Zielona Góra 02 - 03.10.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.43 | KUBIAK Agata | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.40 | SADŁOWSKA Kinga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 15.50 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | -0.1 | II | # | 777 | ||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 16.12 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | 0.0 | III | 700 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1.57 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | 701 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.60 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | 736 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.69 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | II | # | 842 | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | KRAWCZYK Patrycja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1979 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.90 | TONDRYK Wioletta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.80 | WOLF Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.70 | KRZYŻANOWSKA Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.96 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | +0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.95 | KANA¦ Karolina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1989 | U16 | LB | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||||
w | 5.18 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | 609 | ||||||||||
w | 5.44 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | II | # | 683 | ||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.18 | KACZMAREK Marta | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 1990 | U16 | LB | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.71 | GARCZAREK Beata | ULKS Ilno Torzym # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
w | 10.04 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | 532 | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 27.40 | JAROSZYŃSKA Anna | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.99 | ¦LIWIŃSKA Sylwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
w | 36.90 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | 608 | ||||||||||||
w | 44.28 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | I | 750 | ||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4311 | KUCHARZAK Dobrosława | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3713 | OLKIEWICZ Monika | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3567 | MARKOWSKA Katarzyna | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 3527 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 3448 | WAWRZYNIAK Natalia | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1983 | KOT Patrycja | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1988 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4464 | ANDRZEJAK Katarzyna | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3784 | SO¦NIAK Monika | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U18 | KP | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 3643 | MOCEK Kamila | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.07 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.43 | BARANOWSKI Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 15.72 | SALAMON Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | 765 | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 1.86 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | 679 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.89 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | 705 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.92 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | III | 731 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.95 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | 758 | ||||||||||||
w | 1.95 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | II | # | 758 | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3.50 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | ||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | OLENDEREK Przemysław | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1986 | U20 | LB | II | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 3.20 | PILARZ Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 3.00 | LISIAK Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1990 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.90 | KORSAK Mariusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1990 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
w | 3.00 | KACZYŃSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | 357 | ||||||||||||
w | 3.10 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | # | 381 | |||||||||||
w | 4.20 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | 673 | ||||||||||||
w | 5.00 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | I | 910 | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 5.85 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | -- | 554 | |||||||||||
w | 6.41 | KACZYŃSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | +0.1 | III | 677 | |||||||||||
w | 6.62 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | +0.2 | III | # | 725 | ||||||||||
1 | w | 6.37 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | 0.0 | III | 668 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.30 | CHMIELARSKI Maksymilian | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U16 | DS | +0.6 | V | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.86 | DˇBROWSKI Adam | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.25 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U16 | DS | +0.4 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.67 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.37 | KORSAK Przemysław | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1988 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
w | 14.11 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | II | # | 735 | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.22 | CZARNIK Marek | LKS Polkowice | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 15.22 | PAWELSKI Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | PAWELSKI Grzegorz # | 2 | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 44.98 | WO¬NIAK Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 40.30 | WOJCIECH Kamil | LKS Polkowice # | 1989 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.97 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.04 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U20 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.30 | SOŁTYS Marcin | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1989 | U16 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.16 | PAWŁOWICZ Jakub | LKS Polkowice # | 1990 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.79 | BUDZIŁŁO Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1988 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 49.51 | KADAJ Adrian | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 49.09 | BAŁUK Kamil | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.84 | KNAP Tomasz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1982 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||||
w | 47.14 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | III | # | 546 | |||||||||||
w | 47.50 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | III | 552 | ||||||||||||
10-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5573 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 5454 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 5417 | SZCZERBA Rafał | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5169 | KACZYŃSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 5125 | MIŁASZEWSKI Bartosz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1988 | U18 | OP | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4732 | SZALKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 4242 | JASONEK Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4221 | SALAMON Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 3863 | MATCZUK Grzegorz | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1988 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
7-bój J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6256 | WROŃSKI Tomasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1985 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
2 | 5955 | BARSZCZEWSKI Dariusz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 5799 | KOSIŃSKI Borys | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U20 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5309 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.6259119510651 sekund |