Bia造stok 22.06.2006
100 m K
1 e 1 12.09 玆NEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 83 Sen PD +0.7 I #
2 e 1 12.28 SIEMIENIAKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD +0.7 II #
1 e 2 12.40 SZAMRETA Agnieszka AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ -1.4 II
1 F 12.00 玆NEL Magdalena KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 83 Sen PD +0.2 I #
2 F 12.21 SIEMIENIAKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD +0.2 II #
3 F 12.30 SZAMRETA Agnieszka AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ +0.2 II
400 m K
1 55.37 KOSTRUBA-R粑 Izabela KS Agros Zamo嗆 # 84 U23 LU I
2 56.64 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 89 U18 PD II #
Tyczka K
1 4.00 KASPRZAK R騜a AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 82 Sen PM M
2 = 3.50 GRABOWSKA Sonia KS Orze Warszawa # 88 U20 MZ I
2 = 3.50 G牞SKA Ewa AZS-AWF Warszawa 81 Sen MZ I
4 3.40 BUNIKOWSKA Karmen AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 88 U20 PM I #
W dal K
1 5.87 KAZIMIRSKA Ewa UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 83 Sen PD +1.2 I
2 5.74 KARWACKA Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 89 U18 LU +0.6 II
3 5.56 BUNIKOWSKA Karmen AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 88 U20 PM +0.6 II #
Kula (4) K
1 18.60 ZABAWSKA Krystyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 68 Masters PD MM
2 17.06 SOBIESZEK Magdalena AZS UMCS Lublin # 86 U23 LU M #
3 14.30 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ I #
4 11.54 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U18 WP III WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2020 MM
Dysk (1) K
1 58.53 WI吉IEWSKA Joanna LKS Polkowice # 72 Sen DS M B.D. # Z/4389/11 2019 M
2 58.01 KRAWCZUK Agnieszka AZS-AWF Warszawa 83 Sen MZ M
3 50.63 JAWOROWSKA Marta AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ I #
4 41.08 RZUCIDΜ Monika AZS UMCS Lublin 80 Sen LU II
M這t (4) K
1 62.03 FILIPKOWSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ M #
2 58.97 WOJTULEWICZ Malwina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 U23 PD I
3 49.76 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U18 WP I WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2020 MM
100 m M
1 e 1 10.88 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U23 PD I SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
2 e 1 11.13 TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 87 U20 LU II
1 e 2 10.95 ROSZKO Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD II #
2 e 2 11.00 BRE Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 U23 PD II
3 e 2 11.11 ZACZEK Artur O AZS Pozna # 89 U18 WP II OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
4 e 2 11.16 KRY垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD II NIED柱IECKI Wojciech # Z/0790/11 2018 M
1 F 10.65 SIENKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U23 PD -2.1 M SIENKIEWICZ Karol # Z/3134/11 2015 2
2 F 10.70 ROSZKO Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD -2.1 I #
3 F 10.95 ZACZEK Artur O AZS Pozna # 89 U18 WP -2.1 II OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
4 F 10.95 BRE Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 U23 PD -2.1 II
5 F 10.97 KRY垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD -2.1 II NIED柱IECKI Wojciech # Z/0790/11 2018 M
6 F 11.09 TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 87 U20 LU -2.1 II
7 F 11.27 PRZYGRODZKI Kacper KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 87 U20 LU -2.1 II
400 m M
1 47.85 SKALSKI Kacper KS Warszawianka W-wa # 82 Sen MZ I
2 49.81 KNIEFEL Bartosz MUKL Brodnica # 88 U20 KP II B.D. 2
3 50.72 CHYLI垶KI Daniel LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 90 U18 PD III
1500 m M
1 3:47.82 KRUPA Piotr LKS Ostrowianka Ostr闚 Mazowiecka # 85 U23 MZ I
2 3:50.26 BERNACKI W豉dys豉w MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 85 U23 PD II B.D. BEZ
5 3:51.98 DROZDOWSKI Marcin AZS UMCS Lublin 86 U23 LU II JAROS Marek
Wzwy M
1 2.12 GLAUBERT Marcin MKS Truso Elbl庵 # 83 Sen WN I
3 2.08 MR紌 ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD I #
4 = 2.04 OLSZEWSKI Adrian KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 U23 WN II
4 = 2.04 JAGUSZEWSKI Pawe KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # 86 U23 WN II
W dal M
1 7.17 KUCHARSKI Mariusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD +0.3 II
2 6.76 WIKTORSKI Tomasz OKLA Ostro喚ka # 88 U20 MZ +1.0 III #
3 6.56 BAGI垶KI Cezary AZS-AWF Warszawa # 89 U18 MZ +1.3 III #
Kula (7.26) M
2 18.36 HODUN Micha AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU M #
3 18.30 KRZYWOSZ Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 83 Sen PD M
4 16.98 BUDNIK Marcin KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 86 U23 LU I #
5 16.41 RADZIWON Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD I #
6 16.12 LI灣INKO Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD I
Dysk (2) M
1 59.93 STA垶KI Olgierd AZS UMCS Lublin # 73 Sen LU M KOZΜWSKI Robert # Z/3039/11 2019 1
2 59.04 HODUN Micha AZS UMCS Lublin # 83 Sen LU M #
5 47.28 OCHOCKI Micha KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 84 U23 LU I
6 44.63 CZAJKOWSKI Przemys豉w CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U20 KP II #
7 42.78 KRYSIUK Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD II

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.96789598464966 sekund