Warszawa 16.06.2002 Memoriał im. Janusza Kusocińskiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.40 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | U23 | LU | +1.4 | MM | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.78 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.61 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Agnieszka | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1978 | Sen | LB | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.63 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 11.97 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 12.19 | RADOSZEWSKA Anna | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 11.65 | DŁUGA Monika | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1978 | Sen | PM | +1.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | 12.20 | PIETREWICZ Marta | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
6 | 11.72 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | U23 | WP | +1.4 | M | # | |||||||||||
6 | 12.23 | WARDOWSKA Hanna | SKLA Sopot | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.76 | FLEJSZAR Małgorzata | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1983 | U20 | PM | +1.4 | M | ||||||||||||
7 | 12.39 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.84 | BALCERZAK Joanna | OKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | +1.4 | M | BALCERZAK Piotr | Z/0393/17 | 2024 | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.77 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 53.90 | KAROLKIEWICZ Justyna | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 52.56 | RADECKA Zuzanna | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1975 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 54.98 | GĄSIEWSKA Luiza | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 53.16 | GUZOWSKA Anna | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 53.36 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 55.38 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 56.10 | MAŁACHOWSKA Zofia | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1982 | U23 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 2:02.83 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 2:02.85 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 2:03.50 | ROSTKOWSKA Anna | KS SMS Szklarska Poręba # | 1980 | U23 | DS | M | ROSTKOWSKI Piotr # | Z/0016/13 | 2024 | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | 2:03.93 | BUZA Joanna | MKS Start Lublin # | 1981 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 2:05.40 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 2:05.53 | GRZESIAK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 2:06.74 | FORYSTEK Agnieszka | KS Bestie OCR Legionowo # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | Z/7681/21 | 2022 | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:07.42 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:12.53 | BĄK Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1974 | Sen | SL | M | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4:16.83 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 4:19.47 | MICHALSKA Marzena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1975 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 4:21.30 | JASKURZYŃSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 4:21.34 | ALBRYCHT Katarzyna | KKB MOSiR Krosno # | 1982 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 4:23.40 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 4:27.40 | JABŁOŃSKA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 4:28.12 | WŁODARCZYK Patrycja | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. B.D. # | Z/1664/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||||
10 | 4:30.27 | GOŚLIŃSKA Karolina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 4:36.34 | KALIŃSKA Renata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.30 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 14.15 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | +1.1 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 13.37 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.19 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.42 | FRANKOWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.43 | BUJNOWICZ Katarzyna | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1978 | Sen | LB | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 13.49 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | +0.8 | M | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||||
5 | 13.78 | KONRAD Iwona | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 13.87 | ORŁOWSKA Zuzanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.90 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 58.96 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 56.10 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.87 | WIELIŃSKA Emilia | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U18 | SK | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 57.89 | TŁUSTOCHOWSKA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 60.91 | SOLICH Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 58.61 | KIDD Nicola | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 61.25 | BEJNAROWICZ Magdalena | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 59.34 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 62.24 | STOKOWSKA Dominika | SKS Start Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 59.55 | PŁOCKA Gabriela | LLKS Osowa Sień # | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 1.80 | FALASA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.75 | MISZCZAK Katarzyna | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1978 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.10 | ROGOWSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot | 1981 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.90 | HUCULAK Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1984 | U20 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 3.80 | CZOK Maria | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U20 | OP | M | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | U23 | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||||
7 | 3.80 | OLKO-MASSEY Anna | MKL Szczecin # | 1984 | U20 | ZP | M | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 3.60 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.77 | ZAGACKA Liliana | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1977 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||||
3 | 13.71 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | +0.9 | M | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
6 | 13.28 | SZYKULSKA Renata | LKS Polkowice # | 1974 | Sen | DS | +1.0 | M | MIAZGA Franciszek PIERZCHALA Robert # | BEZ | ||||||||||
9 | 13.08 | RYWELSKA Kamila | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | U20 | WN | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||||
11 | 13.00 | KOSUDA Agata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | U20 | LU | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||||
12 | 12.98 | KUCZKOWSKA Anna | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | +0.9 | I | ||||||||||||
13 | 12.95 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | +1.2 | I | # | |||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 18.31 | ŻAKOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1975 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.96 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Sen | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
6 | 15.26 | KONKOLEWSKA Karolina | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1980 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 14.72 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica # | 1981 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 14.68 | DANILCZYK Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 14.24 | LIPIŃSKA Iwona | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1983 | U20 | PK | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 14.07 | ROŻKO Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
11 | 13.16 | MACIĄG Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 61.00 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
3 | 56.74 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.15 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | M | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 46.37 | RACIBORSKA Ewa | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1979 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 68.64 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.98 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 57.30 | BORAWSKA Jolanta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1976 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 56.86 | OLSZEWSKA Izabela | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | U20 | PD | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 54.27 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 56.68 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 56.47 | RYBAK Ewa | NKS Namysłów # | 1974 | Sen | OP | MM | DAMSZEL Jacek | ||||||||||||
3 | 55.16 | KOŁODZIEJSKA-MRÓWKA Monika | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1979 | Sen | LD | M | OWCZAREK Jerzy | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.34 | BALCERZAK Piotr | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||||
1 | 10.61 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.5 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.36 | PILARCZYK Ryszard | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1975 | Sen | WP | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.64 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 10.40 | TULIN Zbigniew | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 10.68 | KOLASA Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1976 | Sen | MA | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.41 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 10.71 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 10.45 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | M | # | |||||||||||
5 | 10.79 | BRĄCZKOWSKI Robert | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1983 | U20 | WP | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.80 | LINKA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | +1.5 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.52 | NIEWIARA Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||||
7 | 11.01 | KASKA Tomasz | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1984 | U20 | MZ | +1.5 | II | ||||||||||||
8 | 10.62 | FORGHEIM Adam | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | +1.8 | M | ||||||||||||
8 | 11.03 | STEFAN Dominik | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 20.49 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 20.60 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +1.6 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 21.61 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 21.94 | KOCZOŃ Krzysztof | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | U23 | LU | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 21.16 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 22.27 | MAZUREK Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | U20 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
5 | 21.39 | DIDKOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1977 | Sen | DS | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||||
6 | 21.45 | WASZKOWIAK Erwin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1980 | U23 | PD | +1.6 | M | ||||||||||||
7 | 21.47 | MAJCHRZAK Robert | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U20 | KP | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.76 | GRZEGORCZYK Karol | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1984 | U20 | WP | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 46.37 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||||
2 | 47.14 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 46.38 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | U23 | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 47.44 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.66 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 47.46 | SĄDEJ Mirosław | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.78 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 47.55 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U20 | LD | I | B.D. | ||||||||||||
6 | 47.14 | HACZEK Piotr | NKS Namysłów # | 1977 | Sen | OP | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 47.69 | WALENCZAK Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 47.91 | WĘGLARSKI Michał | AZS Łódź # | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 47.34 | DŁUGOSIELSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 49.02 | SMOLARCZYK Tomasz | KS Agros Zamość # | 1981 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:49.00 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
3 | 1:49.76 | BOBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1980 | U23 | PD | I | B.D. | Z/2500/20 | 2020 | ||||||||||
4 | 1:49.97 | FUDALEJ Marcin | KKL Kielce # | 1976 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 1:52.60 | ROGUSZCZAK Paweł | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
4 | S | 2 | 1:46.25 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | MM | |||||||||||
5 | S | 2 | 1:46.49 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1976 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
6 | S | 2 | 1:46.99 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | MM | |||||||||||
7 | s | 2 | 1:47.21 | GRACZYK Zbigniew | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1978 | Sen | LB | M | |||||||||||
8 | s | 2 | 1:48.07 | WALCZAK Mariusz | KS Wejher Wejherowo # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | WALCZAK Mariusz | ||||||||||
10 | s | 2 | 1:53.25 | KAŁDOWSKI Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1976 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 8:01.21 | BABISZKIEWICZ Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 8:01.93 | WÓJCIK Rafał | SKB Dzik Police # | 1972 | Sen | ZP | I | WÓJCIK Rafał | Z/3664/15 | 2016 | ||||||||||
5 | 8:08.51 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | U20 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 8:11.94 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 8:15.46 | STEFANOWICZ Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | U23 | DS | I | STEFANOWICZ Monika | ||||||||||||
8 | 8:15.46 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 8:15.82 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1977 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.64 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +1.1 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.92 | BUDZIŁŁO Artur | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 1979 | Sen | LB | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.47 | LIS Rafał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 14.53 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.21 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | MM | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||||
2 | 49.22 | JANUSZEWSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1972 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.56 | TOMALA Michał | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.99 | RUDNIK Tomasz | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1979 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. | Z/0789/19 | 2019 | ||||||||||
4 | 51.45 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 53.70 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||||
5 | 51.54 | MIŚTAK Zenon | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 51.91 | JOACHIMIAK Marcin | LLKS Gubin | 1983 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.24 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2.20 | KACZOCHA Marcin | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.15 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź # | 1980 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 2.15 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.10 | GULCZ Paweł | AZS-AWF Gorzów # | 1979 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.05 | KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 2.05 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.97 | MARCINISZYN Grzegorz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1977 | Sen | DS | +1.1 | M | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.85 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | -0.8 | M | ||||||||||||
4 | 7.73 | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1976 | Sen | LD | +1.3 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 7.43 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 7.25 | MAKARUK Hubert | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | +1.1 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.24 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 18.60 | WENTA Łukasz | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1979 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
4 | 18.41 | CHRZANOWSKI Tomasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 18.29 | WENTA Sebastian | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1975 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||||
6 | 18.27 | ZABAWSKI Przemysław | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1975 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||||
7 | 18.03 | MAJEWSKI Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1981 | U23 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 16.30 | OLSZEWSKI Radosław | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | U23 | MZ | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 59.80 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
6 | 55.65 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 55.28 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | U20 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 78.98 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 77.75 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 76.29 | KONDRATOWICZ Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1980 | U23 | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
8 | 66.44 | KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 86.77 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Sen | OP | MM | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||||
2 | 80.34 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice # | 1971 | Sen | DS | MM | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||||
3 | 78.90 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1983 | U20 | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 76.07 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | M | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 73.41 | MARKOWSKI Adrian | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1978 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||||
6 | 72.58 | ROSZKOWSKI Mariusz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1975 | Sen | PD | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 67.98 | KRUKOWSKI Michał | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1969 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
8 | 67.55 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.2231140136719 sekund |