Warszawa 09.09.2006
100 m K
1 s 1 13.09 NOWAK Kamila AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ +2.7 III
1 s 4 12.46 LUCACI Diana KS Warszawianka W-wa # 92 U16 MZ +1.5 II
300 m K
1 s 1 42.63 WITKOWSKA Justyna MKS Polonia Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ II B.D. B.D. #
2 s 1 43.89 SZCZOTKARZ Aleksandra RKS Skra Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ III
100 m pł MŁ K
1 16.92 NOWICKA Katarzyna ULKS Jedlińsk 91 U16 MZ IV
1 s 1 18.09 FIEDKO Kamila UKS Orlęta Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ +1.9 V
1 s 2 16.97 MALISZEWSKA Karolina KS Orzeł Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ +3.3 IV
2 s 2 17.22 MASZCZAK Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ +3.3 IV B.D.
3 s 2 17.98 WOŹNY Izabela LKS Olymp Błonie # 92 U16 MZ +3.3 V
100 m pł K
1 15.05 ZAREMBSKA Patrycja KS Orzeł Warszawa # 88 U20 MZ +0.6 II
300 m pł K
1 s 1 47.73 BLUS Klaudia AZS-AWF Warszawa 91 U16 MZ III #
1 s 2 50.84 WOJCIECHOWSKA Natalia KS Orzeł Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ IV
1 s 2 51.04 MASZCZAK Katarzyna KS Orzeł Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ IV B.D.
2 s 2 51.16 KOWALEWSKA Paulina KS Orzeł Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ IV
Tyczka K
1 2.20 FILAR Patrycja KS Orzeł Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
2 2.00 WIŚNIEWSKA Katarzyna UKS Kusy Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ V
Kula (3) K
1 13.68 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U16 LU II ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2020 MM
2 10.84 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U16 LU IV #
3 9.65 KOPCIŃSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ V B.D. BEZ
Dysk (0.75) K
1 33.02 GUBA Paulina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U16 LU III ANTCZAK Edmund B.D. # Z/4665/11 2020 MM
2 28.89 SAMUL Sabina AZS UMCS Lublin # 91 U16 LU IV #
3 28.63 ŚWINIARSKA Paulina UKS Jedlińsk 91 U16 MZ IV B.D.
4 26.43 KŁUCIŃSKA Małgorzata KS Orzeł Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
5 25.69 OSIŃSKA Maja AKL Ursynów Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
Młot (3) K
1 41.01 LANGE Urszula KS Orzeł Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ III #
2 32.77 RUTA Marlena MKS Polonia Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
3 28.29 OPAŁCZYK Edyta KS Orzeł Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
4 25.48 WIĘCKOWSKA Justyna UKS LA Basket Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ --
Oszczep (600) K
1 28.10 KOPCIŃSKA Martyna AZS-AWF Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ V B.D. BEZ
100 m M
2 s 1 11.84 ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej UKS Kusy Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ -1.0 IV #
1 s 2 11.29 WOJTKOWSKI Maciej AZS-AWF Warszawa 88 U20 MZ 0.0 II #
2 s 2 12.00 LUSZTAK Szymon UKS Orkan Sochaczew # 91 U16 MZ 0.0 IV
300 m M
1 s 1 38.30 NAKLICKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ III B.D. # 2
600 m M
1 1:29.94 JASIONOWSKI Mariusz SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ III
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:45.76 BRYKCZYŃSKI Łukasz UKS Kusy Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ IV
2000 m M
1 6:03.67 WĘSEK Grzegorz LKS Olymp Błonie # 91 U16 MZ III
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 15.67 ŻUKIEWICZ Maciej UKS Kusy Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ +1.8 II #
2 s 1 16.11 DUDZIŃSKI Mateusz LKS Olymp Błonie # 91 U16 MZ +1.8 III #
3 s 1 16.40 ZIEMKIEWICZ Adam KS Orzeł Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ +1.8 III
1 s 2 16.86 TYLMAN Igor KS Warszawianka W-wa # 91 U16 MZ +1.0 III
2 s 2 17.52 ŻARŁOK Kamil ULKS Jedlińsk 91 U16 MZ +1.0 IV
110 m pł J MŁ M
1 17.40 LATOSZEK Tomasz UKS Impuls Warszawa # 89 U18 MZ -- B.D.
300 m pł M
1 43.72 WRÓBLEWSKI Paweł UKS Jedynka Łowicz # 91 U16 LD IV
2 45.26 MOŁCZAN Adam UKS Kusy Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ V #
3 46.07 JAKIMOWICZ Marek KS Warszawianka W-wa # 92 U16 MZ V RĄCZKA Paweł # Z/4970/11 2011 3
Tyczka M
1 3.30 ZDUŃCZYK Patryk AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ IV B.D. BONTRUK Dariusz # , Z/3899/11 , 2020 1
2 3.20 TYLMAN Igor KS Warszawianka W-wa # 91 U16 MZ IV
3 2.80 TARNOWSKI Damian KS Warszawianka W-wa # 91 U16 MZ V
4 2.80 ŚWIECZKA Jakub KS Orzeł Warszawa # 90 U18 MZ -- #
5 2.60 BURY Maciej LKS Sandomierz 84 U23 SK -- B.D.
6 2.60 JAKIMOWICZ Piotr UKS Orlęta Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ --
7 2.00 SKRZEK Gaweł UKS Orlęta Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ --
W dal M
1 5.92 CZARNECKI Patryk UKS Misiaczki Pruszków # 91 U16 MZ +0.3 IV
2 5.83 CHMIELEWSKI Krzysztof niest. Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ +0.5 V PUŁAWSKI Andrzej # Z/1437/12 2013 3
Kula (4) M
1 13.73 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ IV
2 12.15 ROSIK Marcin AKL Ursynów Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ V
3 11.94 FIJAŁKOWSKI Piotr ULKS Jedlińsk 91 U16 MZ V
4 11.89 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 91 U16 MZ V STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
Dysk (1) M
1 39.76 FIJAŁKOWSKI Piotr ULKS Jedlińsk 91 U16 MZ IV
2 38.05 KOWALSKI Łukasz OKLA Ostrołęka # 91 U16 MZ IV STANISLAWSKI Krzysztof # 2
3 36.38 MIESZKOWSKI Piotr AZS-AWF Warszawa 92 U16 MZ IV #
Młot (4) M
1 56.90 PASTUSZKO Marcin AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ III #
2 50.34 PRUSACZYK Kajetan OKLA Ostrołęka # 92 U16 MZ IV B.D. # BEZ
3 49.69 KOWALCZYK Kamil MKS Polonia Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ IV
4 44.31 DOBROWOLSKI Michał MKS Polonia Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ IV
5 40.67 KAIM Mateusz MKS Polonia Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
6 38.27 KUC Tomasz KS Orzeł Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
7 37.73 WŁODARCZYK Robert KS Orzeł Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
8 34.85 RUTKOWSKI Przemysław MLKL Płock # 92 U16 MZ V
9 34.23 SALAMOŃSKI Michał KS Orzeł Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ V
Oszczep (600) M
1 44.97 NAŁĘCZ Bartłomiej AZS-AWF Warszawa # 91 U16 MZ IV
2 44.25 GRZESZCZUK Piotr niest. Warszawa # 92 U16 MZ IV
3 44.11 KRUKOWSKI Marcin KS Warszawianka W-wa # 92 U16 MZ IV KRUKOWSKI Michał Z/4887/11 2020 MM
4 40.96 KAPUSTA Arkadiusz UKS Jedlińsk 92 U16 MZ V B.D.

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.61450409889221 sekund