Białystok 02.09.2006 |
||||||||||||||||||||
1000 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 3:07.68 | WINCZEWSKA Ewa | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1990 | U18 | PD | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
100 m pł MŁ K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 16.03 | KONOPKO Klaudia | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | III | SUTYNIEC Hanna B.D. | Z/0912/11 | 2017 | M | ||||||||
2 | 16.97 | URBAN Justyna | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | IV | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław B.D. # | Z/3187/11 | 2013 | 2 | ||||||||
3 | 17.39 | POLIŃSKA Izabela | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | IV | ||||||||||||
4 | 17.54 | MARCZYK Urszula | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | V | SUTYNIEC Hanna | Z/0904/11 | 2013 | BEZ | ||||||||
5 | 17.80 | MALISZEWSKA Monika | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | -0.6 | V | ||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.80 | FIODOROW Joanna | OŚ AZS Poznań # | 1989 | U18 | WP | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 10.63 | KRÓL Edyta | UKS Czwórka Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.32 | RACIBORSKA Małgorzata | KS AZS-AWF Biała Podlaska # | 1991 | U16 | LU | III | # | ||||||||||||
4 | 9.64 | RACIBORSKA Katarzyna | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1992 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
Oszczep (600) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 43.28 | SOWÓL Joanna | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1988 | U20 | PD | II | B.D. B.D. | ||||||||||||
3 | 30.31 | LENCZEWSKA Żaneta | RKS Skra Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | IV | B.D. # | 2 | |||||||||||
100 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 11.74 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | -1.0 | III | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||
3 | s | 2 | 11.78 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -1.0 | IV | ||||||||||
1000 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 2:30.62 | TRUSZKOWSKI Łukasz | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 2:31.38 | RUTKOWSKI Piotr | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 2:32.98 | WAKULUK Adam | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 2:34.19 | CHRZANOWSKI Kamil | MKS Juvenia Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
5 | s | 1 | 2:35.80 | LEGUMINA Adam | UKS Technik Augustów # | 1989 | U18 | PD | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 2:45.64 | RYDZEWSKI Tomasz | LŁKS Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża # | 1991 | U16 | PD | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||
110 m pł MŁ M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.14 | KORZENIECKI Michał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | II | SUTYNIEC Mieczysław # | Z/0911/11 | 2011 | BEZ | ||||||||
2 | 15.91 | BOROWIK Rafał | AZS-AWF Warszawa # | 1992 | U16 | MZ | -0.1 | III | ||||||||||||
3 | 18.01 | JUCHNICKI Rafał | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1991 | U16 | PD | -0.1 | V | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
110 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.69 | KAMIEŃSKI Karol | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1987 | U20 | PD | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
110 m pł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.42 | TOMASZEWSKI Adrian | UKS 19 Bojary Białystok # | 1986 | U23 | PD | -1.7 | II | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.11 | WAŚKO Maciej | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1988 | U20 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
Oszczep (700) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 62.18 | DOBROGOWSKI Konrad | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 53.13 | CIERESZKO Karol | KS Podlasie Białystok # | 1989 | U18 | PD | III | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.0308010578156 sekund |