Bia造stok 09.09.2006
100 m K
1 s 1 12.21 SIEMIENIAKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD -0.9 II #
2 s 1 12.68 KRAJEWSKA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD -0.9 II B.D. BEZ
3 s 1 12.81 KONOPKA Magdalena LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 89 U18 PD -0.9 III
4 s 1 12.85 ROGUCKA Magdalena KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 90 U18 LU -0.9 III
3 s 5 13.16 KONOPKO Klaudia UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD 0.0 III SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0912/11 2017 M
200 m K
1 s 1 26.49 ROGOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U18 PD +0.3 III B.D. # 3
400 m K
1 57.47 STANKIEWICZ Magdalena LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 89 U18 PD II #
2 59.98 PIOTROWSKA Justyna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 89 U18 PD III B.D.
3 61.19 HARASIMOWICZ Eliza AKL Ursyn闚 Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ III
800 m K
1 2:22.20 DZIEDZIECH Izabela LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 91 U16 PD III KOTOWSKI Jan # 2
3000 m K
1 9:38.90 PASZKIEWICZ Izabela AZS UMCS Lublin # 88 U20 LU I JAKUBOWSKI Marek # Z/2651/11 2020 MM
2 9:48.50 CHAZAN Beata MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 88 U20 LU I
3 9:50.62 PRUSZKOWSKA Anna LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 87 U20 PD I
4 10:35.72 GUZ Katarzyna MKS 畝k Bia豉 Podlaska # 89 U18 LU III #
100 m p M K
1 15.31 CHARYΜ Karolina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD -0.1 II #
2 16.81 URBAN Justyna UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD -0.1 IV SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. # Z/3187/11 2013 2
3 17.49 MARCZYK Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD -0.1 V SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. Z/0904/11 2013 BEZ
100 m p J M K
1 15.62 WOJTULEWICZ Diana KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD -0.2 II B.D. BEZ
2 16.01 WASZKIEWICZ Maria KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U18 PD -0.2 III
3 16.29 WASZKIEWICZ Wioletta KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD -0.2 III B.D. BEZ
100 m p K
1 15.77 SIECZKOWSKA Joanna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD -0.2 III
300 m p K
1 s 1 49.97 PASZKIEWICZ Ewa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD IV
1 s 2 50.16 MALISZEWSKA Monika UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD IV
Wzwy K
1 1.82 LI灣INKO Kamila KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U23 PD M LI灣INKO Micha # Z/0793/11 2020 MM
2 1.76 ZARECKA Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 86 U23 PD I #
3 1.66 SOBU Justyna LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 91 U16 PD II #
4 1.62 BIELAWSKA Martyna AZS 鏚 # 90 U18 LD II #
5 1.62 NIEDZIELKO Paulina KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U18 PD II #
6 1.58 KUCZY垶KA Kinga UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD III B.D. BEZ
7 1.58 KLIN Aleksandra KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U18 PD III #
9 1.54 KIMSZAL Ewelina LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 91 U16 PD IV
W dal K
1 5.45 BANACH Marzena LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 89 U18 PD +1.9 II
Kula (3) K
1 11.45 RACIBORSKA Ma貪orzata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U16 LU III #
2 10.69 RACIBORSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD IV B.D. B.D. # 3
3 10.36 JARZ牞OWICZ 畝neta LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 91 U16 PD IV
4 9.74 KURSZEWSKA Paulina MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD V
Kula (4) K
1 13.79 SUPI垶KA Justyna PKS Gwardia Szczytno # 87 U20 WN I SIENNICKI Andrzej 3
2 11.80 FIODOROW Joanna O AZS Pozna # 89 U18 WP II WOJTULEWICZ Malwina # Z/2822/11 2020 MM
3 11.06 浩BROWSKA Aldona KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 91 U16 MA III B.D. # M
4 10.85 NIEWI垶KA Agnieszka KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD III
5 10.44 SAWICKA Anna MKS Juvenia Bia造stok # 90 U18 PD III B.D. 3
6 10.31 KR粌 Edyta UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD III
Dysk (0.75) K
1 32.24 DZIEMIANOWICZ Paulina MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD IV
2 31.88 RACIBORSKA Ma貪orzata KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 91 U16 LU IV #
3 30.29 KOPE Martyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD IV
4 29.63 RACIBORSKA Katarzyna KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD IV B.D. B.D. # 3
5 26.73 CZUPRY垶KA Urszula UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD V SUTYNIEC Hanna # Z/0901/11 2011 3
M這t (4) K
1 59.06 FILIPKOWSKA Alicja AZS-AWF Warszawa # 87 U20 MZ I #
2 36.08 KURSZEWSKA Paulina MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD IV
Oszczep (600) K
1 35.30 BOROWSKA Agnieszka UKS przy LO Sejny # 90 U18 PD III
3 30.52 LENCZEWSKA 畝neta RKS Skra Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ IV KRUKOWSKI Micha B.D. # Z/2796/11 2013 2
100 m M
1 s 1 10.77 ROSZKO Jacek KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD -0.9 I #
2 s 1 11.04 ZACZEK Artur O AZS Pozna # 89 U18 WP -0.9 II OSIK Tadeusz Z/3831/11 2019 M
3 s 1 11.18 KRY垶KI Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD -0.9 II NIED柱IECKI Wojciech # Z/0790/11 2018 M
5 s 1 11.59 WI吉IEWSKI Hubert LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 90 U18 PD -0.9 III
3 s 5 11.93 BOROWIK Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ 0.0 IV
200 m M
1 s 1 22.55 LEWKO Przemys豉w KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD -0.1 II
2 s 1 22.60 PRYSTROM Jakub UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD -0.1 II B.D. 3
3 s 1 23.03 KOSSAKOWSKI Grzegorz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD -0.1 III B.D. # 2
3 s 2 24.28 BACKIEL ㄆkasz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD -0.7 IV
1 s 3 22.31 BRE Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 85 U23 PD -0.8 II
300 m M
1 s 1 38.90 PUL Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD III
400 m M
1 s 1 50.59 OLSZEWSKI Pawe LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 89 U18 PD III
3 s 1 51.79 POPxWSKI Marcin KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD III
600 m M
1 1:27.35 JAMIOΘOWSKI Grzegorz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 91 U16 PD II
800 m M
1 s 1 1:57.98 WOJNO Arkadiusz AZS 鏚 # 90 U18 LD III B.D. 2
2 s 1 1:58.50 CHYLI垶KI Daniel LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 90 U18 PD III
7 s 2 2:09.59 SYPER Rafa LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 91 U16 PD V
1500 m M
2 4:25.09 KAMI垶KI Artur LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 91 U16 PD V #
3 4:27.08 RYDZEWSKI Tomasz LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 91 U16 PD V B.D.
110 m p M M
1 16.25 BOROWIK Rafa AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ -0.4 III
2 16.49 URBANOWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD -0.4 III #
3 17.70 NOWAK Wojciech UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD -0.4 IV SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w B.D. Z/0913/11 2011 BEZ
110 m p J M M
1 14.85 KORZENIECKI Micha UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD +0.3 II SUTYNIEC Mieczys豉w # Z/0911/11 2011 BEZ
110 m p M (99.1) M
1 14.97 HY玆 Tadeusz UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD +0.3 II
2 15.45 KAMIE垶KI Karol UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD +0.3 II
3 17.62 KRZYSZTO Kamil LUKS B造skawica Czartajew # 87 U20 PD +0.3 -- B.D.
110 m p M
1 15.01 TOMASZEWSKI Adrian UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 86 U23 PD +0.3 II
300 m p M
1 s 1 45.42 POGORZELSKI Kamil LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 92 U16 PD V B.D. 2
2 s 1 46.10 JABΜ垶KI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD V B.D. # BEZ
1 s 2 43.41 URBANOWICZ Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD IV #
2 s 2 44.65 TOMCZYK Ernest KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD V
3 s 2 45.68 SIEROCKI Rados豉w niest. Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD V B.D. BEZ
4 s 2 45.83 WIERZBICKI Rafa UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD V
400 m p J M M
1 62.13 MOSIEJ ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U18 PD --
400 m p M
1 54.37 ORΜWSKI Adam KS AZS AWF Krak闚 # 86 U23 MA I
2000 m prz M
1 6:07.31 TRUSZKOWSKI ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD II B.D. # 3
2 6:08.49 RUTKOWSKI Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD II
3 6:13.04 WAKULUK Adam KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD III #
4 6:19.76 LEGUMINA Adam UKS Technik August闚 # 89 U18 PD III
6 6:48.41 R荅A垶KI Jan LUKS B造skawica Czartajew # 89 U18 PD IV B.D. BEZ
Wzwy M
1 2.10 MR紌 ㄆkasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD I #
2 1.95 BOROWSKI Dawid KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD II
6 1.70 TRUSIEWICZ Adam UKS 19 Bojary Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD V
W dal M
1 6.99 KUCHARSKI Mariusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD -0.2 II
2 6.61 BORKOWSKI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD 0.0 III B.D. # BEZ
Tr鎩skok M
1 15.51 SZLASZY垶KI Przemys豉w MLKS Czarni Olecko # 83 Sen WN 0.0 I
6 12.57 PO名IATA Jakub MLKS Czarni Olecko # 89 U18 WN 0.0 -- #
7 12.53 BYKOWSKI Konrad UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD +0.5 --
Kula (4) M
1 13.94 BERENT Kamil MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD IV
2 13.67 MODZELEWSKI Maciej LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 91 U16 PD IV B.D.
Kula (5) M
1 15.10 DOBKO Przemys豉w UKS Technik August闚 # 89 U18 PD II
2 14.27 SYGIT Tomasz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U18 PD III #
3 13.90 TRUSZKOWSKI Piotr LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 90 U18 PD III
4 13.80 KOZΜWSKI Wojciech KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U18 PD III
5 13.47 PIASECKI Pawe LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 90 U18 PD IV
Kula (6) M
1 18.62 RADZIWON Piotr KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD I #
2 18.18 LI灣INKO Micha KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 87 U20 PD I
3 15.26 KRZYWOSZ Bartosz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD II B.D. 1
4 15.13 ROSIAK ㄆkasz LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 88 U20 PD II
Dysk (1) M
1 47.55 SEWASTIANOWICZ Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD II B.D. # BEZ
2 37.34 PONIATOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 92 U16 LU IV #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 55.76 SUCHOCKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD I #
2 44.26 STEFA哸ZUK Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD III
3 40.78 LUTY Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD III B.D. B.D. 3
4 40.41 WI吉IEWSKI Kamil LUKL υm瘸 90 U18 PD III
5 39.04 DOBKOWSKI Karol LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 90 U18 PD III B.D.
6 37.91 KRAHEL Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD IV
Dysk (1.75) M
1 53.24 CZAJKOWSKI Przemys豉w CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 88 U20 KP I #
2 51.37 KRYSIUK Kamil KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD I
3 4:16.6 WA匠O Maciej KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 88 U20 PD --
M這t (4) M
1 34.33 KUCZY垶KI Rafa KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD V
2 32.45 MALINOWSKI Konrad KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD V #
3 32.40 ILIASZUK Robert MOKS S這neczny Stok Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD V
4 29.62 RADKIEWICZ Karol KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 92 U16 PD --
M這t (5) M
1 57.04 WESOΜWSKI Damian KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD III #
2 37.05 ZDRODOWSKI Wojciech LΘS Prefbet 好iadowo υm瘸 # 91 U16 PD V B.D. # 4
Oszczep (600) M
1 51.40 SZALECKI Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD III #
2 49.70 HOΣBOWICZ Micha UKS przy LO Sejny # 91 U16 PD III
3 49.44 PONIATOWSKI Mateusz KS AZS-AWF Bia豉 Podlaska # 92 U16 LU III #
4 45.61 BOGUSZ Daniel KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 91 U16 PD IV
Oszczep (700) M
1 68.37 CHMIELAK Hubert LUKS Ha鎍za Suwa趾i # 89 U18 PD I WALCZAK Leszek # Z/2665/11 2020
2 56.15 RUSCHEWSKI Mateusz KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U18 PD III #
3 54.72 DOBROGOWSKI Konrad KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD III
4 51.10 STEFA哸ZUK Pawe KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 90 U18 PD III B.D. # 3
5 49.88 G紑SKI Tobiasz UKS Czw鏎ka Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD IV
6 49.52 HUT Rafa LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 91 U16 PD IV
7 47.92 HOΣBOWICZ Micha UKS przy LO Sejny # 91 U16 PD IV
8 45.98 SANIUKIEWICZ Krzysztof KS Podlasie Bia造stok # 89 U18 PD IV
Oszczep (800) M
1 60.83 CZAJKOWSKI Marcin AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k 85 U23 PM II
2 58.67 HOΣBOWICZ Cezary AZS-AWFiS Gda雟k # 88 U20 PM II B.D. B.D. 1
3 51.40 NIZI垶KI Krystian LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 88 U20 PD III
4 49.96 KIJEK Marek LKS Narew Kurpiewski υm瘸 # 87 U20 PD III

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 2.0736820697784 sekund