Kraków 15.06.2002 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.43 | WOLSKA Marzena | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1982 | U23 | SL | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.74 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.78 | KRÓL Joanna | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1987 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 40.86 | PYTKA Dorota | MLUKS Tarnów | 1987 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1 | 43.25 | ZBYLUT Marta | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1987 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 42.55 | ORACZEWSKA Agnieszka | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.35 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 50.93 | KLUCZEWSKA Marta | MLUKS Tarnów | 1989 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 49.73 | KIPIEL Joanna | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1990 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 51.28 | KOSTAŚ Ilona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 42.35 | WRONA Angelika | MUKLA Dębica Korzeniowski.pl # | 1988 | U16 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 55.62 | CZUDEK Edyta | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
1 | 58.71 | MAJEWSKA Kinga | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.93 | HAZIOR Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:42.37 | BRONIATOWSKA Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U14 | MA | III | SUDOŁ Grzegorz # | Z/0090/11 | 2021 | M | |||||||||
2 | 1:46.77 | MARKIEL Natalia | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1989 | U14 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 1:54.49 | ŁYSEK Anna | UKS Gminy Brzeszcze # | 1990 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:11.13 | ŻABA Justyna | MLUKS Tarnów | 1988 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:34.50 | NĘCKA Urszula | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 4:46.89 | STAFA Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 4:59.46 | JARAWKA Natalia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.46 | RUSEK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 16.65 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 16.75 | FOKS Sabina | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1987 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.93 | MINDA Dominika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.94 | KACPEREK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1986 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
100 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.25 | KRZEMIEŃ Marzena | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | II | GRANDYS Janusz | |||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.86 | PIECZONKA Iwona | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 50.20 | RUSEK Kamila | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1988 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 51.85 | OGŁOSZKA Karolina | RKS Łódź | 1988 | U16 | LD | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 66.53 | JABŁOŃSKA Sylwia | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 69.25 | SZABLEWSKA Agnieszka | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U18 | LD | IV | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 69.48 | NIEMYJSKA Agata | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.50 | WYRWIAK Kinga | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1987 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.25 | RYSZKA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1984 | U20 | SL | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.81 | ŚWIĘDRYCH Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U14 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.87 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U16 | SL | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
4 | 4.80 | NAWARA Aneta | niest. Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.26 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | +0.2 | I | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.10 | WÓJCICKA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.72 | SIWIK Wioletta | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 10.65 | DRĄG Katarzyna | niest. Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
5 | 9.80 | KRUPA Kinga | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 38.86 | KSIĘŻNA Magdalena | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1982 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.97 | BRONISZ Agnieszka | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 36.94 | JANKOWSKA Malwina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 35.63 | DORSZEWSKA Kamila | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
6 | 35.14 | MIREK Magdalena | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 35.22 | IWANCIW Karolina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 29.16 | LISZKA Renata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1987 | U16 | PK | V | |||||||||||||
3 | 27.42 | BEDNARZ Magdalena | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1988 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
Młot (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 39.68 | WÓJCICKA Maria | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 36.03 | CIEŚLAK Marta | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 26.74 | MAŚLANKA Ewa | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 41.84 | TURCZYN Justyna | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1984 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 32.33 | DRĄG Katarzyna | niest. Wrocław # | 1985 | U18 | DS | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.14 | JABŁOŃSKI Krzysztof | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||||
1 | 11.40 | GLIŃSKI Marcin | MKL Toruń # | 1985 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.31 | STARZAK Marcin | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U18 | LU | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 22.10 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | +0.1 | II | ||||||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | 37.51 | PATYK Łukasz | MLUKS Tarnów # | 1987 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 38.26 | PIERÓG Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 39.67 | WĄSOWSKI Jan | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1987 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 47.98 | ZABOROWSKI Lucjan | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1983 | U20 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.54 | BASTER Hubert | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 51.98 | PIASECKI Maksymilian | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1986 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
600 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:32.99 | SOBCZYK Paweł | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1987 | U16 | MA | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 1:44.43 | PASTERNAK Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U14 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1:53.48 | BAŁAZIŃSKI Jakub | KS Cracovia 1906 Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2:49.75 | OBERSKI Rafał | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1987 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6:30.73 | MUCHA Łukasz | UKS Maraton Sękowa # | 1987 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.54 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.38 | ZDANIEWICZ Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 16.94 | LENART Rafał | RKS Łódź | 1986 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | -- | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.08 | SIKORA Gabriel | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1979 | Sen | MA | II | |||||||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.74 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | ULKS Lipinki | 1987 | U16 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 41.76 | JAJUGA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U16 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 42.59 | BOCHENEK Dominik | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1987 | U16 | KP | III | B.D. # | M | |||||||||||
4 | 45.31 | KUBICZ Wojciech | ULKS Fajfer 2001 Łapanów # | 1988 | U16 | MA | V | |||||||||||||
400 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 57.42 | BĄK Michał | ZKS Unia Tarnów # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 57.59 | OSTROWSKI Rafał | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
400 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 54.75 | WŁODARCZYK Łukasz | RKS Łódź | 1982 | U23 | LD | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 60.37 | DĘBSKI Michał | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.94 | CHWIERUT Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.90 | SYSAK Tomasz | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1983 | U20 | MA | III | SYSAK Tomasz | Z/1515/11 | 2023 | 3 | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.78 | DROBISZ Marek | KS Górnik ` # | 1983 | U20 | MA | +0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
2 | 13.12 | STRĄCZEK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | 0.0 | IV | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.64 | ZDANIEWICZ Marek | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | +1.2 | IV | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.60 | REMISZEWSKI Sławomir | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 14.86 | GROSIŃSKI Tomasz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1986 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 49.82 | REMISZEWSKI Sławomir | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 48.44 | PIWOWAR Jarosław | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1985 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.21 | MUNIAK Michał | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (2) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.41 | WÓJCIAK Jacek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
Młot (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.43 | MAŁECKI Konrad | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 58.01 | ADAMCZYK Łukasz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 55.64 | BROŻONOWICZ Bartosz | LKS Stal Mielec # | 1986 | U18 | PK | III | |||||||||||||
Młot (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 46.51 | GROCHOWALSKI Paweł | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1981 | U23 | MA | II | B.D. | Z/3295/22 | 2024 | ||||||||||
2 | 39.50 | NOWAK Marcin | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1984 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (800) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 69.93 | KLIŚ Waldemar | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1980 | U23 | SL | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 65.67 | MALARZ Krzysztof | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1979 | Sen | SL | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 50.63 | POLAŃSKI Sławomir | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 42.64 | TYNOR Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.169497013092 sekund |