Siedlce 06.06.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
100 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 11.73 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 11.91 | MAKARUK Beata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1980 | Sen | LU | -0.7 | I | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 11.96 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | -0.7 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 12.07 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | -0.7 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
5 | s | 1 | 12.45 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 12.47 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.7 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 12.20 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | -0.9 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 12.25 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 12.45 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -0.9 | II | ||||||||||
200 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 24.39 | BRZEZIŃSKA Iwona | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 24.55 | ŻYNEL Magdalena | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1983 | Sen | PD | +0.6 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 24.57 | KIEŁBASIŃSKA Anna | SKLA Sopot # | 1990 | U18 | PM | +0.6 | I | SKRZYSZOWSKI Jarosław # | Z/2684/11 | 2024 | MM | ||||||
4 | s | 1 | 24.69 | ŁUKASIK Bożena | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1985 | U23 | MZ | +0.6 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 25.10 | SZCZĘSNA Monika | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | +0.6 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 24.66 | MŁYNARCZYK Danuta | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | -0.6 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 25.06 | GŁOWACKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 25.40 | PEAS Katarzyna | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1988 | U20 | MZ | -0.6 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 25.93 | KORZENIECKA Paulina | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | II | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 26.65 | MĄDRY Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +0.7 | III | RĄCZKA Paweł # | Z/4971/11 | 2012 | 2 | ||||||
3 | s | 3 | 26.77 | JACNIAK Małgorzata | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1990 | U18 | LU | +0.7 | III | B.D. B.D. B.D. B.D. # | BEZ | ||||||||
1500 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 4:20.90 | CIEŚLAK Danuta | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1989 | U20 | PK | I | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 4:22.34 | JAKUBCZAK Aleksandra | KS Agros Zamość # | 1982 | Sen | LU | I | B.D. # | Z/2653/11 | 2021 | ||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 4:24.62 | DRÓŻDŻ Agata | KKL Kielce # | 1984 | Sen | SK | I | |||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 4:28.49 | ZGLEJC Kamila | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1989 | U20 | WN | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 4:29.51 | HARASIM Monika | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 4:30.74 | GIELEC Ewa | KKL Kielce # | 1988 | U20 | SK | I | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 4:31.09 | NIEMCZAK Dorota | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1986 | U23 | MZ | I | |||||||||||
8 | s | 1 | 4:34.55 | JAMRÓZ Małgorzata | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1973 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||
9 | s | 1 | 4:35.21 | WOSZCZEK Danuta | UKS Olimp Kozienice # | 1978 | Sen | MZ | II | MISZTAL Janusz # | Z/3956/11 | 2024 | 2 | LDK! | ||||||
10 | s | 1 | 4:36.66 | PUSTOŁA Beata | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz B.D. # | Z/5044/11 | 2011 | ||||||||
11 | s | 1 | 4:37.44 | DOBROWOLSKA Ewa | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 5:11.16 | SZYSZKA Anna | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. # | Z/5043/11 | 2022 | ||||||||
5000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16:49.49 | MUDY-MADER Justyna | KKL Stal Stalowa Wola # | 1984 | Sen | PK | I | |||||||||||||
2 | 17:34.08 | PRZYGÓDZKA Angelika | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1988 | U20 | WN | II | # | ||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 6.26 | DOBIJA Teresa | AZS Łódź | 1982 | Sen | LD | 0.0 | M | # | |||||||||||
2 | 6.12 | WILK Ewelina | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1984 | Sen | MA | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
3 | 6.10 | MISZCZAK Dominika | PLKS Gwda Piła # | 1985 | U23 | WP | 0.0 | I | ||||||||||||
6 | 5.63 | PLUTA Joanna | ULKS Jedlińsk | 1989 | U20 | MZ | +1.6 | II | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.26 | ŁAGODZIŃSKA Justyna | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1991 | U18 | MZ | +0.7 | III | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.88 | ZABAWSKA Krystyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1968 | Masters | PD | MM | |||||||||||||
2 | 17.80 | SOBIESZEK Magdalena | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | MM | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 14.33 | JAWOROWSKA Marta | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1987 | U23 | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 11.28 | POPŁAWSKA Agnieszka | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 10.47 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | -1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.57 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.58 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | -1.2 | M | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.65 | MATUSZAK Robert | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1984 | Sen | LU | -1.2 | M | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 10.74 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 10.76 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
8 | s | 1 | 11.13 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 10.60 | TROCHIMIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1985 | U23 | MZ | -1.3 | M | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.65 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | -1.3 | M | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.69 | PARUZEL Olaf | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1988 | U20 | SL | -1.3 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 10.78 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -1.3 | I | ||||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 10.96 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -1.3 | II | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 10.80 | PECOLD Bartosz | KS Stal Ostrów Wlkp. # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.4 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 3 | 10.81 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 3 | 10.81 | KOPEĆ Dominik | RKS Łódź # | 1985 | U23 | LD | +0.4 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 10.86 | KRYŃSKI Kamil | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1987 | U23 | PD | -1.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 10.98 | DUDEK Marcin | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | +0.1 | II | # | |||||||||
200 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 21.07 | KUĆ Dariusz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # | 1986 | U23 | KP | +0.1 | M | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 21.20 | NOWAK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1977 | Sen | MA | +0.1 | M | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 21.61 | BIELCZYK Michał | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1984 | Sen | MZ | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 21.64 | PLUTA Mateusz | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1987 | U23 | WP | +0.1 | I | # | |||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 21.52 | DYJA Leszek | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1978 | Sen | MA | -1.2 | I | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 21.66 | KOSSOWSKI Daniel | RLTL Optima Radom # | 1981 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | I | B.D. # | Z/1716/13 | 2023 | 3 | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 21.76 | KLIMCZAK Piotr | KKS Victoria Stalowa Wola # | 1980 | Sen | PK | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 21.89 | BURZYŃSKI Dariusz | AZS-AWFiS Gdańsk | 1986 | U23 | PM | -1.2 | I | # | |||||||||
5 | s | 2 | 21.93 | BIERNAT Tomasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -1.2 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 21.86 | CHYBIŃSKI Wojciech | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1984 | Sen | WN | -2.3 | I | # | |||||||||
2 | s | 5 | 22.13 | KRZEMIŃSKI Michał | SSA Legia 1926 Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | -2.3 | II | # | |||||||||
3 | s | 5 | 22.40 | RYŃSKI Damian | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | -2.3 | II | ||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 21.55 | BRZUCHALA Michał | AZS UMCS Lublin # | 1986 | U23 | LU | -2.0 | I | # | |||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:47.58 | KRZOSEK Grzegorz | RLTL ZTE Radom | 1976 | Sen | MZ | M | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 1:49.02 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | # | ||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 1:50.34 | MIANOWICZ Łukasz | MKS Pogoń Siedlce # | 1989 | U20 | MZ | I | MACIEJEWSKI Janusz MACIEJEWSKI Janusz # | Z/5042/11 | 2011 | BEZ | |||||||
4 | s | 1 | 1:50.74 | MOSTRĄG Arkadiusz | SKB Kraśnik | 1988 | U20 | LU | I | |||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 1:51.15 | KUCHARSKI Bartosz | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | I | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
6 | s | 1 | 1:52.00 | GAWRYŚ Kamil | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1985 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||
7 | s | 1 | 1:53.06 | KRUPA Piotr | LKS Ostrowianka Ostrów Mazowiecka # | 1985 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 1:54.68 | NIEMIRSKI Piotr | AKL Ursynów Warszawa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 1:55.43 | CHYLIŃSKI Daniel | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 1:55.77 | LEWANDOWSKI Jakub | MKS Polonia Warszawa # | 1988 | U20 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
4 | s | 2 | 1:56.84 | DZICZEK Krystian | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | |||||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 1:59.60 | JUŚCIŃSKI Konrad | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 1:55.41 | BARTOSZEK Marcin | MKS Start Lublin # | 1989 | U20 | LU | II | WOJCIECHOWSKI Leszek # | Z/4158/11 | 2011 | 3 | |||||||
2 | s | 3 | 1:56.60 | KOWALSKI Adrian | SKB Kraśnik | 1990 | U18 | LU | II | |||||||||||
5000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14:10.41 | SHEGUMO Yared | KS AZS AWF Warszawa # | 1983 | Sen | MZ | I | WĄSOWSKI Janusz # | Z/5097/11 | 2023 | M | |||||||||
3 | 15:17.01 | DUKLANOWSKI Hubert | KS Warszawianka W-wa # | 1987 | U23 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 15:43.57 | NOWAK Jakub | KS Prefbet-Sonarol # | 1989 | U20 | PD | III | B.D. B.D. | , Z/4091/11 | , 2022 | ||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.20 | SPOSÓB Grzegorz | MKS Start Lublin # | 1976 | Sen | LU | I | KLECZEK Andrzej | Z/4814/11 | 2011 | MM | |||||||||
2 | 2.15 | GLAUBERT Marcin | MKS Truso Elbląg # | 1983 | Sen | WN | I | |||||||||||||
3 | 2.15 | BEDNAREK Sylwester | RKS Łódź | 1989 | U20 | LD | I | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 2.05 | PROKOPCZUK Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | II | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
5 | 2.05 | STRYJEWSKI Janusz | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1985 | U23 | LU | II | |||||||||||||
5 | 2.05 | KAZIMIERCZAK Rafał | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1974 | Sen | MZ | II | |||||||||||||
8 | 2.00 | OLSZEWSKI Adrian | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
9 | 2.00 | JAGUSZEWSKI Paweł | KS AZS UWM Olsztyn # | 1986 | U23 | WN | II | |||||||||||||
10 | 1.85 | GOŁAWSKI Łukasz | WLKS Nowe Iganie # | 1990 | U18 | MZ | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.79860305786133 sekund |