£ód¼ 13.01.2018 Halowe akademickie mistrzostwa woj.³ódzkiego |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.85 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.88 | RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.99 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
4 | e | 1 | 8.34 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 1 | 9.18 | ÆEREK Daria | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 8.73 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.98 | ¦MIGIELSKA Kinga | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 11.64 | MI”ZEK Michalina | niest. £ód¼ | 1985 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | f | 7.78 | RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.85 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 7.92 | NAWROCKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 8.34 | JAK¦ Aleksandra | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | KOPEĘ Dominik B.D. B.D. | Z/1333/14 | 2024 | |||||||||
5 | f | 8.76 | KOWALSKA Klaudia | MKS Polonia Warszawa | 1996 | U23 | MZ | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 8.93 | ¦MIGIELSKA Kinga | niest. £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 25.69 | FLIS Katarzyna | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | II | B.D. | 1 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 28.27 | RZ”DZIŃSKA Julia | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 30.48 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 30.93 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 68.09 | LENART Weronika | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | s | 68.45 | AGAJEW Sima | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | BEZ | ||||||||||
3 | s | 69.96 | KRZEPKOWSKA Kamila | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2:34.08 | £AWRENIN Anna | UKS 55 £ód¼ | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | PALISZEWSKI Maciej | 3 | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2:36.31 | ¦LESZYCKA Anna | RKS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2:45.03 | NITKA Magdalena | niest. £ód¼ | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | s | 2:45.14 | FILIPOWSKA Agata | RKS £ód¼ # | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
5 | s | 2:47.14 | KNAPKIEWICZ Marta | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | s | 2:57.90 | KUJAWIAK Marta | niest. £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.30 | ĘWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
2 | 1.30 | KRZEPKOWSKA Kamila | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.25 | PIŃKOWSKA Natalia | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4.87 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | ZKN | ||||||||||||
2 | 4.50 | CIE¦LAK Izabela | AZS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
3 | 4.29 | LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | UKS Dziewi±tka Kutno | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 4.19 | PIŃKOWSKA Natalia | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
5 | 3.93 | ÆEREK Daria | niest. £ód¼ | 1993 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.63 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.66 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 7.76 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | e | 1 | 7.99 | ¦CIUBE£ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 7.46 | FRANCZAK Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 7.71 | KUBIAK Rafa³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | e | 2 | 7.76 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | |||||||||
1 | f | 7.47 | FRANCZAK Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
2 | f | 7.53 | KOWALCZYK Marcin | RKS £ód¼ | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | f | 7.61 | RYBUS Patryk | UKS Vis Skierniewice | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
4 | f | 7.66 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | SKS Start £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | Z/0097/11 | 2012 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | f | 7.72 | KUBIAK Rafa³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | ||||||||||||
6 | f | 7.78 | CZARNECKI Ernest | UKS Lisy Zgierz | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | MŹDRZYCKI Dariusz | BEZ | ||||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 23.75 | BUCH Natan | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/1522/11 | 2021 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 25.48 | KUBIAK Rafa³ | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 26.65 | ¦CIUBE£ Marcin | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno # | 1976 | Masters | LD | -- | GOWORSKI Tomasz GRABOLUS Marek # | , Z/2102/21 | , 2024 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 25.11 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.29 | FRANCZAK Marcin | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 51.61 | SZYMAŃSKI Marek | MKLA £źczyca | 1991 | Sen | LD | III | ANDRYSIAK Miros³aw B.D. | Z/1044/11 | 2023 | 2 | |||||||
2 | s | 1 | 56.60 | NIEWIADOMSKI Dariusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1994 | Sen | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:38.11 | SOWIK Wojciech | RKS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | 2 | ZKN | ||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:38.44 | PETRUSIEWICZ Grzegorz | AZS £ód¼ # | 1996 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. KUCZKOWSKI Piotr # | , Z/0718/13 | , 2023 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:45.87 | D”BROWSKI Artur | AZS £ód¼ | 1990 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:51.08 | SZCZURKOWSKI Mateusz | niest. £ód¼ | 1998 | U23 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 3:01.94 | JANISZEWSKI £ukasz | AZS £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyæ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||||
2 | 1.60 | NOWAK Krzysztof | MLKL P³ock | 1993 | Sen | MZ | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
3 | 1.55 | ¦WITA£A Kacper | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn | 1993 | Sen | WN | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.48 | BONECKI Bartosz | AZS £ód¼ | 1992 | Sen | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.27 | MUÆDÆYŃSKI Maksymilian | RKS £ód¼ # | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. # | ZKN | |||||||||||
3 | 6.13 | RYBUS Patryk | niest. £ód¼ | 1995 | Sen | LD | -- | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.88 | WALŹCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów £ódzki | 1997 | U23 | LD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.90050983428955 sekund |