Wrocław 13 - 14.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 12.75 | BRĄGIEL Wioletta | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1992 | U16 | PK | -0.2 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 13.13 | KARPOWICZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.2 | III | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 12.70 | TWOREK Eliza | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | +9.9 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 12.87 | LEWICKA Lucyna | LIUKS Kruszwica | 1990 | U18 | KP | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 13.09 | KNYSAK Monika | MKS MOS Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +9.9 | III | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 26.47 | LINKIEWICZ Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | ROŻEJ Marek | Z/3750/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
1 | s | 2 | 26.02 | URBANIAK Natalia | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 26.12 | DĘBIŃSKA Monika | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 26.17 | LINKIEWICZ Małgorzata | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1992 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
400 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 58.55 | GAŁENSKA Daria | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 61.43 | TABACZEK Angelika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
800 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:18.09 | ZIMNIAK Agnieszka | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:23.81 | KOŁCIO Julita | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:24.24 | TALARCZYK Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:20.05 | ZAKRZEWSKA Dominika | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | # | ||||||||||
100 m pł J MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 14.58 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.13 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | II | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.79 | SZCZEPANIAK Aleksandra | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.17 | MICHALSKA Alicja | MKL Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | 0.0 | III | B.D. # | 2 | ||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.72 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.38 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.98 | BAJACZYK Katarzyna | WLKS Wrocław | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 16.05 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Marta | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.92 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U16 | PM | -0.5 | III | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | ||||||
2 | s | 3 | 15.94 | BOCH Aleksandra | LUKS Dwójka Namysłów # | 1991 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
300 m pł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 46.30 | ŚLEZIONA Damiana | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 46.48 | BARAŃSKA Joanna | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 47.52 | KUJAWSKA Marta | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 48.19 | BIERNACKA Katarzyna | MKS Siechnice # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 50.85 | GELO Klaudia | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1992 | U16 | PM | IV | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.63 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | II | # | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.75 | KASPRZYCKA-PYRA Justyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1987 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.58 | KASPRZAK Kamila | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 1.75 | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | I | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 1.60 | KARPOWICZ Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | IV | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||||
6 | 1.50 | BOROWSKA Agnieszka | LKS Zantyr Sztum # | 1991 | U16 | PM | IV | SZPALERSKI Adam # | Z/0612/11 | 2015 | M | |||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.40 | FRĄCKOWIAK Olga | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1990 | U18 | PM | I | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 2.60 | WARAWĄSOWSKA Paula | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.24 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Izabela | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ZAMECZNIK Jacek # | Z/4081/11 | 2021 | M | ||||||||
1 | 5.55 | JAGACIAK MICHALSKA Anna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.3 | II | ||||||||||||
2 | 5.09 | CHMURA Beata | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1990 | U18 | PK | +0.6 | IV | # | |||||||||||
2 | 5.10 | ROMASZKO Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.78 | MADEJ Anna | AZS Łódź | 1990 | U18 | LD | +0.1 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 12.18 | KOWALCZUK Marta | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1991 | U16 | PM | III | |||||||||||||
1 | 13.47 | FRANICZEK Dominika | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.42 | PAŚKO Angelika | MMKS Dąbrowa Górnicza | 1991 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 12.69 | STACH Iwona | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole # | 1990 | U18 | OP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 12.37 | KOWALSKA Magdalena | LKS Polkowice | 1990 | U18 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
Dysk (1) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 31.14 | CIEŚLIŃSKA Katarzyna | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
2 | 28.02 | ZWOLIŃSKA Paulina | ULKS Technik Trzcinica # | 1991 | U16 | PK | IV | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 40.20 | GEMBARA Agnieszka | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 39.26 | ŁUCZAK Kinga | MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 34.63 | MYCZKA Iwona | MMKS Start Skierniewice # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
5 | 26.27 | HAŁAS Katarzyna | MKS Piast Lwówek Śląski # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
6 | 26.15 | TALARCZYK Magdalena | MKS Szerszeń Bogatynia # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -- | |||||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.57 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | 0.0 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 22.52 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 22.75 | KURDELSKI Michał | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | 0.0 | II | B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 22.85 | MARCINKIEWICZ Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 24.15 | KONDRACKI Wojciech | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 24.53 | ROZUM Piotr | niest. Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | 0.0 | -- | B.D. | |||||||||
400 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 51.43 | GOŹDZIEWICZ Jakub | KS Żeglina Sieradz # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 54.01 | SZIMELPFENIG Zbigniew | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:54.75 | RESZKA Dominik | GKS Olimpia Grudziądz # | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:57.20 | MESYASZ Przemysław | CKS Budowlani Częstochowa # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:05.23 | PAMPUCH Stefan | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1991 | U16 | OP | IV | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:06.03 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1992 | U16 | DS | IV | # | ||||||||||
1500 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 4:10.32 | SZNURA Szymon | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
110 m pł J MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 15.28 | DUDYŃSKI Patryk | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.5 | III | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 15.74 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -0.5 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 15.79 | STYPA Wojciech | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -0.5 | IV | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 16.33 | ŁUSZCZYŃSKI Maciej | niest. Opole # | 1991 | U16 | OP | -0.5 | IV | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 14.72 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | 0.0 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 15.27 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 15.28 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | B.D. | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 15.87 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | -0.3 | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||
300 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 39.72 | KRÓL Tomasz | MKS Bolesłavia Bolesławiec # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 41.08 | KAŻURA Michał | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 42.55 | SCHAB Michał | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 45.15 | PUŹNIAK Robert | LKS Lubusz Słubice # | 1991 | U16 | LB | V | # | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 43.15 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | IV | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 44.23 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.96 | RÓŻAŃSKI Jakub | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.96 | KRZESZEWSKI Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
3 | = | 1.75 | ZALWERT Maciej | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | IV | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
5 | 1.70 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | V | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3.80 | SOBERA Robert | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | III | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/4015/11 | 2024 | MM | |||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.74 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U18 | SL | 0.0 | III | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | |||||||||
2 | 6.72 | SZADE Michał | SL Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.5 | III | # | |||||||||||
3 | 6.52 | DEREZIŃSKI Zachariasz | TS Olimpia Poznań # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +1.3 | III | JAGACIAK Jarosław | 1 | ||||||||||
4 | 6.47 | JAŚCZAK Artur | AZS Łódź | 1991 | U16 | LD | +1.6 | III | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
5 | 6.32 | KOSZYCKI Michał | LUKS Podium Kup # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | III | ||||||||||||
6 | 6.27 | MARCINKIEWICZ Paweł | LUKS MGOKSiR Korfantów # | 1990 | U18 | OP | 0.0 | IV | # | |||||||||||
11 | 5.89 | WAŻNY Jakub | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1991 | U16 | DS | +1.5 | V | ||||||||||||
12 | 5.76 | CHMIELEWSKI Przemysław | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1992 | U16 | KP | +0.9 | V | # | |||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.01 | PIĄTEK Maciej | MKL 12 Jelenia Góra | 1990 | U18 | DS | +0.1 | IV | ||||||||||||
2 | 12.31 | ZAWADZKI Mateusz | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 1990 | U18 | WP | +0.1 | -- | ||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.30 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
Dysk (1.5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 45.34 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 42.45 | RYBCZYŃSKI Łukasz | SL WKS Zawisza Bydgoszcz # | 1991 | U16 | KP | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 40.20 | TOMIAK Przemysław | WMLKS Nadodrze Powodowo # | 1990 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 40.34 | BIS Mateusz | MKS Tomaszów Mazowiecki # | 1990 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | 4 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 64.12 | MICHALSKI Patryk | UKS Cyprianka | 1990 | U18 | KP | II | MAŃKOWSKI Edward # | M | |||||||||||
3 | 47.24 | BĄK Dariusz | WKS Śląsk Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
4 | 45.61 | WOLNY Norbert | WLKS Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93818116188049 sekund |