Bydgoszcz 08.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.75 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | +1.8 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.55 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 11.68 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1978 | Sen | LB | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.83 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | +1.8 | M | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | 11.97 | SZNAJDER Irena | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1977 | Sen | KP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.74 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||||
6 | 12.21 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U18 | WP | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.20 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.29 | PIETREWICZ Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.8 | II | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 24.39 | KAROLKIEWICZ Justyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 23.51 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 24.55 | SZYMERSKA Ilona | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 23.59 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 24.58 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 23.82 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||||
5 | 24.63 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +1.4 | I | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
6 | 25.05 | GŁOWIŃSKA Magdalena | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1983 | U20 | KP | +1.4 | II | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 2:05.03 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:06.96 | FORYSTEK Agnieszka | KS Bestie OCR Legionowo # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | Z/7681/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
9 | 2:10.21 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:14.16 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:15.77 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 4:15.79 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:16.01 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:18.28 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:26.15 | JASKURZYŃSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:26.43 | KRAJEWSKA Kamila | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1982 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||||
12 | 4:27.93 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
13 | 4:31.71 | FOKS Krystyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.23 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 13.69 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | +1.0 | I | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||||
2 | 13.36 | SOSNOWSKA Aneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.69 | KONRAD Iwona | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.55 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.79 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.58 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.27 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.11 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.58 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.54 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 58.14 | KIDD Nicola | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 59.20 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
8 | 61.21 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.40 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | U23 | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.00 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.60 | HUCULAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | RATAJCZAK Justyna | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U18 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.60 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | I | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
10 | 3.60 | CZOK Maria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U20 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 6.21 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +1.4 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
2 | 6.37 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +2.2 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
3 | 6.25 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.30 | KLISOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +2.2 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.26 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.11 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | U23 | WP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.14 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | U23 | WP | +3.0 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.13 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | +1.4 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 6.13 | OLESIŃSKA Joanna | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1974 | Sen | SL | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 72.60 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
6 | 61.80 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 59.44 | BORAWSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1976 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 49.15 | SWINARSKA Beata | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.60 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.87 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.45 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.46 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 21.08 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 21.48 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.28 | HACZEK Piotr | NKS Namysłów # | 1977 | Sen | OP | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.56 | WALENCZAK Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 21.67 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | +1.8 | I | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
6 | 21.71 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 21.73 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 21.86 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:50.42 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:46.69 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 1:51.07 | BOBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1980 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/2500/20 | 2020 | ||||||||||
3 | 1:47.09 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:51.64 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
5 | 1:52.95 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:53.29 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 1:48.31 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||||
8 | 1:53.96 | PERLICKI Sławomir | LKS Orkan Wlkp. Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 1:54.30 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 13.50 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Sen | KP | +0.8 | MM | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.77 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
5 | 14.10 | WITCZAK Rafał | AZS Łódź # | 1978 | Sen | LD | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
6 | 14.10 | BUDZIŁŁO Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1979 | Sen | LB | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 49.63 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 51.65 | MIŚTAK Zenon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.25 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2.18 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.15 | MANKIEWICZ Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 2.10 | TITTINGER Michał | KU AZS URz Rzeszów | 1977 | Sen | PK | I | MAZUR Janusz | ||||||||||||
5 | 2.05 | GULCZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1979 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.05 | BORYSIEWICZ Wojciech | SKLA Sopot | 1982 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.00 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź # | 1980 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.00 | ŻURAWSKI Sebastian | SKLA Sopot | 1980 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 16.34 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz # | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | 15.21 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 15.05 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | +1.8 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.08 | GŁUSZKOWSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1977 | Sen | LU | +2.4 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 18.99 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 18.54 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 18.54 | WENTA Łukasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 18.22 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 18.15 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 78.60 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | MM | |||||||||||||
4 | 75.70 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
6 | 67.41 | KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 66.15 | KOZŁOWSKI Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1980 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0354120731354 sekund |