Bydgoszcz 21 - 23.07.2006 82. Mistrzostwa Polski Seniorów |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.65 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 12.71 | PIWOWARCZYK Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 12.74 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -1.3 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 13.19 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -1.3 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 13.63 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -1.3 | -- | ||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.75 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 11.83 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | -0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 11.86 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.12 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 12.16 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 12.21 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 12.30 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.62 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | -1.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 11.78 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | -1.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.00 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 12.01 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -1.6 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 12.24 | KOCIOŁEK Aleksandra | MULKS MOS Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | -1.6 | II | ROSIAK Zbigniew | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 12.25 | ZASŁAWSKA Marta | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 12.62 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | -1.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.45 | KORCZYŃSKA Daria | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.52 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.66 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.74 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 11.79 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 11.97 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.28 | ZIÓŁKOWSKA Iwona | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.47 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.8 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 23.75 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 23.98 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 24.76 | KASICA Agnieszka | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 25.97 | KĄKOL Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U20 | MZ | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 23.56 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 24.14 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 24.37 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.8 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 25.40 | ZWOLAK Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1987 | U20 | LU | +0.8 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 24.18 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 24.31 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 24.61 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 25.14 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 23.20 | BEJNAR Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 23.79 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 23.91 | JĘDRUSIŃSKA Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 23.97 | JESCHKE Marta | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 24.18 | GABRYELEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 24.23 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 24.55 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 54.99 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 55.14 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 55.23 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 55.62 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 58.11 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 53.90 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 54.44 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 54.46 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 54.62 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 57.09 | ILCZUK Weronika | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | LEMIESZ Aneta | Z/2529/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 51.92 | JESIEŃ Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1978 | Sen | PD | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 52.96 | PROKOPEK-JANÁČEK Grażyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.56 | KAJTOCH Jolanta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.65 | TOMZA Ernesta | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 54.42 | KOSTRUBA-RÓJ Izabela | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 54.78 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.85 | NENTWIG Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.86 | HENNIG Anita | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2:00.90 | LEMIESZ Aneta | KS Lemiesz Team Warszawa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | MM | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/2805/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2:01.45 | SĘTOWSKA-DRYK Ewelina | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1980 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2:02.37 | CHOJECKA Lidia | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1977 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2:03.78 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2:05.41 | KACZOR Joanna | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1981 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2:06.20 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U18 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 2:06.23 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2:06.35 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 2:06.50 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2:06.72 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 2:07.80 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 2:12.53 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 2:13.74 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
13 | 4:30.38 | WOJTKUŃSKA Marta | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | 1 | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4:18.32 | EJDYS TOMASZEWSKA Sylwia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4:18.82 | JAKUBCZAK-PAWELEC Anna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1973 | Sen | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4:19.25 | LESMAN Justyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4:20.87 | PLIŚ Renata | MKL Maraton Świnoujście # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | WALKOWIAK Janusz # | Z/5075/11 | 2022 | M | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4:21.57 | NOWAKOWSKA Dominika | Akademia Biegowa Kartuzy # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | NOWAKOWSKI Karol # | Z/0352/12 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4:23.14 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4:26.77 | GŁUCHOWSKA Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4:27.58 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 4:28.12 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 4:28.98 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4:29.84 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4:31.65 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4:33.07 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 4:33.49 | CICHOCKA Angelika | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/4203/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
17 | f | 1 | 4:33.97 | PRUSZKOWSKA Anna | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
+ | 9:30.65 | SYREK Grażyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1972 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 15:52.40 | SYREK Grażyna | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1972 | Sen | SL | M | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 16:30.16 | PASZKIEWICZ Izabela | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2651/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16:45.64 | NADOLSKA Karolina | KU AZS UAM Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | B.D. # | Z/1645/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 16:51.64 | JASKURZYŃSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16:56.00 | MIERZEJEWSKA Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16:59.26 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 17:03.21 | JARGIEŁO Dorota | LKS Znicz Biłgoraj # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 17:04.15 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 17:10.36 | ZRADA Agnieszka | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | B.D. | Z/0869/11 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 17:11.79 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 17:30.80 | STRUSKA Anna | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 17:33.51 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 17:42.10 | MALSKA Janina | JKLA Jawor Jaworzno # | 1970 | Masters | SL | II | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 17:44.25 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 13.43 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 14.24 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 14.48 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 14.57 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 14.88 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.91 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.28 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.29 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | -0.1 | I | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 14.68 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 14.94 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 15.08 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 13.54 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | Sen | DS | -0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 13.67 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 14.05 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 14.30 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 14.79 | STEFAN Justyna | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 13.30 | TRYWIAŃSKA-KOLASCH Aurelia | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1976 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.54 | OLEKSY-KACZOROWSKA Justyna | LKS Górnik Wałbrzych # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.70 | KOCIELNIK Joanna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.79 | TOKARSKA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.17 | GRABAREK Monika | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1987 | U20 | LB | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14.21 | GRZESIAK Joanna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1980 | Sen | PM | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14.39 | SZULC Justyna | AZS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.1 | I | RÓŻAŃSKI Waldemar | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14.64 | NABIAŁEK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 14.28 | LIGARSKA Dominika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 14.44 | ROKICKA Katarzyna | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 14.45 | DRUZD Elżbieta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -1.0 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 14.75 | GORZELAŃCZYK Beata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 14.99 | SZCZEPAN Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | -1.0 | II | ||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 15.17 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | -1.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 58.31 | PSKIT Małgorzata | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1976 | Sen | PD | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 61.25 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 62.20 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 63.82 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 64.54 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 58.26 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 60.02 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 60.03 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 62.34 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 62.46 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 58.46 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 59.10 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 61.35 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 61.50 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 63.06 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 55.85 | CHRUST-ROŻEJ Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1978 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 56.06 | KARPIESIUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 59.09 | JAKÓBCZAK Aneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 59.92 | PURA Edyta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 60.54 | ŻOCHOWSKA Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 60.59 | KNIEFEL Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.06 | JANECKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 60.78 | ZIELIŃSKA Weronika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 61.33 | PAŹDZIOR Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 61.91 | KORNAS Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 62.50 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 62.52 | NOWAKOWSKA Zofia | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 64.27 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 64.70 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
3000 m prz K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9:35.44 | FRANKIEWICZ Wioletta | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9:58.26 | KOWALSKA Katarzyna | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1985 | U23 | KP | M | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | Z/2631/11 | 2023 | MM | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10:20.74 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | U23 | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10:23.63 | KĄDZIELA Anna | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10:26.79 | PIETSCH-FULBISZEWSKA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10:27.00 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | I | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10:27.74 | SOJDA Mariola | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1982 | Sen | SL | I | LAMCH Czesław # | Z/0524/14 | 2017 | 3 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10:38.12 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | U23 | PK | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 10:43.04 | BUDNIAK Julia | LLKS Gubin | 1981 | Sen | LB | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 10:44.96 | STANEK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 10:45.32 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 10:47.93 | PALKA Adrianna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 10:54.88 | BARCEWICZ Marta | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | # | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 10:56.90 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.81 | GRONAU Karolina | MKS Start Lublin # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | MODELSKI Michał B.D. # | Z/4166/11 | 2013 | 3 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.81 | WIDAWSKA Anna | niest. Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.81 | LIĆWINKO Kamila | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.78 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.75 | BORKOWSKA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | ZARECKA Aleksandra | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.68 | ZAWIŁA Karolina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.68 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.64 | JACZYNOWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 4.60 | PYREK Monika | OSOT Szczecin # | 1980 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 4.50 | PIWOWARSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 4.50 | KASPRZAK Róża | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1982 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 4.30 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 4.20 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3.80 | KALWODA Kaja | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3.80 | WRONA Agnieszka | KKL Kielce # | 1982 | Sen | SK | M | WRONA Agnieszka # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | BUNIKOWSKA Karmen | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 3.80 | GRABOWSKA Sonia | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | GĘBSKA Ewa | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.60 | RUPALA Barbara | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.52 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.38 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | -0.4 | M | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 6.30 | TYMIŃSKA Karolina | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.27 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.02 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.98 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 5.96 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.78 | MODRZEJEWSKA Ewelina | MKL Szczecin # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.58 | NOWAK Olimpia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1988 | U20 | WP | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.57 | ZIOŁO Katarzyna | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1979 | Sen | PK | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.86 | SADACH Aneta | KB Geotermia Uniejów # | 1975 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | MM | LIPIŃSKI Zdzisław # | M | ||||||||||
2 | 13.73 | TRYBAŃSKA-STROŃSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | +0.2 | M | # | |||||||||||
8 | 12.53 | WOLSKA Monika | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | -0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.62 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.10 | CHUKWU Sandra | MKL Szczecin # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.00 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 12.83 | KADUSZKIEWICZ Aleksandra | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U20 | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 12.65 | ŚWITAŁA Aldona | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1981 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 12.20 | SKIBIŃSKA Joanna | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 17.26 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.73 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 16.50 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14.93 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14.25 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.75 | DZIERZĘCKA Magdalena | MUKL Brodnica | 1981 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.28 | DUDZIŃSKA Agnieszka | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.77 | NOWOSIELSKA Aurelia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 61.46 | POTĘPA Wioletta | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.91 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | MM | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 56.69 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 53.31 | KRAWCZUK Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 52.91 | GLANC Żaneta | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 52.74 | JARMUŻEK Agnieszka | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1984 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.42 | JAWOROWSKA Katarzyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 48.99 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 47.83 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 47.75 | KORALEWSKA Izabela | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.91 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 45.58 | KRZYŻAN Małgorzata | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1968 | Masters | LB | I | BIENIASZ-KRZYWIEC Małgorzata B.D. # | Z/3809/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 43.30 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 43.10 | RZUCIDŁO Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 42.33 | POCIASK Lidia | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 71.34 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 63.99 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 62.70 | WŁODARCZYK Anita | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1985 | U23 | SL | M | JAKELJIC Ivica # | Z/0183/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.53 | POGROSZEWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1977 | Sen | PM | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 62.40 | FILIPKOWSKA Alicja | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 61.75 | ZADURA Małgorzata | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1982 | Sen | MZ | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 61.56 | WOJTULEWICZ Malwina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | M | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.93 | MILKOWSKA Weronika | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 56.69 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 54.78 | PRENDECKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 54.52 | STONOGA Dorota | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 51.43 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 50.70 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 58.24 | MADEJCZYK Barbara | LKS Jantar Ustka # | 1976 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 57.11 | PIWNICKA Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1983 | Sen | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 53.02 | LEWANDOWSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.00 | BAŁDYGA Joanna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | M | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 51.41 | WOJCZAKOWSKA Izabela | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1974 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 50.56 | JAKIMOWICZ Urszula | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 49.42 | KALIŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.11 | KOŁODZIEJSKA-MRÓWKA Monika | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1979 | Sen | LD | I | OWCZAREK Jerzy | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 46.81 | BYRSKA Iwona | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 46.55 | SZYBOWSKA Ewelina | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 46.10 | PLEWNIA Danuta | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1984 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 43.09 | URBICKA Anna | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 42.23 | ANTONOWICZ Agata | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
Chód 20 km K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:43:04 | OLESZ Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:43:58 | YAROKHAU Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | MM | MIREK Wacław | Z/1929/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:44:24 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | SPLA Tychy # | 1985 | U23 | SL | MM | B.D. # | Z/2958/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:45:53 | BODZIOCH Dorota | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | MM | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:48:31 | BURGHARDT Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | MM | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:49:07 | BODZIOCH Beata | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | MM | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:53:26 | MICHALAK Aleksandra | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U23 | SL | MM | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.90 | BREŚ Paweł | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.20 | PIECHOWSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.21 | DUSZYŃSKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.42 | KOWALSKI Sebastian | MKS Zryw Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.99 | HEROLD Jakub | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.29 | CHOROMAŃSKI Michał | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.36 | GRZELA Damian | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 11.40 | RAJSKI Szymon | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | III | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 11.56 | RÓŻAŃSKI Maciej | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.23 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 10.51 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.63 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 10.66 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 10.69 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 10.79 | CHRZANOWSKI Jakub | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1988 | U20 | KP | +1.0 | I | OLCZYK Stanisław B.D. # | |||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 10.94 | PIKSA Dawid | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +1.0 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 10.59 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +1.9 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.66 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.84 | SIENKIEWICZ Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.85 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +1.9 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 11.15 | MITEK Grzegorz | MKL Szczecin | 1978 | Sen | ZP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.27 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U23 | KP | +1.9 | II | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 10.40 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 10.40 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.46 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.61 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.6 | M | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.61 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 10.91 | WITKOWSKI Kamil | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.6 | II | ||||||||||
8 | e | 3 | 11.14 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 10.37 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 10.55 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.6 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 4 | 10.57 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +0.6 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 10.69 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 4 | 10.71 | DRAPAŁA Radosław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 4 | 10.84 | HARDEJ Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.20 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.8 | MM | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.31 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 10.34 | CHYŁA Łukasz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.41 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.44 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.51 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.8 | M | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 10.52 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 10.56 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Fabian | MKL Szczecin # | 1986 | U23 | ZP | +0.8 | M | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 10.49 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 10.59 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 10.62 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +1.0 | M | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
5 | f | 2 | 10.62 | WALCZAK Wiktor | MKL Szczecin | 1982 | Sen | ZP | +1.0 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 10.66 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 10.67 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 10.70 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +1.0 | I | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 21.00 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 21.29 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 21.33 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 21.56 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 21.59 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 21.65 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
7 | e | 1 | 21.89 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | +0.7 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 21.03 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 21.44 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +0.7 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 21.57 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | +0.7 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
4 | e | 2 | 21.61 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 21.69 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 21.76 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.7 | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | ||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 20.87 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 21.33 | ROGOWSKI Przemysław | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1980 | Sen | WP | +0.4 | M | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 21.46 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 21.64 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
1 | e | 4 | 21.23 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | M | B.D. # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 4 | 21.52 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 21.78 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | e | 4 | 21.83 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 20.78 | JĘDRUSIŃSKI Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 20.91 | URBAŚ Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 20.95 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 21.29 | MASZTAK Kamil | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | M | B.D. # | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 21.34 | WIADEREK Piotr | SKLA Sopot # | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 21.46 | TALKOWSKI Tomasz | MLKS Nadwiślanin Chełmno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | I | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 21.51 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 21.56 | WASIAK Jarosław | AZS Łódź # | 1984 | U23 | LD | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 21.72 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -0.5 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | f | 2 | 21.75 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 21.78 | ROKICKI Łukasz | KL Iskra Białogard # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | -0.5 | I | B.D. # | Z/3085/18 | 2023 | BEZ | ||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 48.87 | KARP Sławomir | RKS Łódź # | 1982 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 48.89 | SOŁODKO Daniel | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 49.19 | WIELGUS Michał | AZS Łódź | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 49.66 | HAJDUK Jakub | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 50.38 | RUDOWSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | JESIEŃ Paweł # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 50.93 | ŚPIEGOWSKI Jakub | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 49.81 | FIDOR Karol | KKL Kielce # | 1983 | Sen | SK | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 49.98 | BARTOCHA Bartosz | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.24 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 51.61 | GARYCKI Szymon | KKL Kielce # | 1983 | Sen | SK | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 52.67 | SOBIECH Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 53.13 | WÓJTOWICZ Sebastian | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 46.27 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 46.72 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 47.12 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 47.69 | GĄSIEWSKI Artur | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 47.71 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 49.25 | WOJTYŃSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 46.16 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | M | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 46.54 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 46.89 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | M | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
4 | e | 2 | 46.90 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 48.01 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 49.14 | CZUCHNOWSKI Daniel | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 46.19 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 3 | 46.37 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 46.55 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 47.95 | PRYGA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 48.07 | PTAK Paweł | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | PTAK Krzysztof | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 48.26 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | I | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 45.54 | MARCINISZYN Marcin | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1982 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 45.57 | DĄBROWSKI Daniel | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 45.70 | WIERUSZEWSKI Rafał | UKS Orkan Środa Wlkp. # | 1981 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 45.90 | RYSIUKIEWICZ Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1974 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 45.98 | KĘDZIA Piotr | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 46.53 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 46.68 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 47.76 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
1 | f | 2 | 47.30 | WALOTKA Filip | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1980 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 47.67 | ZRADA Piotr | LUKS Orneta # | 1984 | U23 | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 48.28 | SKALSKI Kacper | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 48.67 | KEMPA Damian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 1:51.67 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 1:51.72 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 1:51.85 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 1:51.88 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 1:51.93 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 1:52.18 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
7 | e | 1 | 1:53.18 | MARACH Gracjan | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1986 | U23 | KP | II | |||||||||||
8 | e | 1 | 1:56.05 | KUBACKI Bartłomiej | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1985 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 1:51.34 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 1:51.66 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 1:51.88 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 1:51.96 | OTOLIŃSKI Adrian | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 1:52.46 | STANISZEWSKI Michał | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1987 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 1:52.74 | MOSTRĄG Mariusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1981 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
7 | e | 2 | 1:53.20 | SĄDEJ Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:52.30 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1:52.85 | CZAPIEWSKI Paweł | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1978 | Sen | LB | II | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:52.96 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:53.03 | LIDMANN Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:53.74 | DANILEWICZ Adrian | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1:53.85 | MARKS Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1981 | Sen | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:54.38 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:54.73 | DĄBROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | 3:49.30 | KOWALSKI Marcin | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
11 | = | 3:50.12 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | ||||||||||||
11 | = | 3:50.12 | WOLIŃSKI Tomasz | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1982 | Sen | WN | II | ||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 3:43.27 | FORMELA Mirosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1978 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 3:44.89 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 3:45.21 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 3:45.47 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 3:46.37 | SEKRETARSKI Ireneusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | NOWAKOWSKI Marian | M | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 3:46.91 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
7 | f | 1 | 3:48.41 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 3:49.52 | BERNACKI Władysław | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | II | B.D. | Z/9296/21 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3:49.53 | ŻYWEK Dawid | OKS Start Otwock | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 3:51.05 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 3:51.42 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 3:53.50 | NAGÓREK Marcin | KS Agros Zamość # | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | NAGÓREK Marcin B.D. # | Z/0851/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14:12.86 | KACZMAREK Michał | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1977 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 14:13.60 | MURZYN Kamil | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 14:15.89 | GARDZIELEWSKI Arkadiusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | B.D. # | Z/1684/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 14:16.62 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 14:18.45 | KOZŁOWSKI Artur | ULKS MOSiR Sieradz # | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | KOZŁOWSKI Tomasz # | Z/1510/11 | 2020 | 2 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 14:19.04 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 14:25.47 | KRUCZKOWSKI Dariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1975 | Sen | KP | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 14:29.15 | PAŁCZYK Jarosław | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 14:38.31 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 14:42.60 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 14:53.61 | MIŚKOWIEC Tomasz | KKL Kielce # | 1981 | Sen | SK | II | # | ||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 14:58.53 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
13 | f | 1 | 15:05.00 | KOPEĆ Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | B.D. | Z/1267/14 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 15:07.56 | BOBROWSKI Przemysław | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1980 | Sen | PD | II | B.D. | Z/2500/20 | 2020 | ||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 15:18.27 | PAŁKA Piotr | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1984 | U23 | SL | III | PAŁKA Piotr # | Z/1643/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
16 | f | 1 | 15:29.39 | BIEGAŁA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1978 | Sen | KP | III | |||||||||||
80 pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 15.72 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 16.86 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 17.15 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | -- | |||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 30.36 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 13.73 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | -0.5 | M | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 14.35 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | -0.5 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 14.54 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -0.5 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 15.31 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 15.44 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | -0.5 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 3 | 13.84 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | f | 3 | 15.29 | KANAWKA Grzegorz | KL Gdynia | 1984 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 15.33 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 15.39 | PISKULSKI Paweł | KL Gdynia | 1985 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||
1 | f | 4 | 13.70 | KOHUTEK Artur | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1971 | Masters | KP | +0.3 | MM | ||||||||||
2 | f | 4 | 14.18 | ŚCIGACZEWSKI Tomasz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1978 | Sen | WP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
3 | f | 4 | 14.37 | NIEDZIELSKI Rafał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||
4 | f | 4 | 14.55 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | f | 4 | 14.56 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | +0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
6 | f | 4 | 15.09 | HUDYMA Grzegorz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1986 | U23 | LB | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 52.65 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 53.11 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 53.44 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 53.72 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 55.00 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
6 | e | 1 | 58.19 | MRÓWKA Krzysztof | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | U23 | WN | III | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 52.35 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
2 | e | 2 | 52.98 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 53.10 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 53.23 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
5 | e | 2 | 53.96 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 55.21 | GLINIORZ Łukasz | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | II | |||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 49.92 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | e | 3 | 51.94 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 52.31 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 53.18 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 53.46 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 54.69 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 49.96 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 51.66 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 52.20 | ADAMCZYK Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1979 | Sen | MZ | I | ADAMCZYK Jakub B.D. # | Z/3910/11 | 2024 | 3 | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 52.80 | WICHA Łukasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 53.09 | SZWEDZIK Jakub | niest. Warszawa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 53.32 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.26 | SIEKIERSKI Mateusz | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1985 | U23 | LB | I | # | ||||||||||
1 | f | 2 | 53.10 | PIOTROWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 2 | 53.18 | CHRUST Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 2 | 53.33 | CICHOSZ Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 53.61 | PAŁKIEWICZ Krzysztof | ULKS Zielony Dąb Żarów # | 1986 | U23 | DS | I | MYDŁOWSKI Ryszard # | 1 | |||||||||
5 | f | 2 | 53.65 | ROMAŃSKI Marcin | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 53.78 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 2 | 55.03 | BRÓDKA Daniel | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 55.55 | KARNIŁOWICZ Dawid | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | II | B.D. | ||||||||||
3000 m prz M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8:38.96 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | M | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8:40.12 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 8:40.74 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jan | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1970 | Masters | PD | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 8:41.11 | POKROP Hubert | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 8:43.81 | RZESZEWICZ Karol | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 8:45.56 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 8:46.73 | DEMCZYSZAK Mateusz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1986 | U23 | PD | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 8:48.52 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 8:50.86 | KRAUZE Kamil | niest. Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 8:52.87 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | |||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 8:56.08 | CHUCHAŁA Daniel | LKB im. Braci Petk Lębork # | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. # | Z/0536/12 | 2016 | 3 | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 8:56.69 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 8:57.31 | NOWAK Rafał | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1975 | Sen | SL | I | NOWAK Monika # | Z/1856/11 | 2024 | 2 | |||||||
14 | f | 1 | 9:05.51 | LAKSA Dariusz | WKB Meta Lubliniec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | II | B.D. | Z/1626/11 | 2023 | BEZ | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 9:11.07 | POCZWARDOWSKI Kamil | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | II | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.22 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.22 | BIENIEK Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 2.18 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 2.14 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 2.14 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.10 | SIBIGA Wojciech | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 2.10 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.10 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 2.10 | PIECHOWSKI Dawid | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.05 | MRÓZ Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | II | # | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 2.05 | KASZCZYK Emilian | AZS Łódź | 1980 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.65 | CZERWIŃSKI Przemysław | OSOT Szczecin # | 1983 | Sen | ZP | MM | # | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.10 | MICHALSKI Łukasz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1988 | U20 | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | SKRZYŃSKI Krzysztof | Ośrodek Skoku o Tyczce Gdańsk # | 1982 | Sen | PM | I | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.00 | DRÓŻDŻ Marcin | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.00 | JURGA Łukasz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1988 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 5.00 | STRZELCZYK Michał | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.90 | ZIĘTEK Błażej | MKL Szczecin | 1986 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.80 | PEWIŃSKI Jakub | SKLA Sopot | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.50 | CZUŁKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.70 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.62 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.57 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 7.55 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 7.45 | PARLICKI Mateusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 7.44 | LEWANDOWSKI Krzysztof | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.33 | LEŚNIAK Cezary | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 7.22 | PRZYBYSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1982 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 7.08 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | II | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 7.03 | CHLEBOWSKI Paweł | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.99 | PŁOMIŃSKI Michał | KL Lechia Gdańsk # | 1987 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 6.85 | PUZDER Łukasz | AZS Łódź | 1983 | Sen | LD | II | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
15.73 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +0.5 | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 16.50 | KAZIMIEROWSKI Jacek | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1974 | Sen | KP | +1.8 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 16.42 | KRUHLIK Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | +1.5 | M | # | |||||||||||
3 | 16.17 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | +2.7 | I | ||||||||||||
4 | 15.81 | SZLASZYŃSKI Przemysław | MLKS Czarni Olecko # | 1983 | Sen | WN | +1.6 | I | ||||||||||||
5 | 15.73 | LEWANDOWSKI Wojciech | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 15.21 | ANDRZEJAK Krzysztof | BKS Bydgoszcz | 1975 | Sen | KP | +0.3 | I | ||||||||||||
7 | 15.05 | LEWANDOWSKI Mariusz | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1987 | U20 | KP | +1.3 | I | B.D. | |||||||||||
8 | 14.99 | JARYMOWICZ Wojciech | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | +1.2 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 18.72 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 18.31 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | M | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 17.97 | GIŻA Jakub | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1985 | U23 | PK | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 17.89 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 16.92 | PANKAU Grzegorz | MLKS Krajna Sępólno # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 16.59 | GÓRZYŃSKI Marcin | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 16.16 | GOLBA Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 16.10 | OZIMEK Maciej | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1973 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 15.95 | GAWKOWSKI Adam | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 15.58 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.27 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 15.27 | WOŁYNIEC Piotr | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 14.82 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 13.99 | CZARNIK Marek | LKS Polkowice | 1981 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 64.82 | MAŁACHOWSKI Piotr | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | MM | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 60.79 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 60.62 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 57.26 | HODUN Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 55.70 | SZUSTER Konrad | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1984 | U23 | KP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 55.51 | MALECKI Jakub | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 54.30 | GRZEGORCZYK Kamil | ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | SZWARC Zygmunt | 1 | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 54.03 | RATAJCZAK Bartosz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1985 | U23 | WP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 51.26 | KOWNATKE Rafał | LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | KOWNATKE Rafał # | Z/5086/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
10 | f | 1 | 50.58 | MILKIEWICZ Arkadiusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 49.34 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 48.67 | MALINOWSKI Dawid | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 47.90 | SUCHANOWSKI Maciej | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | I | B.D. PIĄTEK Mirosław | , Z/1290/22 | , 2024 | ||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 46.12 | JÓŹWIAK Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 80.67 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1976 | Sen | WP | MM | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 74.07 | PAŁYSZKO Maciej | KKL Kielce # | 1978 | Sen | SK | MM | |||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 67.40 | FERNÓWKA Marcin | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1982 | Sen | DS | I | |||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 62.28 | SZEWCZYK Dominik | KKL Kielce # | 1986 | U23 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 59.38 | WIERCIOCH Michał | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1986 | U23 | LB | I | KOWALSKI Zenon | Z/2025/16 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
6 | f | 1 | 58.12 | KALISZEWSKI Krzysztof | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 57.74 | GOŁDYN Bartosz | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | GOŁDYN Bartosz # | Z/3068/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 56.77 | SZEWCZYK Marcin | MUKS Park Zduńska Wola # | 1983 | Sen | LD | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 53.67 | ZAKRZEWSKI Jarosław | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1984 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 77.57 | TRAFAS Dariusz | NKS Namysłów | 1972 | Sen | OP | M | HOLLM R | 2 | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 76.30 | KÓŁKO Rajmund | LKS Polkowice | 1971 | Masters | DS | M | PIERZCHALA Robert | 1 | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 76.30 | JANIK Igor | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1983 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 74.92 | DAMSZEL Tomasz | niest. Warszawa # | 1972 | Sen | MZ | M | DAMSZEL Jacek | 2 | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 71.90 | BARAN Łukasz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1981 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 70.49 | SADOWSKI Dominik | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1982 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 68.37 | ROGIŃSKI Tomasz | SKLA Sopot | 1985 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 68.30 | KORDA Bronisław | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1979 | Sen | ZP | I | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 68.06 | JAKIMOWICZ Karol | SKLA Sopot # | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 67.65 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | niest. Toruń # | 1978 | Sen | KP | I | # | ||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 66.12 | KRASIŃSKI Grzegorz | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1975 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 65.66 | RAKOCZY Paweł | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||
13 | f | 1 | 65.60 | KĄKOL Szymon | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | I | |||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 63.36 | SZEWCZYK Mateusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1987 | U20 | PM | I | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 62.23 | KRZYŻAŃSKI Piotr | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | |||||||||||
16 | f | 1 | 62.12 | JANIAK Krzysztof | AZS Łódź | 1985 | U23 | LD | I | |||||||||||
17 | f | 1 | 60.60 | CZAJKOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
18 | f | 1 | 59.58 | KAZUBOWSKI Marcin | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1985 | U23 | PM | II | |||||||||||
Chód 20 km M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1:23:45 | KUCIŃSKI Benjamin | KS Piętka Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | MM | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1:24:56 | AUGUSTYN Rafał | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1984 | U23 | PK | MM | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1:25:01 | FEDACZYŃSKI Rafał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1980 | Sen | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1:25:09 | MAGDZIARCZYK Roman | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1977 | Sen | PM | MM | |||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1:27:37 | SUDOŁ Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | MM | SUDOŁ Grzegorz B.D. # | Z/1907/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1:31:46 | KALKA Kamil | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1981 | Sen | WP | MM | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1:31:46 | ROSIEWICZ Maciej | UKS 12 Kalisz | 1977 | Sen | WP | MM | B.D. | ||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 1:33:42 | GRZONKA Paweł | MLKS Baszta Bytów # | 1984 | U23 | PM | MM | # | ||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 4.5735690593719 sekund |