Olsztyn 08 - 09.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.37 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||||
2 | 12.43 | CZERWIŃSKA Aneta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.63 | ARCISZEWSKA Ewa | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.47 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.94 | RUSZCZYK Katarzyna | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.77 | TRZASKOWSKA Magdalena | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 25.45 | BLICHARSKA Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 25.89 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -0.7 | II | # | |||||||||||
3 | 25.54 | KOWITZ Sylwia | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.34 | KOWITZ Sylwia | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 58.23 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.66 | RAJCH Monika | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 61.95 | CYBUL Monika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1987 | U16 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:16.56 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2:17.32 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2:17.60 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2:21.78 | KOWALEWSKA Iwona | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:37.30 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
1 | 4:40.22 | KACZMARCZYK Beata | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:46.82 | ZBRÓG Monika | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:05.67 | JEGLIKOWSKA Magdalena | LUKS Technik Ostrów Maz. # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10:08.33 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U20 | KP | II | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||||
2 | 10:31.73 | NOWAK Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10:37.43 | LIPKOWSKA Natalia | MLKS Ostróda | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10:55.58 | GADOMSKA Katarzyna | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 11:07.24 | DUDANIEC Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 11:15.97 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 11:28.98 | JAGLIKOWSKA Magdalena | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18:32.56 | DUDANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 19:21.61 | ŚWITAJ Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | B.D. | Z/0792/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | 19:38.40 | WILIŃSKA Iwona | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1983 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.74 | PIETREWICZ Dorota | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.85 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 15.33 | GRABISZEWSKA Maria | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.48 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.67 | MERWA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.83 | KOPICZKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.97 | MAJEWSKA Joanna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 65.36 | KUSION Renata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 67.15 | CHARTANOWICZ Monika | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
3 | 67.60 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 70.52 | PONICHERA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 71.98 | KULCZYCKA Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
1500 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5:08.91 | KOWALEWSKA Iwona | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1985 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 5:10.82 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 5:56.90 | WIDZYŃSKA Paulina | LZS Płock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:11.44 | DUDANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5:39.71 | KAŁUSKA Kinga | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5:13.91 | GWÓŹDŹ Justyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1983 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
3 | 5:32.34 | CIEŚLAK Alicja | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5:21.93 | LESIK Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:27.37 | ŚWITAJ Aneta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | -- | B.D. | Z/0792/19 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||||
5 | 5:31.20 | WILIŃSKA Iwona | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1983 | U20 | WN | -- | LUDWICHOWSKI Zbigniew Michał | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.62 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.59 | ŚNIADAŁA Aleksandra | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | NOWAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1986 | U18 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.55 | SZPALERSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.61 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.56 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 5.42 | WIŚNIEWSKA Sylwia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.33 | TARNOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 5.32 | PRUSIK Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.28 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | -1.4 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 5.23 | SIWEK Paulina | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.52 | KWIATKOWSKA Joanna | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.69 | BIAŁOBRZESKA Anna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1983 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.28 | WIELECHOWSKA Magdalena | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.44 | JERZYKOWSKA Olga | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.47 | KULPAKA Natalia | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1983 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.41 | PIOTROWSKA Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.36 | BŁOCH Joanna | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.70 | SZPALERSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.60 | JUNGOWSKA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.58 | FIALSKA Magdalena | LUKS Orneta # | 1985 | U18 | WN | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.12 | BOGACKA Zofia | niest. Olsztyn # | 1985 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.07 | KULESZA Iwona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | DEONIZIAK Wiesław | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.99 | LIPIŃSKA Iwona | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1983 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.05 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.42 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.96 | SITARZ Katarzyna | KS Polonia Pasłęk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.91 | CHLEBOWSKA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 8.85 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.61 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 35.65 | KULESZA Iwona | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | DEONIZIAK Wiesław | ||||||||||||
3 | 28.86 | SZCZAPA Joanna | LUKS Technik Ostrów Maz. # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 41.70 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.55 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.63 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 37.12 | WRZOSEK Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.15 | PAMRÓW Kamila | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.24 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 48.09 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 38.49 | KRÓLAK Magdalena | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.14 | TOPA Anna | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1980 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 36.57 | TRAFIMOW Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.47 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.97 | GAŁASZEWSKI Adrian | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.12 | KRUK Dariusz | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.16 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.48 | ŻACZEK Dorian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.59 | ŁAZICKI Filip | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 22.88 | KOZA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 23.27 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | III | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | ||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.62 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U20 | WN | M | |||||||||||||
1 | 49.15 | PODOLAK Michał | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.68 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.70 | CHOJNOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.74 | KOSSEK Marcin | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 50.84 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.81 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.88 | CHRABONSZCZ Kamil | MLKS Ostróda | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:54.11 | ROMAN Marek | LUKS Orneta # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:54.96 | NOWOTKA Rafał | MLKS Ostróda | 1985 | U18 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:54.27 | LASIUK Grzegorz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:58.16 | TREPANOWSKI Tomasz | UKS Jedynka Bartoszyce # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1:55.24 | ZAWALICH Tomasz | MUKS Płock # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | GAWINOWSKI Marian | ||||||||||||
5 | 1:55.24 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U20 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:00.76 | ONISZKA Tomasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 4:06.95 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:00.79 | STĘPNOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:00.85 | KAŁASZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | MUKS Płock # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8:56.09 | PIETERCZYK Damian | LUKS Dystans Wydminy # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | B.D. | Z/0996/12 | 2017 | 1 | |||||||||
1 | 9:00.62 | BĘBENEK Tomasz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 9:03.79 | WOLAK Rafał | LKS Zorza Gdynia # | 1985 | U18 | PM | III | WALENDZIAK Renata | Z/3111/15 | 2015 | 3 | |||||||||
4 | 9:15.95 | ŁOKIETEK Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | e | 9:12.99 | MARKOWSKI Paweł | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | # | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15:17.66 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 15:19.74 | MARKOWSKI Michał | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | MARKOWSKI Michał # | Z/5242/11 | 2015 | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 16:15.48 | OMILIAN Michał | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | U20 | WN | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.79 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.52 | ŁAZOWSKI Mateusz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.68 | RADZIMIŃSKI Paweł | LUKS Orneta # | 1986 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.02 | JĘDRAL Michał | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.47 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 59.88 | BOBEK Jacek | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1985 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.58 | JÓŹWIAK Daniel | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.26 | KŁOS Rafał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.68 | MAZUREK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 57.82 | KUNZ Konrad | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 59.23 | GRYKA Maciej | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 62.12 | ŁĘCKI Piotr | UKS Michałów Radom | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.97 | MATYSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1979 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.74 | JĘDRAL Michał | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:01.29 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 6:11.00 | DOJNIA Łukasz | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | PAZIEWSKI Janusz | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:06.86 | PTASZYŃSKI Maciej | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1983 | U20 | WN | II | GAJOWNICZEK Franciszek | ||||||||||||
2 | 6:13.50 | FRYDRYCH Kamil | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6:40.96 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 6:50.86 | BOGIEL Radosław | LZS Płock | 1985 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 6:55.34 | SERAFIN Maciej | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1986 | U18 | WN | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.90 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | MOS Zatoka Braniewo # | 1985 | U18 | WN | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | BRZESZCZAK Grzegorz | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | KALINOWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | BIELAWSKI Piotr | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.85 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | MASZCZAK Radosław | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.80 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.82 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 7.49 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.58 | BAKIERA Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.13 | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.15 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.87 | BAŁKOWIEC Grzegorz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.74 | BAKIERA Michał | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.58 | DYKTY Jarosław | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +0.1 | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/14609/21 | 2021 | |||||||||
2 | 12.68 | GŁADKI Krzysztof | niest. Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | IV | RÓJ Eugeniusz | |||||||||||
2 | 14.51 | WASIELEWSKI Michał | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | U23 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.50 | GACIOCH Damian | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.03 | WAWRZEŃCZAK Radosław | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +3.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 12.50 | WINNICKI Mariusz | PKS Gwardia Szczytno # | 1985 | U18 | WN | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.91 | OLSZEWSKI Kamil | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1984 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | III | ||||||||||||
5 | 12.45 | GUŁAJSKI Łukasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | 13.83 | DUTKIEWICZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.31 | BRZÓZKA Karol | MUKS Płock # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 13.78 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | U20 | WN | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.95 | DANISZEWSKI Wojciech | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.51 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.72 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.67 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.30 | ZUREL Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.10 | KLIMKO Łukasz | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.88 | PŁUCIENNIK Łukasz | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.79 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 43.80 | BURZYŃSKI Marcin | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | DEONIZIAK Wiesław | ||||||||||||
3 | 41.84 | KOSSOWSKI Konrad | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | III | DEONIZIAK Wiesław | ||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.41 | SKARPETOWSKI Paweł | LUKS Technik Ostrów Maz. # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.05 | ZUREL Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 40.60 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 39.40 | ROSTKOWSKI Paweł | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 37.99 | KLIMKO Łukasz | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1984 | U20 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.83 | GOSK Aleksander | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.31 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 45.04 | SADŁOWSKI Piotr | OKLA Ostrołęka | 1985 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.64 | LESZCZYŃSKI Wojciech | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.10 | ULEWICZ Zdzisław | LUKS Orneta # | 1986 | U18 | WN | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.08 | SADOWSKI Sławomir | KBWiR Dystans Ełk # | 1986 | U18 | WN | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 48.53 | KOSSOWSKI Konrad | UOLKA Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U18 | MZ | IV | DEONIZIAK Wiesław | ||||||||||||
5 | 47.05 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.75 | SKUCHA Paweł | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.3266308307648 sekund |