Brzeszcze 12.01.2003 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.86 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 7.93 | FRĄCZEK Ewelina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.90 | PLEWNIA Marta | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.98 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.10 | TOPOLEWSKA Marcelina | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1990 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 8.26 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | -- | GRANDYS Janusz | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.23 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.17 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1 | 9.33 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.13 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.72 | ANDROSZ Beata | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.61 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 9.75 | KAMIŃSKA Małgorzata | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 9.94 | FOKS Sabina | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1987 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.28 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | -- | GRANDYS Janusz | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | STANIEC Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | WARZECHA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | NOWAK Martyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.60 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 1.55 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 1.50 | PRAŻUCH Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.45 | MAZURKIEWICZ Dagmara | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.45 | WYCHOWANIEC Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.56 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.30 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.21 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.17 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 5.02 | MAJDAK Sylwia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4.97 | ZUZIAK Roksana | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 4.87 | CIEŚLAK Ewa | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
24 | 4.30 | ŻAK Agnieszka | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1990 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
25 | 4.12 | BUCKA Jadwiga | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1990 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
36 | 3.78 | WÓJCIK Joanna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1991 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.95 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 11.27 | ZIMNICKA Marta | niest. Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.60 | SIEDLOK Matylda | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.17 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.73 | WÓJCICKA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.63 | KOCIMA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.59 | JABŁOŃSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.31 | OTTAWA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 10.28 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | MKS-MOSM Bytom | 1987 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 7.26 | WANIEK Anna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1988 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.11 | LOCH Maciej | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U20 | SL | -- | B.D. | Z/3801/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 7.10 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U18 | KP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.46 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.14 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 7.75 | WINKLER Bojan | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1988 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 7.66 | KORNOBIS Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 7.67 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 7.34 | NABIAŁEK Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 8.39 | NOWAK Piotr | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 7.29 | PŁONKA Paweł | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 8.07 | TOMKIEWICZ Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
7 | 8.34 | NOWAK Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.80 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.91 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.14 | SUWALSKI Arkadiusz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 9.66 | KORNOBIS Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 9.60 | KITCZAK Dariusz | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1986 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.38 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 9.90 | POPCZYK Paweł | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.38 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 8.40 | STANISZEWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.05 | STRUZIK Radosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U18 | OP | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.90 | SOBCZYK Tomasz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.90 | ZYGMUNT Kamil | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | TARNOWSKI Paweł | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 1.80 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.40 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 7.00 | ZONTEK Arkadiusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.80 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.76 | STRĄCZEK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 6.63 | GARBACIAK Stefan | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 6.58 | PIETRASZKO Grzegorz | MKS Żywiec | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
9 | 6.02 | KUSTRA Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 5.92 | SAMBORSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.81 | PIETRASZKO Grzegorz | MKS Żywiec | 1984 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.25 | BIELENIN Wojciech | KS Górnik ` # | 1985 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.37 | WĘGRZYN Łukasz | MKS Będzin | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.32 | JAGUSIAK Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.56 | BIELAK Mateusz | RMKS Rybnik | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.21 | WACŁAWIK Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.97 | PUTEK Łukasz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 11.79 | BAŁAMUCKI Adrian | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U16 | SL | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 10.65 | MARCZYNKIEWICZ Mateusz | MKS Tychy | 1988 | U16 | SL | V | B.D. | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.55 | BARON Radosław | MOSiR Łaziska Górne # | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.18 | KALINKA Radosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 13.55 | NOWAK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 12.88 | KWAŚNIEWSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2062368392944 sekund |