Gdańsk 17.05.2006
100 m K
1 s 4 12.91 CIEŚLAK Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U16 PM +1.6 III
600 m K
1 s 1 1:35.98 NOWAK Agnieszka UKS Bliza Władysławowo # 91 U16 PM II B.D. BEZ
2 s 1 1:37.41 DEJK Monika SKLA Sopot # 89 U18 PM --
3 s 1 1:41.91 TERENDY Zuzanna MKL Lider Malbork # 92 U16 PM III
4 s 1 1:42.66 KARAWAJ Anna LKS Zantyr Sztum # 92 U16 PM III #
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 15.78 DRZYCIMSKA Martyna AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U16 PM +1.6 III B.D. B.D. # BEZ
3 s 1 16.52 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum # 91 U16 PM +1.6 III SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M
4 s 1 17.80 WOŹNIAK Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U16 PM +1.6 V
1 s 2 16.08 CIEŚLAK Paulina AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U16 PM +0.6 III
2 s 2 16.19 GRZĄDZIELA Olga KL Gdynia 91 U16 PM +0.6 III #
3 s 2 16.36 GELO Klaudia AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 92 U16 PM +0.6 III
4 s 2 16.51 NIEWIŃSKA Katarzyna MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U16 WN +0.6 III
5 s 2 16.64 KUC Patrycja SKLA Sopot 91 U16 PM +0.6 III
300 m pł K
1 49.30 BOROWSKA Agnieszka LKS Zantyr Sztum # 91 U16 PM III SZPALERSKI Adam # Z/0612/11 2015 M
Wzwyż K
1 1.54 SEROCKA Barbara AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U16 PM IV #
2 1.51 LANGOWSKA Alina MKS Sambor Tczew # 92 U16 PM IV #
3 1.51 KAROLEWICZ Julia niest. Gdańsk # 91 U16 PM IV B.D.
Tyczka K
1 3.60 BUNIKOWSKA Karmen AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U20 PM I #
2 3.00 KOLASA Agnieszka SKLA Sopot 92 U16 PM II #
3 = 2.80 BLOCH Joanna SKLA Sopot 91 U16 PM III
3 = 2.80 KUC Patrycja SKLA Sopot 91 U16 PM III
6 2.00 ROBAKOWSKA Magdalena KL Gdynia 90 U18 PM --
W dal K
1 5.01 HALLMAN Aleksandra LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 92 U16 PM +1.0 IV
2 4.89 FIJAŁKOWSKA Klaudia KS Wejher Wejherowo # 91 U16 PM +0.8 IV
Kula (3) K
1 11.87 BISKUP Aleksandra MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U16 WN III
2 11.23 KOWALCZUK Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U16 PM III
4 9.98 BERBEKA Natalia SKLA Słupsk 91 U16 PM IV
5 9.80 KAMIŃSKA Magda LKS Jantar Ustka # 91 U16 PM IV B.D. # 3
Dysk (0.75) K
1 32.60 KOWALCZUK Marta AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U16 PM IV
2 30.00 KRAMEK Marta SKLA Sopot 91 U16 PM IV
3 29.48 KAMIŃSKA Magda LKS Jantar Ustka # 91 U16 PM IV B.D. # 3
4 27.82 ŚLEBODA Izabela LKS Jantar Ustka # 91 U16 PM V
5 27.34 BISKUP Aleksandra MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U16 WN V
Młot (3) K
1 28.91 ŚLEBODA Izabela LKS Jantar Ustka # 91 U16 PM V
Oszczep (600) K
2 28.39 BERBEKA Natalia SKLA Słupsk 91 U16 PM V
3 26.63 PUDŁOWSKA Marta SKLA Słupsk 91 U16 PM V
4 26.14 NAGÓRSKA Maria SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 91 U16 KP -- B.D. 2
5 25.88 WALKUSZ Dominika SKLA Słupsk 92 U16 PM -- B.D. # BEZ
6 25.33 STOKOWSKA Kamila SKLA Słupsk 92 U16 PM --
Chód 3 km K
2 18:10.53 TUZIŃSKA Magdalena AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 90 U18 PM --
3 20:42.34 RZESZUTEK Aleksandra KL Lechia Gdańsk # 92 U16 PM --
100 m M
1 s 2 11.92 PAŁUBICKI Łukasz MKS Chojniczanka 1930 Chojnice # 91 U16 PM +1.7 IV
1 s 4 11.89 KOWALEWICZ Paweł MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U16 WN +1.3 IV
300 m M
1 s 2 37.24 FOSTIAK Krzysztof AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U16 PM II #
1 s 5 38.53 KOWALEWICZ Paweł MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U16 WN III
600 m M
1 s 1 1:27.64 FUSIEK Łukasz MLKS Baszta Bytów # 89 U18 PM --
2 s 1 1:29.02 TAS Mariusz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 91 U16 PM III
3 s 1 1:29.07 KOWALSKI Marek GKS Żukowo # 91 U16 PM III B.D. B.D. # Z/0988/11 2018 2
4 s 1 1:30.31 HERING Mateusz ULKS Talex Borzytuchom # 91 U16 PM III ŚCIGAŁA Jarosław # Z/4205/11 2011 BEZ
5 s 1 1:30.93 PIOTEREK Maciej SKLA Słupsk 91 U16 PM III
6 s 1 1:31.14 SZOK Filip MLKS Baszta Bytów # 91 U16 PM III
7 s 1 1:31.68 EGGERT Adam LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 91 U16 PM III
2000 m M
1 6:10.92 BLEWĄSKA Adam LKS Zorza Gdynia # 91 U16 PM IV
2 6:15.25 SZYSZKA Przemysław MKL Lider Malbork # 91 U16 PM IV
110 m pł MŁ M
1 16.45 KRZYŻANOWSKI Piotr LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 91 U16 PM +2.0 III B.D.
300 m pł M
1 s 1 43.50 GRUGIEL Bartosz MKS Sambor Tczew # 92 U16 PM IV #
2 s 1 44.87 GOŁĘBIOWSKI Maciej MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U16 WN V
3 s 1 45.40 SOKOŁOWSKI Piotr SKLA Sopot 91 U16 PM V
1 s 2 38.89 CICHOSZ Jarosław AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 87 U20 PM -- #
2 s 2 41.12 CELEP Paweł MKL Toruń # 90 U18 KP -- B.D. BEZ
Tyczka M
1 4.60 JURGA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 88 U20 PM I #
2 4.20 RUTKOWSKI Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 87 U20 PM II
3 3.80 SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin OSOT Szczecin # 90 U18 ZP III #
4 3.30 KARCZEWSKI Adrian SKLA Sopot 91 U16 PM IV
5 3.30 KOZŁOWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U16 PM IV
6 3.20 KŁOS Jakub AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U16 PM IV #
7 2.80 ŚWISTELNICKI Patryk KL Gdynia 91 U16 PM V
8 2.60 SEMRAU Paweł KL Gdynia 92 U16 PM -- #
9 2.40 JACHOWICZ Łukasz KL Gdynia 92 U16 PM -- #
10 = 2.20 BĄCZKOWSKI Tomasz MKS Sambor Tczew # 92 U16 PM --
12 2.20 MAMAJEK Karol MKS Sambor Tczew # 92 U16 PM --
13 2.20 PEK Mateusz KL Gdynia 92 U16 PM --
14 2.00 JANUCEWICZ Jan KL Gdynia 92 U16 PM --
W dal M
1 5.71 REJMUS Michał AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U16 PM +0.3 V B.D. # Z/2560/11 2017 1
2 5.64 KACZMAR Paweł KL Gdynia 91 U16 PM +0.8 V #
Kula (4) M
1 14.09 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U16 PM III #
2 13.67 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U16 WN IV
3 12.90 JEKA Bartosz LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 91 U16 PM V
4 12.85 KAMELA Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U16 PM V #
5 12.75 ZYCH Krystian SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # 92 U16 KP V #
6 12.47 SUWAŁA Łukasz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U16 PM V #
7 12.13 KLEISZMIDT Marcin KL Lechia Gdańsk # 91 U16 PM V
Dysk (1) M
1 44.53 NIEMKIEWICZ Marcin SKLA Sopot # 91 U16 PM III B.D. BEZ
2 41.96 LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz MKS Truso Elbląg # 91 U16 WN III
3 41.48 ZAKRZEWSKI Mateusz AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk 91 U16 PM III #
4 38.57 TOKARSKI Piotr LKS Ziemi Puckiej Puck # 91 U16 PM IV
Młot (4) M
1 39.95 WAŁDOCH Mariusz LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 91 U16 PM V B.D.
2 38.96 KLAK Mateusz LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 91 U16 PM V B.D.
3 37.95 GRAJEWSKI Wojciech LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 91 U16 PM V B.D.
4 37.20 GRAJEWSKI Michał LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 93 U14 PM V #
5 34.12 SZKOŁUT Jarosław LLKS Ziemi Kociewskiej Skórcz # 91 U16 PM V
Oszczep (600) M
1 44.05 KAMELA Paweł AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk # 91 U16 PM IV #
2 42.13 WALCZAK Przemysław KL Lechia Gdańsk # 91 U16 PM IV
Chód 5 km M
1 25:00.02 SZPEFLIK Patryk KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 91 U16 PM II B.D.
2 30:57.25 ŻÓŁTAŃSKI Grzegorz KKL Rodło Kwidzyn # 92 U16 PM V B.D.

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.04714012146 sekund