Podiebrady (CZE) 20 - 21.05.2017 12. Puchar Europy w Chodzie Sportowym [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
Chód 10 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
15 | 50:37 r | DRYGALSKA Zuzanna | CMKL Człuchów | 1999 | U20 | PM | I | ||||||||||||||
26 | 53:11 r | CETNARSKA Małgorzata | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1998 | U20 | PK | II | ||||||||||||||
DNF | KOWALSKA Agata | KKL Rodło Kwidzyn | 1998 | U20 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||||
Chód 20 km K | |||||||||||||||||||||
20 | 1:35:50 | BUZIAK-ŚMIATACZ Paulina | LKS Stal Mielec | 1986 | Sen | PK | MM | ||||||||||||||
33 | 1:40:17 | MOTOR Joanna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | Sen | LU | MM | # | |||||||||||||
36 | 1:41:30 | CHOJECKA Olga | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1997 | U23 | MZ | MM | CHOJECKI Daniel # | Z/1414/13 | 2024 | MM | ||||||||||
DNF | GOLBA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1989 | Sen | SL | MM | B.D. | Z/1925/11 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||||
Chód 3 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 12:32 r | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
+ | 13:33 r | WIATER Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/4575/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||||
+ | 13:40 r | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||||
Chód 5 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 20:44 r | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | -- | # | |||||||||||||
+ | 22:39 r | WIATER Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/4575/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||||||
+ | 23:03 r | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | -- | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 26:26 r | ŚLEZIONA Adam | UKS Maraton - Korzeniowski.pl Bieruń | 1973 | Masters | SL | -- | ||||||||||||||
6 | 26:36 r | ŁUNIEWSKI Mirosław | UKS Jedynka Reda | 1957 | Masters | PM | -- | B.D. # | Z/0002/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||||
8 | 26:54 r | MAŁECKI Waldemar | UKS Walker Bieruń # | 1958 | Masters | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/1661/11 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||||||
Chód 10 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
DNF | WIATER Michał | KS Agros Zamość | 1999 | U20 | LU | -- | SWATOWSKI Wojciech | Z/4575/15 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1 | 41:28 r | NIEDZIAŁEK Łukasz | RK Athletics Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
24 | 1 | 45:19 r | GOŁAWSKI Robert | WLKS Nowe Iganie | 1998 | U20 | MZ | II | GOŁAWSKI Janusz | Z/0753/14 | 2022 | 3 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km M | |||||||||||||||||||||
9 | 1:22:14 | BRZOZOWSKI Artur | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1985 | Sen | PK | MM | B.D. # | Z/0001/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
20 | 1:23:28 | BŁOCKI Damian | MKL Szczecin | 1989 | Sen | ZP | MM | ||||||||||||||
23 | 1:23:45 | JELONEK Jakub | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1985 | Sen | SL | MM | DMP | LAMCH Czesław | Z/4459/11 | 2024 | MM | 160 | ||||||||
32 | 1:25:55 | SIKORA Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków | 1987 | Sen | MA | MM | KISIEL Krzysztof # | Z/0346/11 | 2024 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1798350811005 sekund |