Bielsko-Biała 29.07.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 11.82 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 12.06 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 12.41 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.4 | II | ||||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 12.62 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.4 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 12.08 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.2 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 12.21 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 12.90 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.2 | III | ||||||||||
1 | F | 11.82 | PTAK Ewelina | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | F | 12.03 | CEGLAREK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | -0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | F | 12.09 | SIEMIENIAKO Paulina | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | F | 12.11 | OLSZAŃSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | -0.5 | I | # | ||||||||||
5 | F | 12.42 | CAŁKA Malwina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.5 | II | |||||||||||
6 | F | 12.58 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.5 | II | # | ||||||||||
8 | F | 12.89 | PŁOSKONKA Wioleta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U18 | SL | -0.5 | III | |||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 54.25 | MATUSIŃSKA Tina | UKS Chromik Mysłowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 55.79 | LESZCZYŃSKA Agnieszka | SPSiT Na Fali w Międzyzdrojach # | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | B.D. # | Z/0066/12 | 2016 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 56.73 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 57.27 | KUŚNIAR Marta | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1984 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 57.59 | PAŹDZIOR Magdalena | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1985 | U23 | DS | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 57.84 | BZDON Anna | BKL Bełchatów | 1989 | U18 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 58.43 | KAJTOCH Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1982 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 59.21 | PASEK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | ZIEMBA Dariusz # | Z/2957/11 | 2019 | 1 | |||||||
4 | s | 2 | 59.34 | GIZA Aleksandra | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 59.67 | WÓJCIK Aleksandra | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1984 | U23 | MZ | III | KOSSOWSKI Kazimierz | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:04.91 | KUŚ Joanna | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 2:06.73 | KLEPACKA Monika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 2:07.24 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 2:07.38 | UDAŁOW Dorota | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 2:07.92 | DEPTUŁA Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1987 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||
10 | s | 1 | 2:12.08 | PRZYBYŁA Beata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1983 | Sen | SL | II | # | ||||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 2:12.91 | ZEMBRZUSKA Justyna | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:14.16 | WITCZAK-FLAJSZER Agnieszka | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:14.30 | ANASIEWICZ Kinga | MKS Start Lublin # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 2:14.57 | CHAZAN Beata | MKS Żak Biała Podlaska # | 1988 | U20 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 2:16.65 | SZYMURA Julia | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1989 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 2:17.55 | SZTYKIEL Dagna | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4.30 | DĘBSKA Paulina | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1985 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.80 | PLEWA Marta | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.80 | SOWA Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1985 | U23 | SK | M | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | 6.14 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | +0.5 | I | # | |||||||||||
7 | 5.97 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.55 | KARWACKA Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1989 | U18 | LU | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.52 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
10 | 5.33 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | +0.2 | III | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.31 | FILA-BOBRZYK Aleksandra | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1983 | Sen | LU | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 11.61 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.13 | WIŚNIEWSKA Joanna | LKS Polkowice # | 1972 | Sen | DS | M | B.D. # | Z/4389/11 | 2019 | M | |||||||||
3 | 54.11 | WYSOCKA Marzena | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1969 | Masters | LU | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 46.93 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1987 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 42.82 | RZUCIDŁO Monika | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1980 | Sen | LU | II | |||||||||||||
6 | 41.73 | MISIARZ Ewelina | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 71.24 | SKOLIMOWSKA Kamila | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1982 | Sen | MZ | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 63.53 | KITA Katarzyna | KS Agros Zamość # | 1984 | U23 | LU | M | |||||||||||||
3 | 54.50 | KOPEĆ Katarzyna | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 52.76 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Urszula | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 45.47 | TOMASZKIEWICZ Ewa | KS Orzeł Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 10.68 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 10.89 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | -0.9 | I | ||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 10.77 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | -0.1 | I | ||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 10.95 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -0.1 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
4 | e | 2 | 10.98 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -0.1 | II | ||||||||||
6 | e | 2 | 11.26 | TRELIŃSKI Michał | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U20 | SL | -0.1 | II | B.D. | 2 | ||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 10.79 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -0.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | e | 3 | 10.79 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | e | 3 | 10.89 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -0.3 | I | ||||||||||
6 | e | 3 | 10.98 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -0.3 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | F | 10.61 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | +0.1 | M | # | ||||||||||
6 | F | 10.80 | GAJ Adam | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
7 | F | 10.83 | CUPRYNIAK Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1984 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
8 | F | 10.83 | KONDRATOWICZ Tomasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1979 | Sen | WP | +0.1 | I | |||||||||||
9 | F | 10.96 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | +0.1 | II | # | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.17 | PLAWGO Marek | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | M | WIDERA Jan | Z/5108/11 | 2013 | M | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.74 | BAŃKA Witold | SPLA Tychy # | 1984 | U23 | SL | M | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.42 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 47.48 | KOZŁOWSKI Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | I | KOZŁOWSKI Zbigniew # | Z/2130/11 | 2020 | M | |||||||
1 | s | 2 | 47.48 | BURGIEL Adam | MKL Szczecin | 1987 | U20 | ZP | I | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 47.80 | TYLKOWSKI Krzysztof | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1988 | U20 | WP | I | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 48.18 | ADAMCEWICZ Piotr | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1987 | U20 | LB | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 48.59 | SOBIŃSKI Grzegorz | MKLA Łęczyca | 1987 | U20 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 49.87 | MIODOŃSKI Robert | niest. Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 48.40 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 3 | 49.04 | PAPUGA Sebastian | BKL Bełchatów # | 1985 | U23 | LD | II | # | ||||||||||
5 | s | 3 | 49.77 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 49.22 | MIGDALSKI Filip | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 4 | 49.56 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1987 | U20 | KP | II | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:42.71 | POPŁAWSKI Radosław | WKS Grunwald Poznań # | 1983 | Sen | WP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 3:43.71 | SZYMKOWIAK Tomasz | MKL Toruń # | 1983 | Sen | KP | I | GĘSICKI Marian # | Z/2657/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 3:48.17 | NOWICKI Bartosz | MKL Szczecin | 1984 | U23 | ZP | I | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 3:48.72 | PASEK Damian | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1985 | U23 | SL | I | B.D. | Z/2342/11 | 2019 | 3 | |||||||||
7 | = | 3:48.82 | KŁECZEK Radosław | KB Sporting Międzyzdroje # | 1985 | U23 | ZP | I | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
7 | = | 3:48.82 | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz | TKKF Płock # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | I | GIŻYŃSKI Mariusz # | Z/2492/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
9 | 3:48.83 | PARSZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1985 | U23 | PD | I | DĄBROWSKI Tomasz B.D. # | Z/0792/11 | 2018 | BEZ | |||||||||
11 | 3:50.61 | DEMBIŃSKI Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1983 | Sen | DS | II | |||||||||||||
12 | 3:51.17 | DROZDOWSKI Marcin | AZS UMCS Lublin | 1986 | U23 | LU | II | JAROS Marek | ||||||||||||
13 | 3:51.60 | KOŁACIŃSKI Michał | KS AZS AWF Poznań # | 1981 | Sen | WP | II | |||||||||||||
14 | 3:51.91 | OGORZAŁY Tomasz | UKS Lider Siercza # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. # | Z/5128/11 | 2022 | ||||||||||
15 | 3:52.02 | PASEK Daniel | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1985 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
21 | 4:02.72 | ZIOŁA Mateusz | TL Pogoń Ruda Śląska # | 1989 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.66 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.74 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 13.72 | NOGA Artur | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 13.96 | JURKOWSKI Wojciech | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1987 | U20 | WP | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 13.70 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -0.6 | MM | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 14.56 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 14.12 | KUBASZEWSKI Mariusz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1982 | Sen | KP | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 14.76 | GIZA Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | -0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.60 | MOTYKA Marek | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1980 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 52.73 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 53.19 | BARAŃSKI Kamil | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||||
4 | 56.42 | KUBOŃ Arkadiusz | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 2.20 | THEINER Wojciech | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1986 | U23 | OP | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.20 | WOLSKI Robert | UKS Błyskawica Domaniewice # | 1982 | Sen | LD | I | B.D. | Z/1042/11 | 2021 | ||||||||||
4 | 2.15 | WALERIAŃCZYK Aleksander | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | I | |||||||||||||
7 | = | 2.05 | ZAWIŁA Łukasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | Sen | MA | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 2.05 | GRUDZIECKI Mirosław | AZS Łódź | 1984 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 8.02 | MATEUSIAK Tomasz | OKLA Ostrołęka # | 1980 | Sen | MZ | +2.0 | MM | ||||||||||||
2 | 7.69 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
4 | 7.51 | ROSIAK Michał | LKS Vectra Włocławek # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +1.0 | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Marek | Z/3681/11 | 1 | |||||||||
5 | 7.43 | ŁUKASIAK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | U23 | MZ | 0.0 | I | # | |||||||||||
6 | 7.13 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +0.5 | II | ||||||||||||
7 | 6.52 | DULA Tomasz | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U18 | MZ | +1.7 | III | GRABOLUS Marek | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 19.23 | ZIELIŃSKI Dominik | WKS Flota Gdynia # | 1980 | Sen | PM | M | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.60 | ŚLIWA Leszek | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1979 | Sen | KP | I | |||||||||||||
7 | 15.79 | GIBES Wojciech | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U23 | MA | I | # | ||||||||||||
8 | 15.55 | GĄSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 60.90 | STAŃSKI Olgierd | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1973 | Sen | LU | M | KOZŁOWSKI Robert # | Z/3039/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 58.84 | KRAWCZYK Andrzej | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1976 | Sen | LU | M | |||||||||||||
5 | 46.73 | URBANEK Robert | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki # | 1987 | U20 | LD | I | JOACHIMIAK Robert | Z/1041/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.8689529895782 sekund |