Brzeszcze 06.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 7.84 | SIEMIEŃSKA Barbara | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1985 | U23 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | B | 8.02 | STĘPIEŃ Angelika | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1993 | U16 | DS | -- | # | |||||||||||
2 | A | 7.87 | TRZOP Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | KUKLA Rafał # | Z/4751/11 | 2018 | 2 | ||||||||
2 | B | 8.24 | TYLEK Paulina | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | ||||||||||||
3 | A | 8.02 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
3 | B | 8.25 | MADEJCZYK Angelika | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | # | |||||||||||
4 | A | 8.12 | OLCZYK Katarzyna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | ||||||||||
1 | e | 6 | 8.39 | WALICZEK Agnieszka | LKS Pszczyna | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | e | 12 | 8.47 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.84 | TARKA Dominika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 9.88 | MARCHEWKA Angelika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 1 | 10.90 | KUSTRA Beata | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | B.D. | BEZ | |||||||||
60 m pł K J Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.75 | HYJEK Katarzyna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1990 | U18 | DS | -- | # | ||||||||||
60 m pł K K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.33 | HANCZEROWSKA Martyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 1.65 | WYZGA Monika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1986 | U23 | MA | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.65 | OLECHOWSKA Barbara | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 1.65 | STYRCZ Anna | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | B.D. B.D. | 2 | |||||||||||
4 | 1.60 | CHUDOMIĘT Olga | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 1.50 | OLEARCZYK Magdalena | TS AKS Chorzów # | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 5.54 | SIWEK Oliwia | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 5.35 | DUDA Aleksandra | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||||
3 | 5.32 | OLSZEWSKA Dominika | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 5.26 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 5.12 | KOWALSKA Patrycja | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 5.05 | DEREJCZYK Adrianna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
9 | 5.04 | GAUDYN Weronika | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
10 | 5.02 | WŁODARCZYK Natalia | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.78 | PŁONKA Anna | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1987 | U23 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.66 | PŁONKA Katarzyna | SKLA Sopot # | 1988 | U20 | PM | II | |||||||||||||
3 | 11.63 | STEFANIAK Joanna | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1988 | U20 | DS | II | |||||||||||||
4 | 11.42 | BEREŻAŃSKA Katarzyna | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 10.83 | PIECZARKOWSKA Zuzanna | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
6 | 10.73 | GDULSKA Agnieszka | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1989 | U20 | SL | IV | # | ||||||||||||
7 | 10.58 | PODBIOŁ Danuta | RMKS Rybnik | 1990 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 11.59 | DUSZA Paulina | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 11.00 | KI¦LUK Izabela | UKS Czwórka Żory # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 10.77 | PYRTEK Agnieszka | TL ROW Rybnik # | 1992 | U16 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | A | 7.16 | MYRTA Szymon | KS Sprinterzy.com Kraków # | 1988 | U20 | MA | -- | B.D. # | Z/2321/11 | 2020 | |||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 7.38 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 5 | 7.34 | BORYS Maciej | AZS-AWF Katowice # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
3 | e | 7 | 7.60 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 9 | 7.28 | ¦LED¬ Dominik | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 12 | 7.35 | JĘDRUSIK Mateusz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 19 | 7.35 | CZECHOWSKI Bartłomiej | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1991 | U18 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | e | 1 | 9.40 | WINIARSKI Adam | UKS Olimpia Zabrze # | 1992 | U16 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | e | 1 | 9.80 | FLESZAR Kamil | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | e | 2 | 9.26 | ZIENTARA Dawid | SKS Kusy Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 9.37 | ŁOSINIECKI Kamil | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1992 | U16 | MA | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.64 | SKUPIEŃ Michał | MKS Górnik w Zabrzu # | 1990 | U18 | SL | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 9.02 | MISZCZAK Jakub | WKS Wawel Kraków # | 1991 | U18 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M (99.1) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
3 | s | 1 | 9.44 | ŻABA Tomasz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.52 | TACIAK Maciej | MKS-SMS Victoria Racibórz # | 1989 | U20 | SL | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.87 | SUŁEK Adrian | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.39 | BODZEK Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1980 | Sen | MA | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 8.78 | KINAL Grzegorz | KS AZS AWF Wrocław # | 1981 | Sen | DS | -- | ŁO¦ Dariusz # | Z/1227/20 | 2023 | ||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
6 | 1.85 | WANDZEL Adrian | MKS Żywiec | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
W dal M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 7.18 | SIWIK Maciej | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1982 | Sen | MA | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 6.77 | KATARZYŃSKI Konrad | KKL Kielce # | 1980 | Sen | SK | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 6.75 | DUDA Grzegorz | RMKS Rybnik | 1988 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 6.75 | KONDRACIUK Karol | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1987 | U23 | MA | III | # | ||||||||||||
5 | 6.73 | TOMASIAK Krzysztof | UKS Junior Kamesznica # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | MARKOWSKI Jacek # | Z/2974/11 | 2024 | ||||||||||
6 | 6.61 | RUMIANOWSKI Przemysław | TL Pogoń Ruda ¦l±ska # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
7 | 6.50 | WANAT Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
8 | 6.46 | KOPROWSKI Piotr | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1989 | U20 | MA | III | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||||
10 | 6.32 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.75 | ¦WIDERSKI Adrian | WKS ¦l±sk Wrocław # | 1986 | U23 | DS | II | JAGACIAK Jarosław # | Z/1691/11 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 13.90 | STAŃCZAK Janusz | KS Sprint Bielsko-Biała # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
4 | 13.22 | NORAS Piotr | SPLA Tychy # | 1990 | U18 | SL | III | |||||||||||||
5 | 13.02 | RˇCZKA Przemysław | MMKS D±browa Górnicza | 1988 | U20 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
6 | 12.71 | WANAT Krzysztof | MKS Tempo Kęty # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | |||||||||||||
7 | 12.67 | KAŃTOCH Leszek | UKS 5 Plus Rydułtowy | 1991 | U18 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (4) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.36 | WˇSIEWICZ Ireneusz | MOS CSiR D±browa Górnicza # | 1992 | U16 | SL | IV | |||||||||||||
Kula (5) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 17.41 | GRELA Arkadiusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1990 | U18 | SL | II | # | ||||||||||||
2 | 14.98 | MITORAJ Damian | LKS Kłos Olkusz # | 1990 | U18 | MA | III | |||||||||||||
3 | 14.04 | MOCHEREK Dominik | MCKiS Jaworzno # | 1991 | U18 | SL | III | BEDNARCZYK Józef # | Z/4086/11 | 2020 | 1 | |||||||||
4 | 13.45 | ROCH Bartosz | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1990 | U18 | MA | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (6) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 14.52 | ZIELE¬NIK Mateusz | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
2 | 13.65 | LASOTA Mariusz | MKS-MOS Płomień Sosnowiec # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
3 | 13.03 | KEMPNY Bartłomiej | MKS Iskra Pszczyna # | 1989 | U20 | SL | III | # | ||||||||||||
Kula (7.26) M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 15.80 | GˇSIOROWSKI Marcin | KS AZS AWF Kraków # | 1981 | Sen | MA | I | B.D. # | Z/3880/20 | 2024 | 1 | |||||||||
2 | 13.65 | PAWLUKIEWICZ Damian | AZS-AWF Katowice | 1986 | U23 | SL | II | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 1.1075150966644 sekund |