Białogard 03.06.2017 Mityng KL Iskra [DMP] |
|||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 12.38 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | -0.2 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 12.75 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | -0.2 | II | DMP | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | 85 | |||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 12.79 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 12.85 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | e | 1 | 12.86 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | e | 1 | 12.99 | PIERÓG Agata | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | III | B.D. # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 7 | e | 2 | 13.00 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | III | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 8 | e | 2 | 13.13 | GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 9 | e | 2 | 13.16 | POTECKA Daria | KL Iskra Białogard | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 10 | e | 2 | 13.26 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 12 | e | 2 | 13.53 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 13 | e | 2 | 13.61 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 16 | e | 2 | 13.79 | STUPAK Zofia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
8 | 18 | e | 2 | 13.84 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 11 | e | 3 | 13.50 | KALBARCZYK Jagoda | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 14 | e | 3 | 13.72 | GÓRA Gabriela | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -0.6 | IV | GÓRA Ireneusz | Z/0905/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
3 | 15 | e | 3 | 13.76 | RYBIŃSKA Weronika | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | IV | KRAUZE Jerzy | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 17 | e | 3 | 13.82 | MAŁKIŃSKA Klaudia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 20 | e | 3 | 13.94 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oliwia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 26 | e | 3 | 14.14 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.6 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 19 | e | 4 | 13.92 | GREBIN Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.6 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 22 | e | 4 | 14.03 | BIAŁY Zuzanna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 24 | e | 4 | 14.12 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 27 | e | 4 | 14.20 | JAWORSKA Karolina | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | V | BARTA Franciszek # | Z/2735/17 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 28 | e | 4 | 14.32 | KAJZEREK Melisa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | V | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 31 | e | 4 | 14.49 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | +0.6 | V | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 21 | e | 5 | 13.96 | KRZEMIŃSKA Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 23 | e | 5 | 14.06 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.8 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 34 | e | 5 | 14.94 | LENKIEWICZ Justyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 36 | e | 5 | 15.10 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 37 | e | 5 | 15.20 | KUCHARSKA Bogumiła | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 38 | e | 5 | 15.30 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -0.8 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 33 | e | 6 | 14.87 | MALINOWSKA Daria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 35 | e | 6 | 15.06 | DZIMIDOWICZ Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 39 | e | 6 | 15.38 | STACHERSKA Milena | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2006 | U12 | PM | -0.4 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 40 | e | 6 | 15.82 | KRUPA Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1129/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
1 | 25 | e | 7 | 14.14 | STROIKE Maria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2004 | U14 | PM | 0.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 29 | e | 7 | 14.45 | KRAWCZYK Kalina | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2002 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
3 | 30 | e | 7 | 14.48 | RZYMCZYK Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | V | SZWARC Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 32 | e | 7 | 14.50 | FILIPCZAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2004 | U14 | ZP | 0.0 | V | ||||||||||
5 | 41 | e | 7 | 15.84 | KALINOWSKA Milena | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2006 | U12 | PM | 0.0 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | 42 | e | 7 | 16.20 | KRASOWSKA Nikola | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2006 | U12 | PM | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 12.27 | HOŁUB-KOWALIK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | II | MAKSYMIUK Zbigniew # | Z/0286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 12.58 | ŁOŚ Lucyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.3 | II | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | Z/5288/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 12.75 | PAWŁOWSKA Maja | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U16 | WP | +0.3 | II | DMP | OSIK Tadeusz B.D. | Z/2823/16 | 2024 | 85 | ||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.77 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U23 | ZP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.95 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.03 | GRYGIEL Amelia | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | ŚLIWKA Irena # | 2 | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.17 | GRZYWIŃSKA Małgorzata | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.3 | III | |||||||||||
200 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 26.07 | SZKUDLAR Klaudia | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 26.09 | CHAŁUBIŃSKA Justyna | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -1.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 26.77 | KOBIERECKA Julia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 26.96 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -1.1 | III | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 26.99 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -1.1 | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1296/14 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
6 | 7 | s | 1 | 27.77 | MAŁKIŃSKA Klaudia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 2 | 27.77 | SZYNAL Patrycja | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | # | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 2 | 27.83 | MALICKA Paulina | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 10 | s | 2 | 28.38 | GREBIN Patrycja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U20 | PM | +0.9 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 13 | s | 2 | 28.94 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.9 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 15 | s | 2 | 29.40 | KOMOCKA Julia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.9 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 9 | s | 3 | 28.13 | STROIKE Maria | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2004 | U14 | PM | -0.1 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 11 | s | 3 | 28.65 | MIKOŁAJEWSKA Weronika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.1 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 12 | s | 3 | 28.70 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Oliwia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | 14 | s | 3 | 29.17 | BIAŁY Zuzanna | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | V | GOŁĘBIOWSKI Michał # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 16 | s | 3 | 29.81 | RZYMCZYK Natalia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -0.1 | V | SZWARC Sławomir # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 20 | s | 3 | 34.41 | KALINOWSKA Milena | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2006 | U12 | PM | -0.1 | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 17 | s | 4 | 30.32 | MALINOWSKA Daria | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | HANUSZKIEWICZ Monika # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 18 | s | 4 | 31.73 | STACHERSKA Milena | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2006 | U12 | PM | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 19 | s | 4 | 33.14 | KRASOWSKA Nikola | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2006 | U12 | PM | -0.2 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
300 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2 | s | 1 | 45.71 | GÓRA Gabriela | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | IV | GÓRA Ireneusz | Z/0905/16 | 2017 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
2 | 3 | s | 1 | 46.33 | KUCHARSKA Bogumiła | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | IV | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 4 | s | 1 | 50.11 | WIT Kinga | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.99 | PROŚNIEWSKA Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota GIZA Zdzisław # | , Z/1210/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 1 | s | 2 | 43.53 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 6 | s | 2 | 51.47 | KWIATKOWSKA Karolina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0634/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 7 | s | 2 | 55.08 | SZULC Dominika | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 60.27 | TARASEWICZ Julia | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | JACEWICZ Edward B.D. # | Z/3119/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 62.61 | KALIBABKA Gracja | KS Hanza Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1729/18 | 2019 | ||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 63.02 | LESZCZYŃSKA Alicja | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 63.90 | DOMARADZKA Olga | RAZ Szczecin # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 68.29 | PENDER Natalia | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/5307/15 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 68.79 | FLITTA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:34.50 | GULCZYŃSKA Natalia | RAZ Szczecin # | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. WARDASZKA Andrzej # | , Z/1234/13 | , 2022 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:37.31 | MIŃCZUK Alicja | MKL Szczecin | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:41.37 | KAMIŃSKA Weronika | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | RUDZIK Grzegorz # | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:41.87 | GRZELAK Dominika | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1997 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:45.11 | ŁATAK Wiktoria | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | ŻUROMSKI Kazimierz # | Z/3407/17 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:45.94 | KANIA Anastazja | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2002 | U16 | PM | IV | RUDZIK Grzegorz B.D. # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:46.08 | LASKOWSKA Julia | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:47.31 | LEWANDOWSKA Wiktoria | MKS Olimp Łobez | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | 9 | s | 1 | 1:49.66 | KARDASZ Maja | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | KRZYSIEK Zbigniew # | LDK! | |||||||||
10 | 10 | s | 1 | 1:50.85 | KURLAPSKA Adrianna | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
11 | 11 | s | 1 | 1:51.92 | SOBCZAK Nikola | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
12 | 12 | s | 1 | 1:56.60 | CERBIN Magdalena | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 2002 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
13 | 13 | s | 1 | 1:58.31 | JAKUBCZYK Nikola | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | 14 | s | 1 | 2:05.04 | KACZOR Zuzanna | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | 15 | s | 1 | 2:07.46 | MARTYNOWICZ Wiktoria | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | GIERASIMCZYK Anna | 3 | LDK! | ||||||||
3000 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 10:24.52 | POTOMSKA Daria | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | II | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1276/15 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 10:33.49 | SZABAŁOWSKA Małgorzata | MKL Szczecinek | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # | Z/1598/14 | 2020 | 3 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 10:44.87 | KACIUPA Marta | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 1999 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 12:18.01 | SZYJA Klaudia | ULKS Barwice | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0253/14 | 2017 | BEZ | |||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.44 | DELUGA Jagoda | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | II | B.D. B.D. | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 17.90 | KAWKA Kinga | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | -0.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
100 m pł K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 18.15 | FIGA Aneta | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 70.63 | ZAJAC Joanna | MKL Maraton Świnoujście | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | ŁAPIŃSKI Jerzy | Z/6394/15 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
4x100 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 53.10 |
WIECZOREK Agnieszka KOMOCKA Julia PRABUCKA Weronika MALICKA Paulina |
UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 2002 2003 2002 |
U16 | ZPO | -- |
KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard |
BEZ BEZ 5 4 |
|||||||||
s | 1 | DNF |
CHOMICZ Zuzanna HRYCYK Agnieszka MAGNIEWSKA Dominika SZCZERBA Julia |
KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 2000 2001 2001 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||||
4x400 m K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:09.83 |
HARTUNG Wiktoria STANKIEWICZ Nikola ŁUŻYŃSKA Patrycja SARNECKA Oliwia |
MKL Szczecin | 2000 2001 2000 2001 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
|
||||||||||
W dal K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 5.45 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 1990 | Sen | ZP | -0.3 | II | RUDZIK Grzegorz | Z/1296/14 | 2024 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 5.15 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.04 | BIELSKA Edyta | SKLA Sopot # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -0.2 | IV | B.D. MODELSKI Michał B.D. | , Z/1291/15 | , 2024 | |||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 4.65 | KRZEMIŃSKA Julia | KL Iskra Białogard | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -0.4 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.45 | KALBARCZYK Jagoda | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 6 | f | 1 | 4.41 | KAJZEREK Melisa | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 7 | f | 1 | 4.32 | KWIATKOWSKA Karolina | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.9 | -- | KECLER Szymon # | Z/0634/16 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||
8 | 8 | f | 1 | 4.09 | LENKIEWICZ Justyna | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
9 | 9 | f | 1 | 4.01 | PROŚNIEWSKA Kinga | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | KECLER Dorota GIZA Zdzisław # | , Z/1210/17 | , 2021 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | 10 | f | 1 | 3.98 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Natalia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
11 | 11 | f | 1 | 3.94 | WIECZOREK Agnieszka | UKL Ósemka Police | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +0.6 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
12 | 12 | f | 1 | 3.91 | KWIATKOWSKA Natalia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -1.1 | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | 13 | f | 1 | 3.90 | MORAWIAN Amelia | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||
14 | 14 | f | 1 | 3.86 | KRUPA Katarzyna | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.2 | -- | KECLER Szymon KECLER Dorota # | Z/1129/18 | 2019 | BEZ | LDK! | |||||
15 | 15 | f | 1 | 3.85 | BOREJZA Martyna | UKL Ósemka Police | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | OBERLAN Paulina | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
Trójskok K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.45 | CHOMICZ Zuzanna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.4 | III | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.39 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 11.33 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 10.69 | BOROWIK Nikola | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 11.31 | GŁADKOWSKA Kornelia | MKL Szczecin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 2 | 10.05 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 2 | 9.57 | PYZIA Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (0.75) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 29.16 | RAKOWSKA Amelia | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 21.98 | PYZIA Joanna | MKL Szczecin # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.19 | BARDA Julia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 28.02 | MACIOSZEK Wiktoria | ULKS Tychowo # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (500) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 39.03 | KALINOWSKA Kornelia | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | KOROL Andrzej | Z/2883/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 26.81 | GAWŁAS Małgorzata | KL Iskra Białogard | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 42.20 | PROĆ Adrianna | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1992 | Sen | ZP | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 34.42 | KALICKA Natalia | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 28.60 | BRZEZICKA Natalia | KL Iskra Białogard | 1996 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | e | 1 | 10.75 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
2 | 2 | e | 1 | 11.23 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | -0.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
3 | 3 | e | 1 | 11.24 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | Sen | ZP | -0.2 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | ||||||
4 | 4 | e | 1 | 11.35 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | 6 | e | 1 | 11.58 | JAKUBASZEK Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
6 | 7 | e | 1 | 11.66 | SEMOŁONIK Jakub | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
7 | 11 | e | 1 | 12.08 | SURZYN Michał | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.2 | IV | ||||||||||
1 | 8 | e | 2 | 11.91 | BIESZKE Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 10 | e | 2 | 12.05 | GIBKI Jakub | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | 12 | e | 2 | 12.09 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | IV | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 14 | e | 2 | 12.33 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | V | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
5 | 17 | e | 2 | 12.55 | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.4 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 18 | e | 2 | 12.56 | KACZOR Mateusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | 5 | e | 3 | 11.51 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | e | 3 | 11.97 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U20 | LB | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 13 | e | 3 | 12.18 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | 16 | e | 3 | 12.47 | SAMORDAK Dawid | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 19 | e | 3 | 12.60 | BRODACKI Igor | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | V | ||||||||||
6 | 20 | e | 3 | 12.65 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
7 | 21 | e | 3 | 12.78 | KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.7 | -- | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | 15 | e | 4 | 12.39 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
2 | 22 | e | 4 | 12.78 | CACH Łukasz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | 23 | e | 4 | 13.66 | SAŁAPATEK Jakub | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | 24 | e | 4 | 13.93 | PRZYBYŁ Emil | UKL Ósemka Police | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 26 | e | 4 | 14.05 | STACHOWIAK Michał | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.3 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
6 | 25 | e | 4 | 14.05 | KRAWCZYK Mikołaj | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2005 | U14 | PM | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.77 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.16 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | +0.2 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.22 | SZUMERT Kamil | STS Pomerania Szczecinek | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | II | JUNIEWICZ Jakub | Z/0786/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.30 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.45 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U20 | LB | +0.2 | III | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.07 | BIESZKE Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 1999 | U20 | ZP | +0.2 | IV | |||||||||||
200 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 22.33 | MARCINKOWSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań | 1981 | Masters | WP | -0.1 | II | BIEDERMANN Roman | Z/1631/16 | 2024 | 2 | ||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 22.97 | NICPOŃ Jakub | KSI Start Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 23.40 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 23.44 | SEMOŁONIK Jakub | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 23.55 | ZAGAJEWSKI Rafał | KL Iskra Białogard | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||
1 | 7 | s | 2 | 23.99 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Dominik | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1999 | U20 | LB | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | 9 | s | 2 | 24.61 | SURZYN Mateusz | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 2002 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | V | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | 6 | s | 3 | 23.55 | DURA Dawid | MLUKS POSTOMIA Sulęcin - Kołczyn | 1999 | U20 | LB | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 8 | s | 3 | 24.51 | LEŚNIEWSKI Hubert | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0559/16 | 2017 | 3 | ||||||
3 | 10 | s | 3 | 24.90 | KACZOR Mateusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 11 | s | 3 | 25.48 | PABIN Krystian | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | V | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | s | 3 | DNF | KALINOWSKI Jakub | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.5 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | 12 | s | 4 | 25.55 | KOŚCIELNIAK Patryk | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | V | RUDZIK Grzegorz | 3 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | 13 | s | 4 | 25.80 | SAMORDAK Dawid | KL Iskra Białogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
3 | 14 | s | 4 | 29.20 | PRZYBYŁ Emil | UKL Ósemka Police | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | 15 | s | 4 | 29.33 | KRAWCZYK Mikołaj | LKS Prime Food Brda Przechlewo | 2005 | U14 | PM | -0.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | 16 | s | 4 | 29.62 | STACHOWIAK Michał | UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -0.1 | -- | KAMIŃSKI Ryszard # | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 38.96 | TRZCIŃSKI Bartosz | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 42.00 | JĘDRZEJAK Wiktor | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 43.37 | DĄBKOWSKI Kacper | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 44.63 | ZAPART Michał | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | STEFAŃSKI Jacek GIERASIMCZYK Anna BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | Z/2477/17 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 50.33 | SZACHNOWSKI Jakub | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2004 | U14 | ZP | -- | BORATYŃSKA Dorota # | LDK! | |||||||||
400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 55.44 | CACH Łukasz | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | V | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 57.38 | KRAUZE Robert | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
600 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:30.33 | WALASZCZYK Michał | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2003 | U16 | ZP | III | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/2801/17 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:32.47 | DZIĘCIOŁ Dawid | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/3387/17 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 1:34.17 | WIKTOROWICZ Paweł | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 1:35.23 | MATWIEJ Miłosz | MLKS Lubusz Barlinek | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | SZYMANIAK Wojciech | Z/2799/17 | 2020 | 4 | |||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 1:39.15 | ŁUŻNY Oskar | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0809/17 | 2017 | 5 | |||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 1:39.95 | GAŁWIACZEK Oliwier | UKS Sprinter Wolin | 2003 | U16 | ZP | V | WIELECHOWSKI Adam | Z/0806/17 | 2017 | 5 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 1:41.38 | BAŁASZ Dawid | WMLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 2003 | U16 | ZP | -- | KECLER Dorota # | 5 | LDK! | ||||||||
8 | 8 | s | 1 | 1:46.54 | LINOWIECKI Cezary | KL Bałtyk Koszalin | 1960 | Masters | ZP | -- | B.D. | Z/1508/18 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||
800 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 1:56.03 | KRAUZE Bartosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1999 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 1:57.38 | WOLENDER Jakub | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. | Z/6204/15 | 2022 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 2:02.72 | GADOMSKI Paweł | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 2:07.98 | WRÓBEL Daniel | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 2:10.16 | FILIPIAK Miłosz | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U18 | PM | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 2:15.52 | PIETKIEWICZ Kacper | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2002 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | KANIA Kacper | RAZ Szczecin # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
s | 1 | DNF | MIERZOWIEC Mateusz | RAZ Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
1500 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 4:09.98 | GROBERSKI Michał | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 2000 | U18 | ZP | III | KOSTRZEBA Jacek # | Z/1296/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 4:12.24 | GRZELKA Jakub | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2000 | U18 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 4:33.03 | ELIASZ Wiktor | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 2000 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | Z/1695/17 | 2020 | ||||||||
3000 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 8:48.18 | GÓRZYŃSKI Robert | KB Dziesiątka Białogard | 2001 | U18 | ZP | III | CICHOCKI Jarosław | Z/1714/15 | 2019 | 2 | |||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 8:52.55 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2000 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 9:32.14 | BAKAN Piotr | KS Hanza Goleniów | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | WALKOWIAK Piotr | Z/1271/15 | 2020 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | 4 | s | 1 | 9:37.88 | SIWEK Szymon | KL Iskra Białogard # | 2001 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
5 | 5 | s | 1 | 9:58.76 | SOLDAT Adam | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 2001 | U18 | KP | IV | |||||||||||
6 | 6 | s | 1 | 10:19.94 | WARDĘGA Mateusz | ULKS Barwice | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester | Z/0424/15 | 2019 | 4 | |||||||
7 | 7 | s | 1 | 10:23.82 | LEWANDOWSKI Bogdan | MKL Szczecinek | 2001 | U18 | ZP | -- | SZYMAŃSKI Sylwester # | Z/0643/16 | 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
s | 1 | DNF | ŁAWROWSKI Michał | SKS Unia Swarzędz | 1993 | Sen | WP | -- | B.D. ŁAWROWSKI Michał | , Z/2299/11 | , 2017 | 2 | |||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 15.09 | PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 2001 | U18 | PM | +0.2 | III | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 15.47 | DOMINGOS Oskar | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | s | 1 | 17.29 | WOJDALSKI Mariusz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 14.17 | STAŚKIEWICZ Dominik | STS Pomerania Szczecin | 1993 | Sen | ZP | +0.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/4587/11 | 2022 | |||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 61.41 | ZEMBIK Jan | MKS Hermes Gryfino | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
400 m pł M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 54.13 | ZACHCIAŁ Adrian | MKL Szczecin | 1995 | U23 | ZP | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 58.50 | ŁAKOMIEC Rafał | MKL Szczecin # | 1998 | U20 | ZP | III | B.D. # | ||||||||||
4x100 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.11 |
STACHOWIAK Michał PRZYBYŁ Emil PABIN Krystian KALINOWSKI Jakub |
UKL Ósemka Police | 2003 2001 2003 2003 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard KAMIŃSKI Ryszard |
5 3 4 |
||||||||||
4x400 m M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | s | 1 | 3:32.93 |
PLĂCINTĂ Wiktor BRESZKA Dawid KRENSKI Mateusz SZYCA Aleksander |
MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice | 2001 2000 2000 2000 |
U18 | POM | -- |
|
||||||||||
2 | 2 | s | 1 | 3:37.79 |
KANIA Kacper WOLENDER Jakub BARTOSIŃSKI Miłosz MIERZOWIEC Mateusz |
RAZ Szczecin | 2000 2000 2000 2001 |
U18 | ZPO | -- |
JAKUBOWSKI Marek B.D. |
Z/6204/15 |
2022 |
||||||||
Wzwyż M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 1.80 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Maciej | KL Iskra Białogard | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 6.45 | GREMBLEWSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U20 | ZP | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 6.01 | WYROSTEK Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -0.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 5.96 | GAŁGAŃSKI Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | +1.0 | IV | GIZA Zdzisław | Z/1747/16 | 2021 | 4 | ||||||
4 | 4 | f | 1 | 5.55 | DZIEDZIC Konrad | MLUKS Mokasyn Płoty | 1998 | U20 | ZP | +1.1 | -- | KECLER Szymon | Z/0659/15 | 2018 | BEZ | ||||||
5 | 5 | f | 1 | 4.85 | SAŁAPATEK Jakub | KL Iskra Białogard | 2002 | U16 | ZP | 0.0 | -- | LDK! | |||||||||
Trójskok M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 11.90 | WYROSTEK Wiktor | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1999 | U20 | ZP | -0.4 | -- | ||||||||||
Kula (5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 17.44 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.38 | FLORKÓW Wojciech | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 12.44 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Kula (6) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 15.18 | BOROWICKI Kordian | MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice SA # | 1998 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 13.60 | MARUSZCZAK Maciej | MKL Szczecin | 1999 | U20 | ZP | III | |||||||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 11.75 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
Kula (7.26) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 10.77 | KOWALSKI Adam | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1997 | U23 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 23.66 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 47.20 | GŁADKOWSKI Mateusz | MKL Szczecin | 2001 | U18 | ZP | II | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 39.13 | PIOTROWSKI Robert | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1966 | Masters | ZP | -- | SZPAK Mieczysław B.D. | Z/4705/21, Z/0365/19 | 2021, 2019 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | 3 | f | 1 | 37.78 | ZAREMBA Maksymilian | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2000 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 37.01 | KOLAŃCZYK Filip | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 1998 | U20 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 44.54 | DAWID Jan | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg | 2002 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 27.21 | KRUK Bartosz | UKL Feniks Świdwin | 2006 | U12 | ZP | -- | PIOTROWSKI Kamil | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | |||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 1 | 59.99 | GUNERA Mateusz | MKS Olimp Łobez | 1998 | U20 | ZP | II | B.D. | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 2 | f | 1 | 53.72 | SMYK Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1998 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
1 | 1 | f | 2 | 44.96 | MISZKIEWICZ Marcin | MKS Junior Złocieniec | 1987 | Sen | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 7.9187669754028 sekund |