Aleksandrów Łódzki 03.02.2018 Halowy mityng lekkoatletyczny (skoki) |
||||||||||||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 1.83 | NOWAKOWSKA Aleksandra | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | M | B.D. # | KN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.81 | WAL Paulina | AZS KU Politechniki Opolskiej Opole | 1991 | Sen | OP | I | RÓG Maciej # | Z/3660/11 | 2024 | M | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.70 | DUTKIEWICZ Julia | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 1998 | U23 | WP | I | JAGACIAK Jarosław B.D. # | Z/0309/14 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.70 | KAŹMIERCZAK Weronika | RKS Łódź # | 2002 | U18 | LD | I | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. # | Z/1644/16 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.35 | KARLIŃSKA Natalia | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.25 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.15 | KUCHARSKA Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 5.95 | DĄBROWSKA Oliwia | AZS-AWF Gorzów | 1998 | U23 | LB | I | ZKN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 5.63 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1998 | U23 | LD | II | # | KN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 5.57 | BENEDYKCIŃSKA Natalia | MUKS Kadet Rawicz # | 2000 | U20 | WP | II | ŚWITAŁA Aldona # | Z/0590/15 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 5.24 | POPARDOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków | 2002 | U18 | MA | III | # | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 5.09 | JĘDRASZAK Roksana | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 2002 | U18 | WP | IV | GOŚCINIAK Mateusz B.D. # | Z/2912/16 | 2024 | LDK! | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 4.81 | MIROWSKA Weronika | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | IV | ZDRAJKOWSKI Paweł | Z/2767/17 | 2024 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
7 | f | 1 | 4.72 | KARBOWNICZAK Martyna | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | GIM | |||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.72 | SZYMAŃSKA Emilia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | V | |||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 4.54 | KATARZYŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 3.81 | JABŁOŃSKA Oliwia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2005 | U14 | LD | -- | TOMCZYK Kazimierz # | Z/0823/18 | 2024 | ||||||||
f | 1 | NM | KUCHARSKA Julia | WKS Śląsk Wrocław | 2006 | U14 | DS | -- | LDK! | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 11.56 | JANUS Julia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | II | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 11.40 | SZABLEWSKA Paulina | RKS Łódź | 1998 | U23 | LD | III | ZKN | ||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 11.28 | GRZELEWSKA Julia | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2001 | U18 | DS | III | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 10.53 | TOMES Martyna | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 10.29 | WIELIŃSKA Natalia | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 2.25 | KOBIELSKI Norbert | MKS Inowrocław | 1997 | U23 | KP | M | KRAKOWIAK Lech B.D. | Z/1752/13 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 2.10 | LEPIATO Maciej | GZSN START Gorzów Wlkp. | 1988 | Sen | LB | I | LEWKOWICZ Zbigniew | Z/3787/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.95 | RUTOWICZ Przemysław | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | II | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2231/15 | 2024 | ZKN | |||||||
4 | f | 1 | 1.85 | KAŹMIERCZAK Krystian | MKLA Łęczyca | 1999 | U20 | LD | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 1.80 | STANISZEWSKI Jakub | MKLA Łęczyca | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | |||||||||||
6 | f | 1 | 1.75 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 1.65 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | -- | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 1.50 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 1.35 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 7.29 | RÓŻAŃSKI Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 1998 | U23 | MA | I | KN | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.26 | GĄBKA Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1999 | U20 | MZ | I | TOPOLEWSKI Maciej B.D. # | Z/0628/15 | 2024 | KN | |||||||
3 | f | 1 | 7.00 | MIECZKOWSKI Dominik | LKS Narew Kurpiewski Łomża | 2000 | U20 | PD | II | # | KN | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 6.68 | SOKOŁOWSKI Maciej | KS Stal LA Ostrów Wlkp. | 2001 | U18 | WP | III | |||||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 6.65 | OLSZÓWKA Mateusz | KU AZS PWSZ w Tarnowie | 2001 | U18 | MA | III | WAŁASZEK Jarosław # | Z/3745/16 | 2024 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 6.16 | GRACZYK Maciej | UKS 55 Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | LDK! | ZKN | |||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 6.01 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 5.82 | SZEWERA Paweł | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1973 | Masters | DS | -- | ŁOŚ Dariusz # | Z/1320/19 | 2023 | ||||||||
9 | f | 1 | 5.74 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 5.72 | ŁUCKI Oskar | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 2002 | U18 | MZ | -- | B.D. RĄCZKA Paweł B.D. | , Z/0166/16 | , 2024 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | ||||||
11 | f | 1 | 5.24 | KRYSZTOFIAK Jakub | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | 4 | LDK! | ||||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.92 | GRACZYK Oskar | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | OSTOJSKI Piotr # | Z/0588/17 | 2023 | 3 | LDK! | ||||||
13 | f | 1 | 4.83 | DUDKIEWICZ Rafał | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 4.81 | SZUBA Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2004 | U16 | LD | -- | |||||||||||
15 | f | 1 | 4.70 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | f | 1 | 14.13 | KRAWCZYK Kacper | AZS Łódź | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | SADACH Aneta SADACH Aneta B.D. | Z/3833/15 | 2023 | LDK! | KN | ||||||
2 | f | 1 | 13.87 | CETLICER Filip | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | III | B.D. | ZKN | |||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 13.61 | WALĘCKI Wiktor | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 1997 | U23 | LD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 13.58 | PODSIADŁY Adam | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 2000 | U20 | SL | III | # | ZKN | |||||||||
5 | f | 1 | 13.39 | MILCZAREK Mateusz | UMLKS Pegaz Opoczno | 2000 | U20 | LD | III | GRABOLUS Marek | Z/2273/15 | 2019 | 3 | ZKN | ||||||
6 | f | 1 | 13.18 | WARSZYCKI Konrad | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2001 | U18 | LD | IV | ZKN | ||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 13.05 | PATRZYK Adam | BKL Bełchatów | 2002 | U18 | LD | IV | MANTYK Łukasz B.D. | Z/0169/16 | 2020 | 3 | LDK! | ZKN GIM | |||||
8 | f | 1 | 12.15 | NOWAKOWSKI Dominik | MKLA Łęczyca | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | ANDRYSIAK Mirosław | Z/2572/16 | 2022 | 4 | LDK! | ||||||
9 | f | 1 | 11.87 | WOJTYSIAK Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2002 | U18 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
10 | f | 1 | 9.37 | PODEMSKI Bartosz | MKS Aleksandrów Łódzki | 2003 | U16 | LD | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.71246719360352 sekund |