Biała Podlaska 09.05.2009 I Otwarty Mityng Kwalifikacyjny LOZLA |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.10 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.12 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.32 | MALINOWSKA Magda | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.5 | II | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0909/11 | 2016 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.01 | WRONKA Magdalena | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1995 | U16 | SL | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.01 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.5 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 13.20 | CAŁUCH Agnieszka | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.08 | GRZEGORCZYK Anna | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.12 | ZYGUŁA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 13.22 | POTOCKA Urszula | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 13.42 | FILIPEK Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 13.62 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Wioletta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | IV | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 13.96 | ŻELAZOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.8 | -- | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 14.16 | GRZEGORCZYK Iga | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 13.31 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 13.40 | GRZESIAK Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.52 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 13.64 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 14.08 | BARTOŚ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U16 | LU | +1.2 | V | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 14.59 | SZYMAŃSKA Paulina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 14.23 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | V | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 14.68 | MILANIUK Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.88 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok | 1992 | U18 | PD | +0.7 | I | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 26.74 | GRZEGORCZYK Anna | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | +0.7 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 27.05 | MALUS Patrycja | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | III | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 27.17 | ZYGUŁA Natalia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 28.03 | GŁUSZEK Paulina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | IV | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 28.60 | KOŻUCHOWSKA Emilia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 28.42 | BARTOŚ Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 28.44 | FILIPEK Klaudia | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 29.10 | LESZEK Małgorzata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 29.95 | MILANIUK Monika | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.10 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.73 | PYŚ Karolina | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.25 | TETERYCZ Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 42.66 | TCHORZEWSKA Karolina | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 43.43 | ZYGMUNT Amelia | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek B.D. | Z/4813/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
6 | s | 1 | 44.90 | ŚLIWA Sabina | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 45.57 | ŻELAZOWSKA Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 45.83 | WIERZBICKA Weronika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.33 | BRONIEWICZ Magdalena | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.15 | KOTWICA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 44.77 | BARAN Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 45.41 | ALEKSANDROWICZ Wioletta | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 50.11 | DUDEK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 41.67 | CZERNIAK Iwona | KS Agros Zamość | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | KUCHARSKI Marek | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 44.38 | SZAJDECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 45.81 | LESZEK Małgorzata | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 48.37 | DEJNEKA Ewa | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:43.46 | TRZASKALSKA Justyna | MULKS Terespol | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | MACHNOWSKI Grzegorz # | Z/0993/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:44.47 | STERNIK Anna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:44.63 | TYMOSZUK Agnieszka | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1984 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:44.88 | RAFALSKA Karolina | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek | 4 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:45.88 | WYSOKIŃSKA Aneta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:46.48 | ULANICKA Marianna | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:46.61 | HERDA Kinga | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 1:48.41 | KWAPISIEWICZ Katarzyna | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:41.81 | SIENNICKA Magdalena | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:42.54 | HOJDA Maja | KS Agros Zamość # | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:46.30 | SIŁUCH Katarzyna | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:47.39 | NOWOSACKA Bogumiła | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U16 | LU | V | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0962/11 | 2014 | 4 | |||||||
5 | s | 2 | 1:47.93 | OSTROMĘCKA Małgorzata | MULKS Terespol | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:48.21 | ADAMIUK Milena | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1995 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
13 | s | 2 | 1:55.06 | KOSOWSKA Emilia | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 2 | 1:55.37 | SAŁUCH Natalia | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:46.27 | PRUDACZUK Patrycja | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4:52.16 | GOŁAWSKA Izabela | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:56.81 | ANTOŃCZYK Anna | KS Wisła Puławy | 1987 | U23 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5:01.04 | HERDA Marlena | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 5:01.23 | JEZIOR Maria | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
6 | 5:27.71 | ROSOWICZ Aleksandra | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 5:28.12 | BARTOSZCZE Katarzyna | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | KASPRZYCKA Ewelina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.55 | DANIEWSKA Agata | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | III | B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | IWANIUK Marta | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | GRZEGORCZYK Iga | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.49 | GRZYWACZEWSKA Justyna | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U23 | LU | +1.3 | II | DANIELCZUK Paweł # | Z/11661/21 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 5.27 | PISKORZ Katarzyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1992 | U18 | MZ | +1.0 | III | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | 5.03 | KASPRZYCKA Ewelina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 5.01 | MARLICKA Marika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1994 | U16 | MZ | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
5 | 4.90 | POTOCKA Urszula | KS Wisła Puławy | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.2 | IV | # | |||||||||||
6 | 4.82 | WOJTYNA Agata | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | +1.3 | IV | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.41 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.30 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.92 | OLĘDZKA Joanna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.14 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.42 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8.96 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 7.80 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | -- | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 59.74 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | Sen | LU | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 44.57 | SAMUL Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.76 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1988 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 36.15 | BOROWSKA Anna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 33.28 | LIPIŃSKA Alicja | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 31.41 | WEŁNA Emilia | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 34.61 | KOPRON Malwina | KS Wisła Puławy | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | KOPRON Witold # | Z/4597/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 32.10 | KĘCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | LIS Stanisław # | BEZ | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.79 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.15 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.18 | OLĘDZKI Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.49 | MILANIUK Damian | MKS Start Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.61 | WAGA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.6 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 11.51 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.68 | MIKULSKI Maciej | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.71 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | III | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.92 | NICPOŃ Karol | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 12.16 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.10 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | IV | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.13 | SUSKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 12.15 | NIERADKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 12.31 | NOWICKI Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | -- | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 12.33 | STĘPNIK Patryk | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 12.61 | CHOMIK Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1994 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | V | ||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 12.07 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 12.10 | SZUMSKI Bartłomiej | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 12.18 | MICHAŁOWSKI Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1994 | U16 | LU | +1.1 | IV | ||||||||||
4 | s | 4 | 12.34 | BURZEC Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
5 | s | 4 | 12.78 | KANADYS Kamil | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.1 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 11.31 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 11.72 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 12.10 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 12.67 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.68 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.54 | BIEGAJŁO Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 23.13 | MELECH Marek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | # | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 23.25 | ŁAZEBA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | III | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 23.74 | SIKORA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.9 | IV | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 22.24 | STĘPNIK Patryk | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 23.88 | MIKULSKI Maciej | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | 3 | ||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 24.26 | SOBIESZEK Jan | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy | Z/4812/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.66 | KOZIOŁ Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.3 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 25.44 | TARAŃSKI Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | +1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 33.84 | JAROS Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 35.39 | DIDUCH Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | JAROS Marek | Z/4162/11 | 2012 | 3 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 35.63 | DAC Marek | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 35.80 | WAGA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 37.79 | BOJARCZUK Damian | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 38.45 | NICPOŃ Karol | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 38.47 | OSTAPCZUK Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 39.20 | KUBLICKI Kacper | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 35.42 | KREKORA Daniel | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 36.87 | MASIUK Samuel | MULKS Terespol | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 37.14 | MARCZYK Andrzej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 37.32 | SIKORA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 37.50 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 37.65 | SUSKA Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 37.70 | NIERADKO Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 37.96 | CIEŚLAK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 37.69 | SIKORA Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 38.20 | LESZCZYŃSKI Damian | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 39.83 | NOWICKI Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 40.42 | DREŚCIK Karol | MKS Agros Chełm | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 40.67 | BURZEC Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 3 | 41.69 | ROMANIUK Mateusz | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 35.38 | ROSZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 35.91 | ROMAŃCZUK Karol | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1987 | U23 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 4 | 38.75 | MALINOWSKI Konrad | KS Agros Zamość | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 34.67 | KAROLAK Damian | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 35.56 | WÓJCIK Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 36.53 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 5 | 37.62 | KAJDA Piotr | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 5 | 39.13 | BARANOWSKI Wojciech | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:22.59 | WOŚ Zbigniew | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 1:22.94 | STEFANIEC Mateusz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1:25.20 | BORUCKI Łukasz | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 1:38.25 | POLAŃSKI Emanuel | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | # | ||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:32.68 | SEREJ Łukasz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:33.73 | SEREJ Paweł | MKS Agros Chełm | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:36.37 | SKWAREK Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:37.15 | BUCZAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:37.91 | KUŚMIERCZYK Piotr | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:38.94 | TRELA Bartłomiej | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:41.42 | WYBRANOWSKI Paweł | KS Agros Zamość | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:44.49 | ZACZKOWSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:45.14 | MAŁYSZEK Sebastian | KS Agros Zamość | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:46.18 | BEDNARZ Cezary | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:47.93 | SOROCZYŃSKI Marcin | MULKS Terespol | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
12 | s | 1 | 2:50.73 | CZUJ Kamil | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:52.43 | MIEDŹWIEDŹ Patryk | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
14 | s | 1 | 2:57.76 | PATREJKO Paweł | MULKS Terespol | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:41.41 | KOCHANOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:42.11 | PASIECZNY Ernest | MKS Agros Chełm | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:42.66 | PALAK Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:43.55 | MAŁYSZEK Norbert | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:47.51 | STĘPNIAK Mateusz | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:48.38 | KWIATKOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 2:49.73 | SZOSTAK Paweł | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 2:50.21 | SIDOR Jakub | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:54.13 | KLOC Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 2:58.14 | MIAZGA Damian | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
11 | s | 2 | 2:57.36 | RACZYŃSKI Mikołaj | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
12 | s | 2 | 3:01.26 | PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 2:45.17 | BUCZEK Sylwester | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 2:51.77 | KULIK Grzegorz | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 2:59.94 | SOBOLEWSKI Paweł | MULKS Terespol | 1994 | U16 | LU | V | |||||||||||
7 | s | 3 | 3:15.63 | PYDYŚ Jakub | MKL Nefryt Lubartów | 1995 | U16 | LU | -- | NOWAK Wiesław # | Z/0963/11 | 2014 | 3 | |||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:00.51 | NOWOGRODZKI Dawid | KS Agros Zamość | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:11.15 | PIECH Kacper | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:15.98 | CHODUN Piotr | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | BEZ | |||||||||||
4 | 4:16.74 | KACZAN Grzegorz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1993 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 4:18.29 | SZUCKI Mateusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1993 | U18 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:21.96 | PAWŁOWSKI Tomasz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 4:24.15 | MATCZUK Kamil | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:27.23 | KRÓL Przemysław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 4:27.30 | WYSOKIŃSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 4:29.68 | CHOMICZEWSKI Mateusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1990 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:30.91 | MAZUREK Tomasz | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:42.61 | MIELNICZUK Adrian | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1990 | U20 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10:59.06 | JUCHIUMIUK Paweł | UKS Międzyrzecka Trójka Międzyrzec Podlaski | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | BRYGOŁA Łukasz | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | WIERCINSKI Jerzy B.D. # | Z/4194/11 | 2012 | 2 | |||||||||
2 | 1.60 | WÓJCIKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.67 | PODGÓRSKI Konrad | MKS Durasan Płońsk # | 1989 | U23 | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.39 | WASILUK Piotr | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
3 | 7.04 | BACZKOWSKI Michał | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.7 | II | WIERCINSKI Jerzy # | Z/4195/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
4 | 6.80 | ŚWIDERSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1983 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.63 | RENTFLEJSZ Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1991 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | III | B.D. # | 3 | ||||||||||
6 | 6.54 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.5 | III | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.48 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin | 1979 | Sen | LU | +0.4 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
8 | 6.48 | CZAJKA Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
9 | 6.44 | ŁOBODA Patryk | MKS Start Lublin | 1986 | Sen | LU | +0.3 | III | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. | Z/4193/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
10 | 6.40 | RAJTAK Szymon | KS Agros Zamość | 1993 | U18 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
11 | 6.36 | KOSIERADZKI Daniel | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 6.30 | STACHÓW Krzysztof | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.2 | III | # | |||||||||||
13 | 6.27 | SMOLAK Jacek | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1993 | U18 | MZ | +1.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
14 | 6.24 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +0.7 | IV | # | |||||||||||
15 | 5.99 | LEONIENKO Mariusz | MULKS Terespol | 1994 | U16 | LU | +1.5 | IV | ||||||||||||
16 | 5.95 | DUMICZ Rafał | KS Agros Zamość | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.9 | IV | ||||||||||||
17 | 5.91 | ROCZON Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1992 | U18 | LU | +1.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
18 | 5.59 | PIETRASZEK Michał | MKS Agros Chełm | 1993 | U18 | LU | +1.3 | -- | # | |||||||||||
19 | 5.57 | OZIEMCZUK Mateusz | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1992 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | -- | ||||||||||||
20 | 5.51 | ORLIKOWSKI Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1995 | U16 | LU | +0.2 | -- | STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.43 | BOBRZYK Wojciech | MKS Start Lublin | 1979 | Sen | LU | +1.0 | II | KLECZEK Andrzej B.D. # | |||||||||||
2 | 14.07 | SUSZCZYK Paweł | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | +1.4 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 13.95 | AMBROZIK Przemysław | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | +0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.30 | WIKTORUK Mateusz | MULKS Terespol | 1994 | U16 | LU | III | B.D. B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
2 | 13.01 | MRÓZ Mateusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1994 | U16 | LU | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.74 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.62 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.91 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.68 | WOŁOS Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.52 | KOROL Szymon | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.58 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.43 | BEDENAK Emil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 12.08 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.84 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 18.10 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | M | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
3 | 16.82 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 16.02 | BUDNIK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.82 | ROZPORSKI Michał | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 15.10 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 13.81 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
8 | 11.81 | CHWALCZUK Tomasz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1989 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 11.69 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.54 | SZALAST Maciej | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.26 | WOŁOS Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1993 | U18 | LU | -- | CHMIELARZ Mirosław | ||||||||||||
3 | 25.49 | FURTAK Rafał | KS Wisła Puławy | 1995 | U16 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.75) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.38 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jacek | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 34.96 | NIEWĘGŁOWSKI Paweł | MKS Start Lublin | 1991 | U20 | LU | IV | CHMIELARZ Mirosław B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.51 | CZAJKOWSKI Przemysław | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U23 | KP | M | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.51 | MIKOS Mateusz | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1987 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 54.58 | BEŁZ Kamil | MKS Unia Hrubieszów # | 1986 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. | Z/0573/13 | 2023 | ||||||||||
4 | 48.61 | KUSIAK Damian | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1988 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 44.61 | WRÓBLEWSKI Dawid | MKS Start Lublin | 1989 | U23 | LU | II | WIEJAK Izydor B.D. # | Z/4189/11 | 2011 | 2 | |||||||||
6 | 42.17 | JUREWICZ Kamil | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U23 | LU | II | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 36.65 | KĘPKA Adrian | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1988 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 50.52 | OSIPIUK Arnold | UKS Kusy Warszawa | 1993 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.08 | KOZAK Mirosław | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 44.84 | KŁOS Eryk | KS Wisła Puławy | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 41.76 | KISZCZYŃSKI Rafał | MKS Unia Hrubieszów | 1992 | U18 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 53.27 | SADOWSKI Mateusz | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska | 1987 | U23 | LU | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.12 | KALWAT Przemysław | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | Sen | LU | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.70 | CIECHANOWICZ Michał | SKLA Słupsk | 1988 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 37.86 | CZUJ Kamil | MKS Mechanik Włodawa | 1991 | U20 | LU | -- | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 3.9266510009766 sekund |