Warszawa 11 - 12.09.2004
100 m K
1 f A 13.03 PALI垶KA Katarzyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U16 WN -0.4 III
600 m K
1 s 1 1:36.38 D、ROWSKA Katarzyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ II
2 s 1 1:37.99 SOΑY垶KA Agnieszka MUKS P這ck 89 U16 MZ II
3 s 1 1:38.93 KELLER Marta OKS Start Otwock 90 U16 MZ II B.D. # BEZ
4 s 1 1:40.64 MACKIEWICZ Ewelina KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U16 WN III
5 s 1 1:42.50 KALINOWSKA Joanna LZS P這ck 89 U16 MZ III
6 s 1 1:42.76 WYR牞KOWSKA Ewelina MUKS P這ck 89 U16 MZ III
7 s 1 1:43.26 PA吉IK Paulina OKS Start Otwock 89 U16 MZ IV
1 s 2 1:43.30 WYSOKI垶KA Paulina WLKS Nowe Iganie # 89 U16 MZ IV
300 m p K
1 s 1 46.47 MARKIEWICZ Katarzyna PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 89 U16 WN II B.D.
2 s 1 48.16 WANIEWSKA Martyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ III
4 s 1 49.97 WIERZBOWSKA Justyna KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U16 WN IV B.D.
5 s 1 50.69 W粑CIK Magdalena KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U16 MZ IV
1 s 2 51.00 NIEBRZYDOWSKA Anita KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U16 WN IV
Wzwy K
1 1.64 G紑SKA Iwona AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 89 U16 PM II #
2 1.60 MURAWSKA Aleksandra MKS Durasan P這雟k # 89 U16 MZ III
3 1.57 KRYSTEK Wioletta LZS P這ck 89 U16 MZ III
4 1.51 MAJ Magdalena ULKS Jedli雟k 90 U16 MZ IV
Dysk (1) K
1 29.30 AFANASJEW Hanna PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 89 U16 WN IV
2 28.34 ULICKA Monika MLKL P這ck # 90 U16 MZ IV
3 27.83 BRZOZOWSKA Justyna MKS Pu速usk 89 U16 MZ IV
4 26.72 POTOKA Monika UKS Halin闚 89 U16 MZ V
5 26.70 SZCZEPANIAK Magdalena KS Warszawianka W-wa # 89 U16 MZ V
6 26.52 HERNIK Irmina ULKS Jedli雟k 89 U16 MZ V
7 26.48 MAKOWSKA Ma貪orzata MKS Pu速usk 89 U16 MZ V
8 26.22 WINIAREK Sandra OKS Start Otwock 89 U16 MZ V
100 m M
1 s 1 11.70 RY垶KI Damian AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ -0.7 III
2 s 1 11.81 PAWELEC Robert UKS Orkan Sochaczew # 89 U16 MZ -0.7 IV
1 s 5 11.80 MIKOxJCZUK Tomasz WKS Gwardia Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ -0.8 IV
2 f A 11.75 KOROTKIEWICZ Adrian MKS Truso Elbl庵 # 89 U16 WN 0.0 III
3 f A 11.79 PAWELEC Robert UKS Orkan Sochaczew # 89 U16 MZ 0.0 IV
600 m M
1 s 1 1:26.50 WACxWSKI Bartosz KS Jeziorak I豉wa # 89 U16 WN II
2 s 1 1:27.27 DUDZI垶KI Micha RKS Skra Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ II
3 s 1 1:27.52 KALITA Marcin KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 90 U16 WN II #
4 s 1 1:29.63 BEDNARSKI Grzegorz MUKS P這ck 89 U16 MZ III
5 s 1 1:29.88 SZCZYGLAK Pawe MKS Polonia Warszawa # 90 U16 MZ III
2000 m M
1 6:01.59 PTASZY垶KI Micha MOS Zatoka Braniewo # 89 U16 WN III B.D.
2 6:03.64 OSKIERKO ㄆkasz KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 89 U16 WN III B.D. Z/1877/16 2019 1
3 6:03.86 WI犴KOWSKI Mateusz MUKS P這ck 89 U16 MZ III B.D. 3
4 6:05.02 KURIATA Krzysztof KBWiR Dystans E趾 # 89 U16 WN III B.D.
5 6:09.17 MURAS Rafa UKS Orkan Sochaczew # 89 U16 MZ III
6 6:11.90 DZICZEK Krystian WLKS Nowe Iganie # 90 U16 MZ IV
7 6:12.26 GRZ犵A Piotr MLKS Czarni Olecko # 90 U16 WN IV #
8 6:12.54 SADOWSKI Maciej niest. Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ IV B.D.
9 6:14.02 PUSZCZ Piotr MUKS P這ck 89 U16 MZ IV
300 m p M
1 39.29 BOGUSZ Igor KS Wejher Wejherowo # 89 U16 PM II WALCZAK Mariusz # Z/0282/11 2019
2 41.26 CHWIΜC-FIΜC ㄆkasz MKS Durasan P這雟k # 89 U16 MZ II
3 42.13 JASI垶KI Konrad RKS Skra Warszawa # 90 U16 MZ III
4 42.18 PAWΜWSKI Krzysztof RLTL ZTE Radom # 89 U16 MZ III
5 45.20 PIERZYNOWSKI Marcin MKS Durasan P這雟k # 89 U16 MZ V
Tyczka M
1 3.70 JAROSZEK Daniel AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U16 MZ III
2 2.60 BIELECKI Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U16 MZ --
3 2.40 KONASZEWSKI Aleksander AZS-AWF Warszawa 89 U16 MZ --
4 2.20 GO印I垶KI Piotr UKS Kusy Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ --
Kula (5) M
2 12.88 OLSZEWSKI Daniel OKS Start Otwock 90 U16 MZ IV
3 12.07 PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz MKL Toru # 89 U16 KP V B.D.
4 11.98 耗zIAK Rafa KS Warszawianka W-wa # 90 U16 MZ V
5 11.82 RUDA Piotr UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ V
6 11.40 DOMURAD Micha OKLA Ostro喚ka # 89 U16 MZ V B.D.
Oszczep (600) M
1 50.01 WYSOCKI Mateusz MOS Zatoka Braniewo # 89 U16 WN III B.D.
2 48.52 KAMYK Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U16 MZ III
3 47.79 KA映IERCZAK Andrzej RLTL ZTE Radom 90 U16 MZ IV B.D. 2
4 47.05 BIELAK Patryk MKS Pogo Siedlce # 89 U16 MZ IV
5 42.66 FAL犴KI Emil MKS Durasan P這雟k # 89 U16 MZ IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.2442209720612 sekund