Zielona Góra 14.06.2006
100 m K
1 e 1 12.96 CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna MLKS Agros Żary # 92 U16 LB +0.2 III #
1 F 12.70 CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna MLKS Agros Żary # 92 U16 LB +0.1 II #
2 F 13.17 KUBOŃ Magdalena ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB +0.1 III
300 m K
1 s 1 43.56 GWIZD Marta ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U16 LB III
2 s 1 43.63 ŁOGOŹNA Adrianna LLKS Gubin 91 U16 LB III
600 m K
1 s 2 1:32.72 KACZMAREK Marta AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 90 U18 LB --
100 m pł MŁ K
1 s 1 16.09 SZUSTER Daria ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB +0.2 III B.D. # 3
2 s 1 16.60 CHANDRYSIAK Izabela AZS-AWF Gorzów 91 U16 LB +0.2 III #
3 s 1 17.14 TYMECZKO Roksana LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB +0.2 IV #
4 s 1 17.25 RANOSZ Dominika ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB +0.2 IV
1 s 2 17.53 BEDNAREK Anna AZS-AWF Gorzów 92 U16 LB 0.0 V #
300 m pł K
1 s 3 48.82 SZUSTER Daria ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III B.D. # 3
Wzwyż K
1 1.55 JAROSZ Małgorzata ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III #
2 1.50 BEDNAREK Anna AZS-AWF Gorzów 92 U16 LB IV #
W dal K
1 5.19 JAROSZ Małgorzata ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB +0.2 III #
2 5.06 KOWALEWSKA Paula LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB 0.0 IV
3 5.00 TROJANOWSKA Anna LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB +0.3 IV
4 4.92 CHEŁMINIAK Katarzyna MLKS Agros Żary # 92 U16 LB IV #
Kula (3) K
1 11.00 HOFFMAN Martyna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U16 LB III #
2 10.06 GRACZYK Elżbieta ZLKL Zielona Góra # 91 U16 LB IV
3 10.00 RZĄDKOWSKA Marta WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 92 U16 DS IV
4 9.95 DZIATKOWSKA Anna UKS Odra Krosno Odrzańskie # 91 U16 LB IV
5 9.92 SOBCZAK Klaudia ZLKL Zielona Góra # 91 U16 LB IV
6 9.56 KOCIMSKA Brygida niest. Z.Góra # 91 U16 LB V
7 9.52 MAZUR Marta Gimnazjum 3 Wiechlice # 92 U16 LB V
Dysk (0.75) K
1 37.13 DĄBROWSKA Barbara LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB III
2 26.86 KOTOWICZ Katarzyna AZS-AWF Gorzów # 92 U16 LB V #
3 26.55 CHARCHOS Roksana ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U16 LB V
4 25.95 WAWRZYNOWICZ Joanna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U16 LB V
5 24.22 KOSTECKA Daria ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB V
Młot (3) K
1 26.40 CHUDZIK Natalia ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U16 LB --
Oszczep (600) K
1 34.24 HOFFMAN Martyna ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U16 LB IV #
2 29.67 ŁUKOWSKA Patrycja ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 92 U16 LB V
100 m M
1 e 2 11.97 MALENDOWICZ Miłosz MLKS Agros Żary # 91 U16 LB +0.1 IV
1 e 5 11.66 FORNALCZYK Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB +0.7 III
2 e 5 11.68 DOBROWOLSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB +0.7 III
1 F 11.36 MALENDOWICZ Miłosz MLKS Agros Żary # 91 U16 LB +0.4 III
2 F 11.95 FORNALCZYK Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB +0.4 IV
300 m M
1 s 1 38.16 FORNALCZYK Mateusz LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB III
2 s 1 38.76 DOBROWOLSKI Jakub LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB III
1 s 3 37.71 MOJSIEJ Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III
600 m M
1 s 2 1:28.76 ŚWIĄTEK Emil ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III
2 s 2 1:28.80 KWAPICH Piotr LLKS Gubin 92 U16 LB III
3 s 2 1:29.34 RYBARCZYK Dawid ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III
4 s 2 1:29.58 RYCHLIK Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III
1000 m M
1 s 1 2:38.38 KIEŁBASA Krystian ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U18 LB -- B.D. # BEZ
2 s 1 2:43.15 OBAŁA Damian ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB IV
3 s 1 2:44.00 ŁUKASZEWSKI Tadeusz ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB IV
2000 m M
1 6:06.92 KANDEFER Kamil LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB III
2 6:06.95 SKORUPA Marek UKS Barnim Goleniów # 91 U16 ZP III #
3 6:12.33 JANOWSKI Wojciech MKST Astra Nowa Sól # 91 U16 LB IV
4 6:14.97 JASTRZĘBSKI Jędrzej ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB IV
5 6:16.91 GONDKO Wojciech ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U16 LB IV #
110 m pł MŁ M
1 s 1 15.89 MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U16 LB +0.4 III
2 s 1 17.11 WOLIŃSKI Jakub ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U16 LB +0.4 IV
300 m pł M
1 s 1 41.96 KAMIŃSKI Adam AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 91 U16 LB III
2 s 1 44.96 KRASOWSKI Mariusz ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB V
1 s 2 42.60 MOJSIEJ Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III
2 s 2 45.37 GÓRSKI Mateusz MLKS Agros Żary # 91 U16 LB V
1 s 3 42.14 JASIŃSKI Patryk ALKS PWSZ Gorzów Wlkp # 91 U16 LB III #
Wzwyż M
1 2.00 KARGULEWICZ Artur WKS Śląsk Wrocław # 89 U18 DS II
2 1.82 CZERNIAK Norbert MKS Juvenia Puszczykowo # 91 U16 WP III
4 1.75 MAŁACZYŃSKI Rafał AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U16 LB IV
5 = 1.70 GMERCZYŃSKI Kamil ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB V B.D. # 2
5 = 1.70 DOBOSZ Paweł MLKS Agros Żary # 91 U16 LB V
Tyczka M
1 4.00 BATKOWSKI Bartosz ZLKL Zielona Góra 89 U18 LB II
2 3.80 LISIAK Adam CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz SL # 90 U18 KP III #
3 3.70 LASKOWSKI Wiktor ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III
4 3.70 RASZCZUK Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 90 U18 LB III
5 3.00 ADAMCZYK Piotr KS AZS AWF Wrocław # 88 U20 DS --
6 2.70 SIUBA Jakub ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U16 LB -- #
7 2.50 SZAFARZ Jakub ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U16 LB -- #
8 2.30 KRZYŻANOWSKI Karol ZLKL Zielona Góra 93 U14 LB --
W dal M
1 6.26 LASKOWSKI Wiktor ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB IV
2 6.10 SZESTAŁO Piotr WKS Wawel Kraków # 91 U16 MA IV B.D. # 3
3 6.00 ŚWIDERSKI Łukasz LLKS Gubin # 91 U16 LB IV
4 5.86 BOŚ Maksymilian niest. Z.Góra # 91 U16 LB V
5 5.78 MALENDOWICZ Miłosz MLKS Agros Żary # 91 U16 LB V
Kula (4) M
1 16.67 KRAMARCZYK Adam AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U16 LB II #
2 15.11 MARZEC Rafał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB III
3 13.61 MAJCHRZAK Paweł ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 92 U16 LB IV #
4 13.52 KUBÓW Krystian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U16 LB IV #
5 13.46 DERENDARZ Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB IV
6 13.36 ZIUŁCZYK Patryk ZLKL Zielona Góra 92 U16 LB IV #
Dysk (1) M
1 51.63 KUBÓW Krystian ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 91 U16 LB II #
2 48.94 KRAMARCZYK Adam AZS-AWF Gorzów # 91 U16 LB II #
3 40.96 MADEJ Michał AZS-PWSZ Gorzów 91 U16 LB IV #
4 37.45 CICHOŃ Paweł ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 92 U16 LB IV
Dysk (2) M
1 53.51 GRZEGORCZYK Kamil ULKS Uczniak Szprotawa # 86 U23 LB I SZWARC Zygmunt 1
Młot (4) M
1 44.01 MARZEC Rafał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB IV
2 32.16 BURY Rafał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB V
3 30.80 RYBAK Michał ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB -- #
Oszczep (600) M
1 45.36 SAŁABOŃ Wojciech AZS-AWF Gorzów 91 U16 LB IV
2 44.14 RAKOWSKI Andrzej ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB IV #
3 43.14 CYRANIK Marcin LKS Lubusz Słubice # 91 U16 LB IV
4 42.80 MUSZYŃSKI Paweł ZLKL Zielona Góra 91 U16 LB IV

© by Pilar 2008-2016         Generowanie strony - 1.1561059951782 sekund