Zielona Góra 01.09.2006
100 m K
1 s 1 12.73 CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna MLKS Agros Żary # 92 U16 LB -0.3 II #
600 m K
4 1:44.24 WOJTKIEWICZ Anna ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U14 LB IV #
5 1:45.72 PADEWSKA Kamila MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 93 U14 LB IV
7 1:48.94 HOŁUBOWICZ Anita LUKS Żórawina # 93 U14 DS V #
Kula (3) K
1 12.01 HOFFMAN Martyna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U16 LB III #
Dysk (0.75) K
1 30.23 HOFFMAN Martyna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U16 LB IV #
2 29.58 SUJKA Paulina ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 93 U14 LB IV B.D. BEZ
Oszczep (600) K
1 36.91 HOFFMAN Aneta ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 89 U18 LB III
2 36.84 HOFFMAN Martyna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U16 LB III #
100 m M
1 s 2 11.97 LASKOWSKI Wiktor ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB -0.3 IV
1 s 4 11.97 MROWIEC Gracjan ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U18 LB -0.1 IV B.D. # 2
1 s 5 11.57 MALENDOWICZ Miłosz MLKS Agros Żary # 91 U16 LB -0.2 III
2 s 5 11.79 DOBROWOLSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB -0.2 IV
3 s 5 11.89 FORNALCZYK Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB -0.2 IV
300 m M
1 s 2 37.20 MALENDOWICZ Miłosz MLKS Agros Żary # 91 U16 LB II
2 s 2 37.84 DOBROWOLSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB III
3 s 2 38.40 FORNALCZYK Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB III
600 m M
1 1:25.93 MOJSIEJ Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB II
3 1:28.38 ŚWIĄTEK Emil ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III
4 1:29.20 SZCZUREK Mateusz MKS Piast Głogów # 91 U16 DS III
1000 m M
1 2:39.96 OBAŁA Damian ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III
4 2:41.90 SKORUPA Marek UKS Barnim Goleniów # 91 U16 ZP III #
7 2:44.55 ŁUKASZEWSKI Tadeusz ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB IV
8 2:45.93 JANOWSKI Wojciech MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 91 U16 LB IV
Wzwyż M
1 1.90 CZARNY Jarosław ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U18 LB III
2 1.90 DUDA Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U18 LB III #
3 1.80 CZERNIAK Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U16 WP IV
4 1.70 DOBOSZ Paweł MLKS Agros Żary # 91 U16 LB V
W dal M
2 6.05 LASKOWSKI Wiktor ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB +9.9 IV
4 5.90 SZESTAŁO Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U16 MA +9.9 IV B.D. # 3
Kula (4) M
1 14.12 MARZEC Rafał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III
2 13.97 MAJCHRZAK Paweł ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 92 U16 LB IV #
3 13.30 ZIUŁCZYK Patryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U16 LB IV #
4 13.26 DERENDARZ Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB IV
Dysk (1) M
1 47.19 KUBÓW Krystian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U16 LB II #
2 43.95 CICHOŃ Paweł ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 92 U16 LB III
3 37.28 MAJCHRZAK Paweł ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 92 U16 LB IV #
4 37.02 FRĄC Maciej ZLKL Zielona Góra # 93 U14 LB IV #
Dysk (1.5) M
1 55.80 SOŁTYS Marcin ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 89 U18 LB I
2 45.74 KACZOR Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 90 U18 LB II
4 42.72 WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 90 U18 LB III
5 39.46 KACZOR Paweł ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 90 U18 LB III #
6 37.79 PRACZYK Wojciech KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 93 U14 DS IV SZWARC Zygmunt # Z/4822/11 2019 M
Dysk (2) M
1 52.00 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 86 U23 LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1
Oszczep (600) M
1 43.80 DANIELISZYN Patryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U16 LB IV #
2 41.08 RAKOWSKI Andrzej ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB V #

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 0.59292793273926 sekund