Zielona Góra 29 - 30.12.2017 Halowe sylwestrowe zawody lekkoatletyczne |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 8.17 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
2 | s | 8.37 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
3 | s | 8.38 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 8.41 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||||
5 | s | 8.52 | CHMIELEWSKA Nina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
6 | s | 8.55 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||||
6 | s | 8.55 | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
8 | s | 8.61 | CHMIELEWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
9 | s | 8.63 | ŁUKIANOWSKA Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | GIM | |||||||||||
10 | s | 8.64 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | ||||||||
11 | s | 8.66 | KOTOWICZ Anna | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 8.69 | KOŁPAK Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | AUGUSTYNIAK Monika # | 4 | LDK! | |||||||||
13 | s | 8.85 | ŁAZAJ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | GIM | ||||||||||
14 | s | 8.87 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
15 | s | 8.91 | GIELICZ Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
16 | s | 8.92 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2007 | U12 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina WISZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz # | , Z/5561/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | ||||||||
17 | s | 8.93 | MARCZUK Roksana | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
18 | s | 8.96 | WOJNOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
19 | s | 8.99 | LUBOJAŃSKA Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
20 | s | 9.14 | BUDZIŃSKA Anastazja | LKS Polkowice | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. WOJCIECH-PIERZCHAŁA Dorota # | , Z/0661/19 | , 2022 | 5 | LDK! | |||||||
21 | s | 9.27 | BARANOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
22 | s | 9.31 | JAROSZ Nicola | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
23 | s | 9.35 | BOKŁA Julia | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
24 | s | 9.36 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | ||||||||
25 | s | 9.42 | GÓRNIAK Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
26 | s | 9.45 | PIOŚ Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
27 | s | 9.48 | CHALBERT Wiktoria | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
27 | s | 9.48 | TOBOJKA Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
29 | s | 9.53 | RUSNAK Matylda | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
30 | s | 9.56 | JANICZAK Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
30 | s | 9.56 | MACHCIŃSKA Nicola | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
32 | s | 9.61 | MASIEL Maja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
33 | s | 9.72 | SYPNIEWSKA Zuzanna | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
34 | s | 9.74 | MARCINIAK Maria | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
35 | s | 9.75 | LIDWIN Hanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
36 | s | 9.90 | RABIEGA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
37 | s | 9.91 | CZERNIECKA Iga | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
38 | s | 9.97 | BIEGAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
39 | s | 10.79 | KURZYMSKA Iga | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | IDZIKOWSKI Marek | LDK! | ||||||||||
40 | s | 10.95 | BIAŁOWĄS Natalia | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
41 | s | 11.27 | GRZEGORCZYK Klaudia | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2007 | U12 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 8.12 | BARTKOWIAK Klaudia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2000 | U20 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 8.43 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
3 | f | A | 8.45 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 8.45 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
5 | f | A | 8.60 | CHMIELEWSKA Nina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 8.63 | DUDEK Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | B | 8.64 | CHMIELEWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | B | 8.86 | KOŁPAK Gabriela | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | AUGUSTYNIAK Monika # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | B | 8.89 | GIELICZ Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | B | 8.89 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2007 | U12 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina WISZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz # | , Z/5561/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | f | B | 8.90 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
6 | f | B | 9.00 | MARCZUK Roksana | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
60 m pł K Mł (76.2/8.0) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.78 | CHMIELEWSKA Nina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.60 | RYCIAK Arancia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/3442/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.63 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.95 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.94 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 14.75 | GIELICZ Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.81 | CHMIELEWSKA Nina | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.82 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.65 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.92 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 12.95 | RYCIAK Arancia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/3442/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.45 | CHMIELEWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.57 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 9.57 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.05 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.60 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 11.35 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
3 | s | 3 | 11.90 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
4 | s | 3 | 11.93 | WOJNOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
1 | f | A | 9.48 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||
2 | f | A | 9.59 | CHMIELEWSKA Anita | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | f | A | 9.62 | PAWŁOW Nina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
4 | f | A | 10.02 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||
1 | f | B | 11.28 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||
2 | f | B | 11.76 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||
3 | f | B | 12.02 | WOJNOWSKA Patrycja | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.44 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
1 | f | B | 10.43 | KAMIŃSKA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.60 | ZABŁOCKA Adrianna | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U18 | LB | III | CZERNIK Edward CZERNIK Edward B.D. | , Z/0910/16 | , 2022 | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | 1.55 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
4 | 1.40 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | SOBCZYK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.40 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 1.40 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 1.35 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
9 | 1.35 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||||
10 | 1.35 | CZUCZWA Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 1.25 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | 1.20 | KASPERSKA Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
12 | 1.20 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.10 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 2.90 | BRYSZEWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | 2.70 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | III | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
4 | 2.30 | LETKIEWICZ Sara | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | NM | MACHCIŃSKA Nicola | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.96 | SZYMANKIEWICZ Wiktoria | ZLKL Zielona Góra # | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.94 | DZIURA Wiktoria | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | IV | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/1498/15 | 2022 | 4 | |||||||||
3 | 4.79 | ŻELAZEK Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||||
4 | 4.72 | PAWLUK Alicja | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 4.62 | KOTOWICZ Anna | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | |||||||||||||
6 | 4.60 | BARTKOWIAK Agnieszka | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. # | Z/3053/16 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 4.50 | GIELICZ Natalia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | V | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||||
8 | 4.46 | MARCZUK Dagmara | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ŁABUL Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
9 | 4.45 | ŁAZAJ Katarzyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2002 | U18 | WP | -- | B.D. | GIM | |||||||||||
10 | 4.42 | WRÓBEL Martyna | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 4.40 | MARCZUK Roksana | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||||
12 | 4.37 | ŻOK Zofia | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek | Z/2450/17 | 2021 | BEZ | |||||||||
13 | 4.36 | BRYSZEWSKA Marta | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
14 | 4.22 | MISTOŃ Zuzanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||||||||
15 | 4.18 | WODNIK Agnieszka | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | SKRZYPACZ Adrian B.D. # | Z/2645/17 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||||
16 | 4.10 | BARANOWSKA Magdalena | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
17 | 4.07 | KWIATKOWSKA Adrianna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | WISZ Dariusz | Z/0494/16 | 2022 | 3 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
18 | 4.05 | NOWICKA Aleksandra | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
19 | 4.03 | KASPERSKA Weronika | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
20 | 3.90 | JANICZAK Karolina | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||||
21 | 3.89 | RABIEGA Julia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
22 | 3.87 | LETKIEWICZ Sara | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
23 | 3.69 | RUSNAK Matylda | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
24 | 3.60 | CHALBERT Wiktoria | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
25 | 3.39 | LIDWIN Hanna | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||||
26 | 3.31 | SEREMAK Sandra | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
W dal strefa K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.35 | JAROSZ Nicola | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 4.28 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
3 | 4.21 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | 4.20 | SZYMAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2007 | U12 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina WISZ Dariusz WISZ Mateusz # | , Z/5561/18 | , 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
5 | 4.07 | PIOŚ Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||||
6 | 3.92 | RYCIAK Arancia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/3442/19 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 3.92 | GÓRNIAK Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||||
8 | 3.89 | ŁUKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2008 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
9 | 3.82 | BIEGAŃSKA Oliwia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
10 | 3.79 | ŁUKA Oliwia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2008 | U12 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
11 | 3.78 | SYPNIEWSKA Zuzanna | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 3.73 | TOBOJKA Emilia | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||||
13 | 3.69 | MARCINIAK Maria | MLKS Agros Żary # | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | 3.55 | KURZYMSKA Iga | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | IDZIKOWSKI Marek | LDK! | |||||||||||
15 | 3.16 | GRZEGORCZYK Klaudia | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2007 | U12 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
16 | 3.15 | BIAŁOWĄS Natalia | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 9.09 | ZAORSKA Natalia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | 8.88 | ZAORSKA Julia | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 7.01 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7.12 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | s | 7.18 | PLICHTA Antoni | MKL Szczecin # | 2000 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | KN | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7.40 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
5 | s | 7.45 | BARTCZAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 7.47 | SAFIAN Miłosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
7 | s | 7.51 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
8 | s | 7.55 | RATAJCZYK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | s | 7.73 | KOSZELA Maciej | Adam Draczyński Running Team Nowa Sól # | 1978 | Masters | LB | -- | DRACZYŃSKI Adam # | Z/1229/20 | 2024 | |||||||||
10 | s | 7.78 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
11 | s | 7.81 | NOWAK Michał | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
12 | s | 7.84 | PĘDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
13 | s | 7.87 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
14 | s | 7.90 | SZYMCZAK Bartłomiej | MKS Piast Głogów | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
15 | s | 7.94 | PAWŁOW Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
16 | s | 7.95 | TEPER Patryk | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
17 | s | 8.07 | BANAŚ Dawid | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
18 | s | 8.09 | TOPOROWSKI Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
19 | s | 8.12 | BRYJAK Dominik | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
20 | s | 8.21 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
21 | s | 8.24 | OLEJNIK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
22 | s | 8.25 | JAROSZ Maksym | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
23 | s | 8.26 | FILMANOWICZ Herbert | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
24 | s | 8.29 | OLEJARZ Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
25 | s | 8.33 | LASECKI Miłosz | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | ZKN | |||||||||||
25 | s | 8.33 | SPYCHAŁA Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
27 | s | 8.41 | MOŻDŹEŃ Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
28 | s | 8.45 | WRÓBEL Dominik | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
29 | s | 8.48 | SAWIUK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina # | BEZ | LDK! | |||||||||
30 | s | 8.55 | KLIMOWICZ Aleksander | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
31 | s | 8.64 | KILANOWSKI Wojciech | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
32 | s | 8.89 | POGODA Adam | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/2720/18 | 2019 | BEZ | ||||||||
33 | s | 9.06 | KOŁA Kamil | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | # | |||||||||||
34 | s | 9.08 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
35 | s | 9.28 | POŻEŻYŃSKI Mateusz | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | ||||||||||||
36 | s | 9.29 | ŁUKA Dawid | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | ||||||||||||
37 | s | 9.66 | SIWEK Jan | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
38 | s | 10.09 | RUSNAK Igor | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2008 | U12 | LB | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
1 | f | A | 6.97 | SZTEJKOWSKI Damian | LKS Polkowice | 1999 | U20 | DS | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | A | 7.12 | MODLIBOREK Dominik | LKS Polkowice | 1998 | U23 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | A | 7.34 | BARTCZAK Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
4 | f | A | 7.37 | SAFIAN Miłosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
5 | f | A | 7.50 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | A | 7.62 | RATAJCZYK Jakub | ALKS AJP Gorzów Wlkp. # | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | f | B | 7.62 | TOMALAK Piotr | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | B | 7.62 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
3 | f | B | 7.76 | KOSTRZYŃSKI Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | B | 7.78 | PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | HOFFMAN Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | f | B | 7.78 | WAWRZYNIAK Piotr | LKS Lubusz Słubice | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.81 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.94 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.97 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 11.78 | ONOSZKO Marek | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 11.92 | CHAMIOŁO Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2835/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
6 | s | 1 | 11.95 | ROKASZEWICZ Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4330/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
1 | f | 1 | 10.98 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.87 | CHAMIOŁO Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2835/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.98 | ONOSZKO Marek | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 12.40 | ROKASZEWICZ Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4330/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.54 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.77 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.98 | MAŃKIEWICZ Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 9.24 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 9.63 | OLEJNIK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 9.66 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.32 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.78 | ŚWIERGOCKI Eryk | LKLA Krokus Astromal Leszno | 2001 | U18 | WP | -- | PTAK Krzysztof | Z/3744/16 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN | |||||
3 | f | 1 | 8.97 | MAŃKIEWICZ Kamil | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 9.25 | DER Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 9.35 | ZABAWA Maciej | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 10.07 | OLEJNIK Szymon | MKS Piast Głogów | 2002 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.01 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 9.04 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 9.44 | NOWAK Michał | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 8.80 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 9.15 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 9.34 | NOWAK Michał | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 9.73 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 9.76 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.08 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 1.95 | KOWALSKI Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | II | ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.75 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.75 | MOTT Jakub | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 1.70 | KLIMIUK Jakub Tomasz | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | CZERNIK Edward | Z/1216/17 | 2022 | ||||||||||
7 | 1.65 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
8 | 1.65 | MAREK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
9 | 1.60 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 1.60 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
11 | 1.55 | HAŁAJEWSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | IDZIKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
12 | 1.50 | MOŻDŹEŃ Dominik | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
13 | 1.45 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
14 | 1.40 | CHAMIOŁO Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2835/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
15 | 1.40 | JUNG Marcin | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁOŚ Dariusz | , Z/4684/17 | , 2024 | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||
16 | 1.40 | KILANOWSKI Wojciech | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
17 | 1.35 | ROMBALSKI Maksymilian | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
18 | 1.25 | REWAJ Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | WISZ Mateusz | Z/4688/17 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.00 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 3.60 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | III | ZKN | ||||||||||||
3 | 3.40 | NADZIEJKO Łukasz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||||
4 | 3.10 | FURSEWICZ Eryk | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 2003 | U16 | MA | V | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin B.D. # | Z/3880/16 | 2024 | GIM | |||||||||
5 | 3.00 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 2.90 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
7 | 2.60 | NOWAK Łukasz | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2003 | U16 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.10 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.41 | NISIEWICZ Filip | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 1999 | U20 | LB | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.90 | ŻAK Piotr | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2000 | U20 | LB | IV | |||||||||||||
3 | 5.89 | KOSTRZYŃSKI Oskar | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 5.89 | OLBIŃSKI Adrian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 1997 | U23 | WP | -- | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.84 | GWIAZDA Kacper | LKS Orkan Ostrzeszów | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.83 | PĘDZIŃSKI Mateusz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
7 | 5.65 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
8 | 5.61 | ZAHORSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.35 | PITER Damian | UMKS Iskra Wolsztyn | 2000 | U20 | WP | -- | SKWIERZYŃSKI Jacek B.D. # | Z/3102/15 | 2024 | ||||||||||
10 | 5.27 | LESICKI Marcel | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2002 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
11 | 5.22 | SAFIAN Miłosz | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.11 | PUCZKO Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
13 | 4.98 | JAROSZ Maksym | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | 4.81 | HAŁAJEWSKI Marcin | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | IDZIKOWSKI Marek | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
15 | 4.78 | PAWŁOW Adam | MLKS Agros Żary | 2001 | U18 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
16 | 4.74 | ROMBALSKI Maksymilian | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
17 | 4.64 | SIWEK Jan | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | GIM | ||||||||||
18 | 4.53 | PŁOSZAJSKI Norbert | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | HOFFMAN Wioletta | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||||
19 | 4.53 | WRÓBEL Dominik | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
20 | 4.47 | CHAMIOŁO Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2835/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
21 | 4.45 | TOPOROWSKI Szymon | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
22 | 4.40 | SAWIUK Michał | MLKS Agros Żary | 2005 | U14 | LB | -- | SENDEREK-ŻOŁUDŹ Żaklina # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||||
23 | 4.37 | BRZEZIŃSKI Artur | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/0636/18 | 2024 | ||||||||||
24 | 4.31 | KILANOWSKI Wojciech | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | KOŁACZ Dariusz ŁABUL Wioletta | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||
25 | 4.30 | REWAJ Dawid | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | WISZ Mateusz | Z/4688/17 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
26 | 4.22 | BORKOWSKI Krzysztof | ZLKL Zielona Góra | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
27 | 4.16 | KLIMOWICZ Aleksander | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
28 | 4.10 | ONOSZKO Marek | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
29 | 4.06 | KRUGER Filip Jędrzej | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 2004 | U16 | WP | -- | CZERNIAK Przemysław B.D. | Z/5690/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||||
30 | 3.89 | ŚWIDZIŃSKI Piotr | MLKS Agros Żary | 2004 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||||
31 | 3.84 | BRYJAK Dominik | MLKS Agros Żary | 2003 | U16 | LB | -- | LDK! | GIM | |||||||||||
W dal strefa M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.51 | POPRAWSKI Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4331/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | 4.43 | KOŁA Kamil | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 4.14 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
4 | 4.13 | ROKASZEWICZ Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4330/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 4.10 | POŻEŻYŃSKI Mateusz | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2006 | U14 | LB | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 3.39 | KOŁODZIEJ Adrian | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4319/18 | 2024 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
7 | 3.29 | RUSNAK Igor | ULKS Sprinter Zielona Góra | 2008 | U12 | LB | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.82 | ZAHORSKI Bartosz | MKS Piast Głogów | 2001 | U18 | DS | IV | LDK! | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.02 | CHAMIOŁO Daniel | MKS Piast Głogów | 2003 | U16 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/2835/17 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | 9.82 | WRÓBEL Dominik | MKS Piast Głogów | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||||
4 | 8.60 | DIALLO Amadou | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz | Z/4332/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
5 | 8.58 | ROKASZEWICZ Michał | MKS Piast Głogów | 2005 | U14 | DS | -- | KARPOWICZ Tadeusz KARPOWICZ Tadeusz # | Z/4330/18 | 2023 | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 2.8666579723358 sekund |