Szczecin 13.01.2007 |
||||||||||||||||||||
60 m K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 8.30 | GONŻEWSKA Anna | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 4 | 8.21 | KA¬MIERSKA Aleksandra | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 7.94 | MAZUREK Izabela | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 8.06 | BANIAK Joanna | LLKS Pomorze Stargard # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | 3 | |||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 8.09 | DUDZIAK Jessica | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | 8.11 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||||
60 m pł K Mł K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.97 | KROLL Diana | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 1 | 10.36 | STRONA Emilia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 9.38 | SOCHAŃSKA Sylwia | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
2 | s | 2 | 10.24 | KURKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||
3 | s | 2 | 10.87 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||
Wzwyż K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | B | 1.60 | WIATROWSKA Diana | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
1 | 1.55 | STRONA Emilia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | III | |||||||||||||
2 | 1.50 | ABRAMIUK Małgorzata | OSOT Szczecin # | 1994 | U14 | ZP | IV | B.D. GRENDA Jan # | 2 | |||||||||||
3 | 1.50 | KURKA Weronika | MKS Kusy Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | ||||||||||||
4 | 1.45 | CHARŁAMPOWICZ Patrycja | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | # | ||||||||||||
Tyczka K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 2.40 | KIELISZEK Natalia | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1993 | U16 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
W dal K | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | 4.76 | CHRZANOWSKA Magdalena | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | B.D. # | BEZ | |||||||||||
Trójskok K | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 10.12 | KOMAROWICZ Agnieszka | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | B.D. | ||||||||||||
2 | 9.85 | DZIĘGLEWICZ Oliwia | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1991 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||||
60 m M | ||||||||||||||||||||
2 | A | 7.63 | LEWCZUK Cezary | MKS Hermes Gryfino # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | ||||||||||||
1 | s | 7 | 7.07 | WŁODARCZYK Marcin | UKS Barnim Goleniów # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
2 | s | 7 | 7.09 | JAWORSKI Mateusz | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
3 | s | 7 | 7.10 | PĘKALA Damian | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
4 | s | 7 | 7.11 | SZYMCZAK Tomasz | MKL Szczecin # | 1989 | U20 | ZP | -- | # | ||||||||||
1 | e | 3 | 7.69 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
60 m pł M Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 1 | 9.55 | JUDYCKI Sławomir | GULKS Barwice # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | -- | B.D. | 3 | |||||||||
60 m pł M J Mł M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | s | 2 | 8.79 | WILCZYŃSKI Paweł | KMKL Sztorm Kołobrzeg # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | -- | |||||||||||
Wzwyż M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | A | 1.75 | JUDYCKI Sławomir | GULKS Barwice # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | IV | B.D. | 3 | ||||||||||
1 | B | 1.90 | SZTADILÓW Michał | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | III | ||||||||||||
2 | A | 1.70 | ZIEJEWSKI Adrian | MKL Szczecin # | 1992 | U16 | ZP | V | ||||||||||||
2 | B | 1.80 | ANTCZAK Sławomir | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | ||||||||||||
Trójskok M | ||||||||||||||||||||
1 | 13.03 | STRÓŻEWSKI Krystian | LKS Olimpic Szczecin # | 1990 | U18 | ZP | IV | |||||||||||||
© by Pilar 2008-2016 Generowanie strony - 0.77841901779175 sekund |