Ostrava (CZE) 10.02.2018 KIDS ATHLETICS PORUBA 2018 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | e | 1 | 8.18 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 2 | 8.58 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 2 | 8.64 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | -- | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
8 | e | 2 | 9.00 | WÓJCIK Julia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
7 | e | 3 | 8.94 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
3 | e | 4 | 8.70 | ¦LUSARCZYK Julia | TL ROW Rybnik # | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 5 | 8.92 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
5 | e | 5 | 9.08 | SVETLICIC Hana | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 6 | 9.46 | DASZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | e | 10 | 9.04 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
1 | e | 10 | 9.65 | MICHALSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
3 | e | 10 | 9.73 | ABSYL Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/2319/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
4 | e | 10 | 9.45 | WÓJCIK Magdalena | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 8.11 | GOEBEL Alicja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
3 | f | 3 | 9.03 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
300 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 41.80 | WYPPICH Zuzanna | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | II | |||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 43.45 | CZAJKOWSKA Magda | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2003 | U16 | SL | III | |||||||||||
2 | s | 6 | 53.64 | WO¬NIAK Weronika | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
6 | s | 6 | 57.96 | KURKOWSKA Patrycja | UKS Czwórka Żory | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
600 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 1:52.49 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
13 | s | 1 | 2:21.27 | WI¦NIOWSKA Zofia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 2:10.25 | MICHALSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
60 m pł K DzSt (76.2/7.5) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 10.77 | PIERKIEL Natalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
1 | s | 3 | 11.36 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
2 | f | 1 | 10.36 | PIERKIEL Natalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U14 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | f | 1 | 11.04 | GABIŃSKA Oliwia | STS Pomerania Szczecinek # | 2005 | U14 | ZP | -- | JUNIEWICZ Jakub # | Z/4109/20 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 1.46 | PIERKIEL Natalia | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2005 | U14 | MA | IV | # | LDK! | |||||||||
14 | f | 1 | 1.25 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
15 | f | 1 | 1.20 | SVETLICIC Hana | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
8 | f | 1 | 4.85 | KUBIS Paulina | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | IV | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. | Z/0743/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
12 | f | 1 | 4.58 | RUGOWSKA Anna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 2004 | U16 | DS | V | KOBIAŁKA Kamil B.D. | Z/0742/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
24 | f | 1 | 3.80 | SŁOMSKA Magdalena | MKS-MOS Katowice # | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota | Z/1946/19 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
29 | f | 1 | 3.49 | DASZYŃSKA Karolina | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
8 | f | 2 | 3.54 | MICHALSKA Hanna | WLKS Wrocław | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | GARDZIELEWSKA Urszula # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
29 | f | 2 | 3.05 | ABSYL Wiktoria | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | ROLAK Dorota # | Z/2319/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
f | 3 | 3.20 | WI¦NIOWSKA Zofia | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2007 | U12 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | ||||||||||
4 | f | 3 | 3.83 | PAJĘCKA Lena | UKS Olimpijczyk 46 Wrocław # | 2007 | U12 | DS | -- | STOLARCZYK Grzegorz # | Z/0737/18 | 2024 | LDK! | |||||||
Kula (2) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
7 | f | 1 | 7.43 | KLĘCZAR Marlena | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
Kula (3) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
11 | f | 1 | 6.75 | KLUJ Karolina | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2004 | U16 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 8.79 | KWIATKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | s | 2 | 8.99 | DUTKIEWICZ Kuba | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
1 | s | 5 | 8.82 | DUSIK Tomasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 7.66 | BRILLA Cyprian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. | Z/0803/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
5 | e | 10 | 10.07 | KRUCZAŁA Michał | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2007 | U12 | MA | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
4 | e | 11 | 10.54 | WI¦NIOWSKI Antoni | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2009 | U12 | SL | -- | LDK! | ||||||||||
2 | f | 1 | 7.62 | BRILLA Cyprian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | -- | KRUPA Iwona B.D. | Z/0803/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
4 | f | 2 | 8.66 | KWIATKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
6 | f | 2 | 8.72 | DUSIK Tomasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
300 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 39.61 | BRILLA Cyprian | KS AZS AWF Katowice # | 2003 | U16 | SL | IV | KRUPA Iwona B.D. | Z/0803/17 | 2024 | ||||||||
800 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.04 | KWIATKOWSKI Dominik | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 2:44.30 | DUTKIEWICZ Kuba | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2006 | U14 | SL | -- | WAJDA Aleksandra # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
9 | s | 2 | 2:53.90 | HACHOŁ Aleksander | UKS Trójka Mikołów | 2005 | U14 | SL | -- | # | LDK! | |||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | f | 1 | 1.35 | DUSIK Tomasz | LKS Brzezina Osiek | 2006 | U14 | MA | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | LDK! | ||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.93977618217468 sekund |