Jablonec CZE 19.08.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | = | F | 13.16 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
3 | e | 3 | 13.10 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.8 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 26.68 | SZYRWIEL Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 60.51 | TRAWIŃSKA Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 66.12 | KOWALSKA Hanna | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1987 | U20 | WP | III | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 66.28 | JURASIK Monika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | III | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 1.73 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 1.65 | OGRODNIK Magdalena | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.60 | SZKOLNICKA Gabriela | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 11.67 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | 33.48 | RZE¬NIK Kornelia | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4 | 2 | 11.07 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 11.23 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | F | 11.07 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | -0.5 | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
2 | F | 11.23 | KRAWCZUK Łukasz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | |||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 25.19 | KACZEREWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U23 | DS | +0.3 | -- | ||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 50.02 | BŁOCIAN Rafał | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno # | 1986 | U23 | WP | II | PTAK Krzysztof | M | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 51.73 | SKRZYPACZ Adrian | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | SKRZYPACZ Adrian # | Z/3763/11 | 2022 | 1 | |||||||
3 | s | 2 | 51.75 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
10 | 4:13.24 | ANKIEL Arkadiusz | WLKS Wrocław | 1989 | U18 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9:33.75 | BABIARZ Daniel | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.15 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.3 | III | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.37 | KACZEREWSKI Rafał | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1986 | U23 | DS | -0.3 | -- | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 62.38 | SZAŁAŃSKI Emilian | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 1.98 | KROCZ Bartosz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1989 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.52 | MIKITA Marek | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.6 | I | # | |||||||||||
2 | 7.19 | KURZAWA Adam | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | +1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.85 | PŁOCHOCKI Piotr | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | +0.2 | II | ||||||||||||
4 | 6.58 | WDOWSKI Mateusz | MLKS Echo Twardogóra # | 1988 | U20 | DS | -0.4 | III | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.99 | PIECZARKA Piotr | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1989 | U18 | DS | +0.4 | IV | ||||||||||||
14 | 5.89 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | 12.27 | MAZAN Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -1.8 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 14.26 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
7 | 12.47 | KOPAŁA Damian | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
Młot (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 63.34 | MOSSOŃ Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 60.17 | FAJDEK Paweł | O¦ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | I | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Szymon # | Z/3286/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 56.98 | DOMINIK Wojciech | ULKS Zielony D±b Żarów # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | DOMINIK Janusz B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 50.54 | KLIMCZAK Maciej | MKS Osa Zgorzelec # | 1989 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
12 | 46.23 | BˇK Dariusz | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.76261615753174 sekund |