Warszawa 28.07.2004 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.92 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.12 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.30 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.85 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.96 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.05 | GÓRSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 26.16 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.37 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 57.60 | CZARNECKA Monika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 58.52 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 59.56 | STANKIEWICZ Magdalena | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1989 | U16 | PD | III | # | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:03.60 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:09.64 | WIŚNIOWSKA Monika | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:13.41 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:23.07 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:39.10 | WIŚNIEWSKA Dominika | SKB Kraśnik | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | BIAŁY Zbigniew | Z/5253/11 | 2022 | BEZ | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.75 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 14.45 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 61.36 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 62.28 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 64.65 | KOPICZKO Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 65.00 | BUTOR Edyta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | JODKOWSKA Karolina | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.20 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.00 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.60 | ORNOCH Agata | UKS Kusy Warszawa # | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.10 | TRZCIŃSKA Bożena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.13 | LESZCZYŃSKA Zuzanna | SKLA Sopot # | 1989 | U16 | PM | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.79 | JANKOWSKA Agnieszka | SKS Start Łódź # | 1983 | U23 | LD | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.34 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 10.62 | WINIAREK Sandra | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.53 | PAPROCKA Dorota | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1980 | Sen | PM | I | PAPROCKA Dorota # | Z/12513/21 | 2023 | ||||||||||
2 | 11.74 | SZCZEPŁEK Katarzyna | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.23 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.31 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.44 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 30.16 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.52 | KANIA Justyna | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 37.90 | BORUCKA Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.22 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 46.58 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.58 | PINDOR Agnieszka | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 36.80 | KOWALSKA Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1988 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 34.54 | KRYSZTOWSKA Dominika | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.34 | CZENSKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 43.88 | SKIBA Kamila | RLTL GGG Radom # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. # | Z/1384/14 | 2024 | ||||||||||
3 | 40.10 | KOKOSZA Irmina | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 33.00 | GRABOWICZ Anna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 32.88 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 30.66 | GAJDA Daria | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 28.95 | CHARUSTA Katarzyna | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1989 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||||
9 | 28.05 | LEWANDOWSKA Anna | OKS Start Otwock | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.35 | GAJOWNIK Wojciech | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.64 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.90 | NOWAK Marcin | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.55 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.23 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 22.81 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.22 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U20 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.44 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 53.36 | WOJNO Arkadiusz | AZS Łódź # | 1990 | U16 | LD | IV | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:53.18 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:53.64 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:53.78 | OSMULSKI Tomasz | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. # | Z/2641/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:54.94 | KORC Rafał | OKS Start Otwock | 1982 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.18 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.03 | RUTKOWSKI Daniel | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:37.57 | BRULIŃSKI Michał | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:39.73 | BORZYMOWSKI Piotr | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1988 | U18 | PD | -- | KORYTKOWSKI Andrzej | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:40.17 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:42.19 | MYSZKO Adam | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U16 | PD | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 3:46.71 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 3:47.62 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U20 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 3:54.16 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U20 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:01.15 | WITKOWSKI Damian | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:01.30 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:02.53 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.46 | STOCHAJ Tomasz | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.83 | GRUDKA Michał | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1985 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.17 | DURASIEWICZ Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.20 | KASTA Kamil | KS Biegi Grodzisk Mazowiecki # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 52.81 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.37 | GŁOWACZ Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.00 | BARSZCZEWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1983 | U23 | PD | II | ŁUKASZUK Wiesław | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 2.00 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.85 | SIEŃKO Bartłomiej | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.80 | NOWOCIN Daniel | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 4.40 | LEWICKI Andrzej | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.40 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | KORCZAK Karol | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.00 | ROSA Oskar | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1983 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | RÓŻYC Michał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.40 | ŁUNIEWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
8 | 3.40 | KOPYŁOWSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.00 | JAROSZEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1989 | U16 | MZ | V | |||||||||||||
11 | 3.00 | MARTYNIAK Sławomir | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.50 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.67 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | -1.5 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.65 | DROZDOWSKI Krzysztof | ŁKS Łomża | 1987 | U18 | PD | +1.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||||
4 | 6.62 | MATEUSIAK Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U18 | MA | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||||
5 | 6.60 | REMBOWSKI Marek | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1986 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.90 | PABICH Łukasz | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.51 | MAZUR Rafał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U18 | LU | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.43 | FRYSZTAK Piotr | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.08 | MAZUREK Michał | OKS Start Otwock | 1987 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.64 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.82 | OLSZEWSKI Daniel | OKS Start Otwock | 1990 | U16 | MZ | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.92 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.71 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.70 | GÓRA Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 54.42 | MAKSYMIUK Robert | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.18 | STYKOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 49.40 | PIĄCZKOWSKI Andrzej | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1950 | Masters | MZ | II | B.D. B.D. B.D. | , Z/5247/11 | , 2024 | ||||||||||
5 | 44.21 | KOZŁOWSKI Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.10 | KAMYK Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U16 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.51 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1720149517059 sekund |