREK Magdalena | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.57 | WANGE Adrianna | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.55 | JAGODZIŃSKA Beata | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.50 | GÓRNA Marta | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.12 | WOŹNIAK Joanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.07 | WIŚNIEWSKA Małgorzata | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -2.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.90 | KLIMOWICZ Dorota | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.89 | SKORUPIŃSKA Joanna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -1.8 | IV | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.71 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.4 | V | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.64 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.24 | SZYNKAREK Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.20 | GOŁUCH Paulina | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.12 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.11 | KORPIK Agnieszka | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.02 | MASSEL-CHARA Maja | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 9.77 | KOCZAN Marta | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.01 | SZYNKAREK Kamila | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 30.36 | ADAMSKA Agnieszka | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 30.35 | SÓJKA Daria | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27.45 | ADAM Katarzyna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 26.90 | GÓRNA Ewelina | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 25.31 | BIERNACKA Anna | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 25.05 | GALUS Daria | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 16.03 | DUDEK Agnieszka | Promyk Łobez | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 47.35 | SAWICKA Katarzyna | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 40.65 | MORAWIN Barbara | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 40.52 | GRUSZECKA Aurelia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 39.95 | MAJOR Marta | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 38.12 | WAŻNA Krystiana | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 35.48 | JÓŹWIAK Magdalena | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 27.78 | NOWICKA Lucyna | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 33.90 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 33.43 | KOWALSKA Milena | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 29.62 | IDZKOWSKA Małgorzata | MUKS Godziesze Wielkie # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 28.21 | BORECKA Alicja | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 26.38 | DOMAŃSKA Joanna | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
19 | f | 1 | 19.60 | DUDEK Agnieszka | Promyk Łobez | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Chód 3 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:56.66 | MIELCAREK Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:20.84 | GÓRECKA Magdalena | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:37.05 | MUŚLEWSKA Agnieszka | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:10.71 | SUCHOCKA Alicja | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17:10.71 | REJEWSKA Marta | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 17:29.81 | RAJEWICZ Magdalena | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17:34.52 | PAŁKOWSKA Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17:54.50 | KIERECKA Anna | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 18:42.69 | NOWICKA Małgorzata | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 18:56.38 | KRAUSE Paulina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 18:59.99 | KASPRZAK Paulina | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 19:05.84 | KOSTUŚ Agnieszka | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 19:25.44 | MACIEJEWSKA Karolina | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 19:43.75 | WŁODARCZYK Joanna | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 20:12.41 | SZKUDLARZ Sylwia | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.13 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.15 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.79 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | +2.4 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 12.10 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 12.21 | KACZMAREK Marcin | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 12.73 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | |||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 12.06 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -3.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | f | 11.46 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 11.79 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 11.94 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 11.95 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
7 | f | 11.97 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -0.6 | IV | |||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 38.84 | PRABUCKI Hubert | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 40.69 | SZELEJEWSKI Oskar | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 41.57 | RADECKI Mateusz | MKL Gniezno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | PINIARSKI Paweł | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 37.09 | MARCINKOWSKI Dawid | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | SZUDROWICZ Stanisław # | Z/1192/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 4 | 37.20 | SOŁTYSIAK Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 37.75 | STACHOWSKI Jarosław | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 38.96 | KACZMAREK Marcin | MLKS Sparta Złotów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 39.60 | LIS Sebastian | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 50.69 | KLIMCZYK Grzegorz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U20 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.74 | ŚLAK Łukasz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:30.22 | NOWAK Maciej | LKS Maraton Turek # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:35.48 | GÓRNIAK Piotr | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:36.57 | PERLIŃSKI Roman | brak danych | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 1:27.10 | CHRUŚCICKI Radosław | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 1:28.00 | GRZYBOWSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 1:28.25 | KIERZEK Adam | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 1:28.31 | MURAWSKI Maciej | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 1:29.76 | KUT Norbert | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 1:30.44 | PRZYBYSZ Łukasz | PLMKS Chrobry Gryfice # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | PRZYBYSZ Janusz # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 1:31.23 | PARSZA Zbigniew | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 1:34.69 | PAWŁOWSKI Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 2 | 1:35.05 | JANUZIK Przemysław | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 2 | 1:35.50 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 2 | 1:36.82 | STĘPIEŃ Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:56.01 | OSTROWSKI Artur | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | II | OSTROWSKI Ryszard # | Z/1186/11 | 2020 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:56.67 | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | II | MAĆKOWIAK Robert # | Z/0664/11 | 2011 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:57.32 | KRZEMIŃSKI Paweł | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:59.01 | KACZMAREK Jakub | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | OSTROWSKI Ryszard B.D. | Z/1191/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:59.52 | PAWLAK Daniel | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:02.92 | WRONA Artur | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:00.90 | JAROSZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:16.69 | SKROBACZ Wojciech | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 2:38.48 | POLECHOŃSKI Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 2:40.12 | SZCZĘSNY Przemysław | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 2:44.80 | ŻELEK Jakub | UKS Sprinter Wolin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 3 | 2:45.36 | JAŃCZAK Mateusz | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 3 | 2:47.60 | PALICKI Patryk | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 3 | 2:49.25 | SZULC Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:54.81 | KOWALSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:54.81 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:09.49 | RAJCZAK Rafał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:11.54 | NOWAK Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:12.80 | MUŚLEWSKI Maciej | niest. Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | IV | MOTYL Edward # | Z/0640/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4:18.56 | BUDA Michał | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:20.11 | ZIEMBA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:25.01 | STACHOWIAK Damian | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:31.01 | CZAJKA Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5:48.64 | WAWRZYNIAK Kamil | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5:48.88 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | KOSTRZEBA Jacek | Z/1331/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5:53.99 | ŚLEBODA Przemysław | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5:56.65 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5:59.97 | JAŃCZAK Filip | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. | Z/3669/19 | 2024 | ||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6:04.01 | GRAF Henryk | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6:13.90 | OLOBRY Maciej | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 6:18.89 | UZNAŃSKI Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 6:19.25 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Artur | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6:24.61 | MATUSZAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 6:34.42 | TÓRZ Paweł | UKS Achilles Leszno # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 7:02.68 | WOŹNY Marcin | UKS Jedynka Szczecinek # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -- | TOBOŁA Roman # | BEZ | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 17.60 | STEFANIAK Damian | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 17.88 | BAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.97 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 17.86 | PERCZAK Adam | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 19.68 | BORKOWSKI Dawid | GULKS Barwice # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 19.85 | WIETECKI Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 44.05 | WIETECKI Michał | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 45.47 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 44.57 | BONDALSKI Wojciech | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 44.67 | OWCZAREK Przemysław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.36 | JANCZURA Adrian | niest. Poznań # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 45.62 | URBAŃSKI Jakub | UKS Sprint Przeźmierowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 43.01 | STEFANIAK Damian | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 44.62 | MACHUNIK Adam | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1988 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.87 | PRZYBYŁOWICZ Paweł | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 44.88 | KORZENIEWSKI Jacek | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 45.66 | WÓJCIK Karol | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | V | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.90 | OZORKIEWICZ Stanisław | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.85 | JASIK Maciej | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.75 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | BARTŁOMIEJCZAK Michał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.70 | ĆWIRKO Rafał | GULKS Barwice # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | URBANIAK Maciej | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.70 | GOŚCINIAK Marcin | niest. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | JABŁOŃSKI Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | B.D. # | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.70 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.50 | KOLUŚNIEWSKI Mateusz | UKS Przełaj Żerków # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.50 | LIPIŃSKI Bartosz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.15 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.10 | SZWEDZKI Kamil | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1989 | U16 | KP | V | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3.10 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3.00 | STANIKOWSKI Piotr | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.80 | MAJCHER Krzysztof | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | KOLASIŃSKI Marcin | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.60 | CIECHOŃ Bartosz | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | KOŃCZAK Przemysław | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.40 | HORBA Mateusz | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.20 | KORCZAK Bartosz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 6.51 | PACHURA Sebastian | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.89 | GRABAN Piotr | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.88 | ĆWIRKO Rafał | GULKS Barwice # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.69 | SZELEJEWSKI Oskar | MKL Gniezno # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.61 | BANASIAK Rafał | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.46 | SZYMANEK Tomasz | KU AZS Uniwersytet Gdański # | 1990 | U16 | PM | +0.7 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.31 | MOKRACKI Karol | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.84 | SUFRYD Maciej | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.22 | PIASZCZYŃSKI Maciej | LKS OSiR Pleszew # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.76 | SOBOCIŃSKI Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.55 | TUCHELMAN Rafał | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.85 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10.78 | WARTKE Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10.37 | KOCZAN Seweryn | niest. Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.51 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 49.46 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 49.00 | GŁOWACZ Piotr | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 46.97 | NOWICKI Robert | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 44.32 | WOJTKIEWICZ Waldemar | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 44.14 | MALIŃSKI Jarosław | MKS Baszta Szamotuły # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 42.77 | KUKUŁA Przemysław | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.66 | KOCZAN Seweryn | niest. Szczecin # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 41.91 | WARTKE Konrad | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 39.32 | URBAŃSKI Dawid | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 38.70 | OLEJNICZAK Mateusz | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 37.76 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 36.63 | SĘKALSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 35.35 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 34.51 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.43 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 47.40 | SKŁADNIK Dawid | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 41.25 | SĘKALSKI Wojciech | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 38.77 | FURMAŃCZYK Paweł | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 36.49 | GRACZ Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 30.87 | KOSTRZEBA Mateusz | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 30.37 | OBIEGAŁA Oskar | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 29.40 | PRZYBYŁA Sebastian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 28.03 | PATALAS Robert | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn # | 1990 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 26.66 | NOWICKI Robert | KS Żak Wałcz # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.12 | KOBYŁKA Bartosz | UKS 12 Kalisz # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | B.D. # | Z/4072/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 53.33 | SZPAK Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | Z/2180/11 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.40 | MAJCHRZAK Patryk | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.54 | CYBULSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 47.80 | WIĘCKOWSKI Krzysztof | LKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 47.52 | RATKA Maciej | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 43.97 | BURKIEWICZ Wojciech | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 42.07 | LALA Krystian | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 39.57 | ZAJĄC Patryk | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | V | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 36.33 | FLORCZAK Michał | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 29.55 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | CWKS Resovia Rzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | PK | -- | |||||||||||
22 | f | 1 | 29.55 | KRAWCZYK Paweł | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów # | 1989 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 25:28.92 | DOMINIAK Adam | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 25:57.69 | GRZECA Mateusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 26:33.13 | NOWAK Dariusz | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1990 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 27:17.09 | KALEŃCZUK Łukasz | KS Gwardia Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 27:41.71 | RYBACZEWSKI Piotr | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 27:59.00 | KRAWCZYK Sylwester | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1990 | U16 | WP | IV | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 29:56.35 | KISIEL Jarosław | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 30:16.34 | WOJTYŚ Szymon | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 30:39.48 | SIKORA Janusz | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 31:15.24 | MAĆKOWIAK Marian | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 32:08.24 | KMIEĆ Jacek | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 32:18.60 | MOLSKI Dawid | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1989 | U16 | WP | V | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.7518060207367 sekund |